1 |
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
34 |
23 |
8 |
3 |
86 |
28 |
58 |
77 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Rehden
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/05/19
| R 33
VfL Wolfsburg II
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 31
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
Saint Pauli (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/04/19
| R 29
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Lubeck
|
34 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
70 |
23 |
47 |
74 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Lubeck
5
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 03/05/19
| R 32
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 31
Lubeck
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/19
| R 26
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
Rehden
0
Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Werder Bremen (A)
|
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
54 |
38 |
16 |
61 |
G
20:30 | 17/05/19
| R 34
Werder Bremen (A)
3
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Oldenburg
1
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/19
| R 32
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/04/19
| R 26
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Werder Bremen (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
34 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
65 |
41 |
24 |
59 |
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
Oldenburg
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/19
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Hansa Lüneburg
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/04/19
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/19
| R 29
Hamburg (A)
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
|
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
44 |
43 |
1 |
52 |
B
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/19
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 31
Lubeck
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/04/19
| R 30
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Hansa Lüneburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/19
| R 29
Havelse
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Hannover 96 (A)
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
46 |
33 |
13 |
51 |
B
14:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
0
Hannover 96 (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/19
| R 26
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hamburg (A)
|
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
49 |
B
14:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Hamburg (A)
2
Saint Pauli (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Havelse
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
Oldenburg
0
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rehden
|
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
42 |
46 |
-4 |
47 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Rehden
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
1
Rehden
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 03/05/19
| R 32
Rehden
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 26
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Rehden
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
Rehden
0
Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Oldenburg
|
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
49 |
44 |
5 |
45 |
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
Oldenburg
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
Oldenburg
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Havelse
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Oldenburg
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
Oldenburg
0
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
51 |
51 |
0 |
45 |
M
20:30 | 17/05/19
| R 34
Werder Bremen (A)
3
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
1
Rehden
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
Saint Pauli (A)
1
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/04/19
| R 29
Holstein Kiel II
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Havelse
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
40 |
54 |
-14 |
44 |
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
Saint Pauli (A)
2
Havelse
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Havelse
2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
Havelse
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Havelse
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Havelse
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/04/19
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
47 |
65 |
-18 |
43 |
B
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Hansa Lüneburg
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
Havelse
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/04/19
| R 26
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Werder Bremen (A)
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
51 |
66 |
-15 |
41 |
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
0
Hannover 96 (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
Saint Pauli (A)
2
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
4
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 26
Hansa Lüneburg
2
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Saint Pauli (A)
|
34 |
12 |
4 |
18 |
41 |
47 |
-6 |
40 |
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
Saint Pauli (A)
2
Havelse
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Hamburg (A)
2
Saint Pauli (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
Saint Pauli (A)
2
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 31
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
Saint Pauli (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Saint Pauli (A)
2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
Saint Pauli (A)
1
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Hansa Lüneburg
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
40 |
58 |
-18 |
40 |
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Hansa Lüneburg
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
Oldenburg
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Hansa Lüneburg
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
|
34 |
11 |
3 |
20 |
36 |
57 |
-21 |
36 |
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/05/19
| R 33
VfL Wolfsburg II
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Oldenburg
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Saint Pauli (A)
2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Oldenburg
|
34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
37 |
79 |
-42 |
25 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 34
Lubeck
5
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Oldenburg
1
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 03/05/19
| R 32
Rehden
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
Oldenburg
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 18/04/19
| R 26
Oldenburg
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
|
34 |
4 |
8 |
22 |
31 |
61 |
-30 |
20 |
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 34
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 33
Havelse
2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 32
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
4
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 26
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Rehden
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 30
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
5
Maç Detayı
|