1 |
|
IK Gauthiod
|
22 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
30 |
23 |
7 |
44 |
B
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Gotene IF
3
IK Gauthiod
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
IK Gauthiod
1
Assyriska BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Rynninge IK
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
IK Gauthiod
1
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Ytterby IS
1
IK Gauthiod
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
IK Gauthiod
0
Skoftebyns IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Assyriska BK
|
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
22 |
18 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Assyriska BK
3
Carlstad United BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
IK Gauthiod
1
Assyriska BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Gotene IF
4
Assyriska BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/09/11
| R 19
Assyriska BK
1
Rynninge IK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Karlskoga
1
Assyriska BK
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Assyriska BK
0
Ytterby IS
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rynninge IK
|
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
38 |
M
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Rynninge IK
1
Tibro
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Carlstad United BK
2
Rynninge IK
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Rynninge IK
2
IK Gauthiod
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/11
| R 19
Assyriska BK
1
Rynninge IK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Gotene IF
2
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Rynninge IK
5
Karlskoga
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Tibro
|
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Rynninge IK
1
Tibro
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Tibro
1
Karlskoga
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Ytterby IS
1
Tibro
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Tibro
2
Skoftebyns IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Jonsereds
2
Tibro
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Tibro
1
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Carlstad United BK
|
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
34 |
35 |
-1 |
33 |
M
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Assyriska BK
3
Carlstad United BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Carlstad United BK
2
Rynninge IK
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Karlskoga
4
Carlstad United BK
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Carlstad United BK
2
Ytterby IS
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Skoftebyns IF
1
Carlstad United BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Carlstad United BK
2
Jonsereds
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Gunnilse IS
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
36 |
32 |
4 |
31 |
M
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Karlskoga
6
Gunnilse IS
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Gunnilse IS
2
Ytterby IS
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/09/11
| R 20
Skoftebyns IF
2
Gunnilse IS
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Gunnilse IS
3
Jonsereds
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Orebro Ungdom
1
Gunnilse IS
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Gunnilse IS
3
Gotene IF
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Ytterby IS
|
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
40 |
35 |
5 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Ytterby IS
3
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Gunnilse IS
2
Ytterby IS
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Ytterby IS
1
Tibro
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Carlstad United BK
2
Ytterby IS
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Ytterby IS
1
IK Gauthiod
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Assyriska BK
0
Ytterby IS
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Gotene IF
|
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
48 |
51 |
-3 |
30 |
B
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Gotene IF
3
IK Gauthiod
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Jonsereds
0
Gotene IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Gotene IF
4
Assyriska BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Orebro Ungdom
0
Gotene IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Gotene IF
2
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Gunnilse IS
3
Gotene IF
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Jonsereds
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
28 |
B
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Skoftebyns IF
2
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Jonsereds
0
Gotene IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Jonsereds
1
Orebro Ungdom
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Gunnilse IS
3
Jonsereds
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Jonsereds
2
Tibro
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Carlstad United BK
2
Jonsereds
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Karlskoga
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
38 |
38 |
0 |
27 |
G
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Karlskoga
6
Gunnilse IS
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Tibro
1
Karlskoga
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Karlskoga
4
Carlstad United BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
IK Gauthiod
1
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Karlskoga
1
Assyriska BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Rynninge IK
5
Karlskoga
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Skoftebyns IF
|
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
28 |
41 |
-13 |
23 |
B
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Skoftebyns IF
2
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Orebro Ungdom
2
Skoftebyns IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/09/11
| R 20
Skoftebyns IF
2
Gunnilse IS
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Tibro
2
Skoftebyns IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Skoftebyns IF
1
Carlstad United BK
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
IK Gauthiod
0
Skoftebyns IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Orebro Ungdom
|
22 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
26 |
52 |
-26 |
13 |
M
16:00 | 08/10/11
| R 22
Ytterby IS
3
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/11
| R 21
Orebro Ungdom
2
Skoftebyns IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/09/11
| R 20
Jonsereds
1
Orebro Ungdom
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/09/11
| R 19
Orebro Ungdom
0
Gotene IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/11
| R 18
Orebro Ungdom
1
Gunnilse IS
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/11
| R 17
Tibro
1
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
|