1 |
|
IFK Varnamo
|
30 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
60 |
26 |
34 |
63 |
G
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
IFK Varnamo
2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Lindome
1
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/11/20
| R 28
IFK Varnamo
0
Landskrona Bois
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Utsiktens
2
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Lunds BK
3
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/20
| R 25
IFK Varnamo
0
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Landskrona Bois
|
30 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
54 |
30 |
24 |
59 |
G
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Landskrona Bois
2
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Landskrona Bois
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/11/20
| R 28
IFK Varnamo
0
Landskrona Bois
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Landskrona Bois
4
FC Linkoping City
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 30/10/20
| R 26
Landskrona Bois
4
FK Karlskrona
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 25
Lindome
2
Landskrona Bois
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Utsiktens
|
29 |
13 |
11 |
5 |
56 |
36 |
20 |
50 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
FC Linkoping City
0
Utsiktens
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Utsiktens
3
Lunds BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/11/20
| R 28
Qviding FIF
2
Utsiktens
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Utsiktens
2
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Utsiktens
4
Torns IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Eskilsminne IF
2
Utsiktens
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lindome
|
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
50 |
35 |
15 |
48 |
M
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Lunds BK
2
Lindome
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Lindome
1
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Tvaakers IF
1
Lindome
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Lindome
2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Oskarshmans AIK
3
Lindome
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 25
Lindome
2
Landskrona Bois
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Assyriska Turabdin IK
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
52 |
45 |
7 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
IFK Varnamo
2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Landskrona Bois
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Assyriska Turabdin IK
4
Eskilsminne IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Lindome
2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Assyriska Turabdin IK
5
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Skövde
|
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
61 |
54 |
7 |
43 |
G
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Skövde
4
FC Trollhattan
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Oskarshmans AIK
4
Skövde
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/11/20
| R 28
Skövde
5
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
FK Karlskrona
1
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Skövde
2
Eskilsminne IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Qviding FIF
3
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Trollhattan
|
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
47 |
52 |
-5 |
43 |
M
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Skövde
4
FC Trollhattan
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/11/20
| R 29
FC Trollhattan
2
Eskilsminne IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Lunds BK
1
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/11/20
| R 27
FC Trollhattan
3
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Assyriska Turabdin IK
5
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/10/20
| R 25
FC Trollhattan
3
Tvaakers IF
4
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Torns IF
|
30 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
40 |
33 |
7 |
42 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Eskilsminne IF
1
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Torns IF
0
FK Karlskrona
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/11/20
| R 28
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Torns IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Torns IF
0
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Utsiktens
4
Torns IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Linkoping City
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
54 |
47 |
7 |
41 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
FC Linkoping City
0
Utsiktens
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 20/11/20
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
2
FC Linkoping City
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
FC Linkoping City
4
FK Karlskrona
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Landskrona Bois
4
FC Linkoping City
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
FC Linkoping City
0
Qviding FIF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
FC Linkoping City
3
Lunds BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Oskarshmans AIK
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
50 |
56 |
-6 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Qviding FIF
4
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Oskarshmans AIK
4
Skövde
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/11/20
| R 28
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Torns IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/11/20
| R 27
FC Trollhattan
3
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Oskarshmans AIK
3
Lindome
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/20
| R 25
IFK Varnamo
0
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Tvaakers IF
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
40 |
50 |
-10 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
FK Karlskrona
1
Tvaakers IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Tvaakers IF
2
Qviding FIF
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Tvaakers IF
1
Lindome
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Eskilsminne IF
3
Tvaakers IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Tvaakers IF
2
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/10/20
| R 25
FC Trollhattan
3
Tvaakers IF
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Qviding FIF
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
31 |
46 |
-15 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Qviding FIF
4
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Tvaakers IF
2
Qviding FIF
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/11/20
| R 28
Qviding FIF
2
Utsiktens
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
0
Qviding FIF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
FC Linkoping City
0
Qviding FIF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Qviding FIF
3
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Lunds BK
|
29 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
39 |
43 |
-4 |
35 |
G
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Lunds BK
2
Lindome
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Utsiktens
3
Lunds BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Lunds BK
1
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Torns IF
0
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Lunds BK
3
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
FC Linkoping City
3
Lunds BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Eskilsminne IF
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
42 |
55 |
-13 |
35 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Eskilsminne IF
1
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/11/20
| R 29
FC Trollhattan
2
Eskilsminne IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
Assyriska Turabdin IK
4
Eskilsminne IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Eskilsminne IF
3
Tvaakers IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Skövde
2
Eskilsminne IF
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
Eskilsminne IF
2
Utsiktens
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Motala AIF FK
|
30 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
36 |
60 |
-24 |
22 |
M
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Landskrona Bois
2
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/11/20
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
2
FC Linkoping City
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/11/20
| R 28
Skövde
5
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
0
Qviding FIF
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/20
| R 26
Tvaakers IF
2
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
FK Karlskrona
1
Motala AIF FK
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK Karlskrona
|
30 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
36 |
80 |
-44 |
18 |
B
16:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
FK Karlskrona
1
Tvaakers IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/11/20
| R 29
Torns IF
0
FK Karlskrona
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/11/20
| R 28
FC Linkoping City
4
FK Karlskrona
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/11/20
| R 27
FK Karlskrona
1
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 30/10/20
| R 26
Landskrona Bois
4
FK Karlskrona
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 25
FK Karlskrona
1
Motala AIF FK
2
Maç Detayı
|