1 |
|
Assyriska FF
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
11 |
26 |
31 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Assyriska FF
7
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Huddinge IF
1
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 24
Assyriska FF
4
Arameiska Syrianska
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 23
Assyriska FF
2
Eskilstuna
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Assyriska FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 21
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
0
Assyriska FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Atvidabergs FF
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
18 |
15 |
31 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Atvidabergs FF
3
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Newroz FC
0
Atvidabergs FF
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/10/20
| R 24
FC Gute
2
Atvidabergs FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Atvidabergs FF
3
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Huddinge IF
0
Atvidabergs FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Atvidabergs FF
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
BK Forward
|
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
14 |
18 |
30 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
BK Forward
5
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Rynninge IK
0
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
BK Forward
2
Huddinge IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
BK Forward
5
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Eskilstuna
1
BK Forward
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Tyresö
1
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Tyresö
|
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
31 |
15 |
16 |
28 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Tyresö
2
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Eskilstuna
0
Tyresö
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Tyresö
3
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Varmbols FC
1
Tyresö
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Tyresö
1
FC Gute
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Tyresö
1
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Varmbols FC
|
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
19 |
B
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Varmbols FC
2
Eskilstuna
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Varmbols FC
4
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Varmbols FC
1
Tyresö
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
2
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Varmbols FC
3
FC Gute
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
IFK Kumla FK
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
31 |
26 |
5 |
18 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
IFK Kumla FK
5
Huddinge IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 25
Arameiska Syrianska
3
IFK Kumla FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
IFK Kumla FK
3
Newroz FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
IFK Kumla FK
4
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Rynninge IK
1
IFK Kumla FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/20
| R 21
Eskilstuna
0
IFK Kumla FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Arameiska Syrianska
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
28 |
-9 |
17 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Atvidabergs FF
3
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 25
Arameiska Syrianska
3
IFK Kumla FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 24
Assyriska FF
4
Arameiska Syrianska
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
FC Gute
1
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Arameiska Syrianska
3
Newroz FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Huddinge IF
1
Arameiska Syrianska
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
25 |
-5 |
16 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
BK Forward
5
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Tyresö
3
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
IFK Kumla FK
4
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Assyriska FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1
Atvidabergs FF
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Eskilstuna
|
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
28 |
-11 |
14 |
B
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Varmbols FC
2
Eskilstuna
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Eskilstuna
0
Tyresö
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
2
Eskilstuna
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 23
Assyriska FF
2
Eskilstuna
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Eskilstuna
1
BK Forward
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/20
| R 21
Eskilstuna
0
IFK Kumla FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Gute
|
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
25 |
-8 |
13 |
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
FC Gute
2
Newroz FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
3
FC Gute
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/10/20
| R 24
FC Gute
2
Atvidabergs FF
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
FC Gute
1
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Tyresö
1
FC Gute
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Varmbols FC
3
FC Gute
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Huddinge IF
|
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
26 |
-6 |
12 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
IFK Kumla FK
5
Huddinge IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Huddinge IF
1
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
BK Forward
2
Huddinge IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Newroz FC
2
Huddinge IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Huddinge IF
0
Atvidabergs FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Huddinge IF
1
Arameiska Syrianska
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Rynninge IK
|
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
28 |
-13 |
11 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Assyriska FF
7
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Rynninge IK
0
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Varmbols FC
4
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Atvidabergs FF
3
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
|
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
30 |
-16 |
9 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
Tyresö
2
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
3
FC Gute
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
2
Eskilstuna
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
BK Forward
5
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
2
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 21
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
0
Assyriska FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Newroz FC
|
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
8 |
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 26
FC Gute
2
Newroz FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 25
Newroz FC
0
Atvidabergs FF
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 24
IFK Kumla FK
3
Newroz FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 23
Newroz FC
2
Huddinge IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 22
Arameiska Syrianska
3
Newroz FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/09/20
| R 21
Rynninge IK
2
Newroz FC
3
Maç Detayı
|