1 |
|
FK Krasnodar
|
30 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
77 |
27 |
50 |
69 |
G
12:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
FK Krasnodar
4
Rubin Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
05:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
FK Krasnodar
3
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/04/18
| R 27
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
FK Krasnodar
3
Arsenal Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
Zenit Youth
0
FK Krasnodar
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CSKA Moskova Gençler
|
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
67 |
24 |
43 |
66 |
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Arsenal Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Zenit Youth
2
CSKA Moskova Gençler
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/04/18
| R 27
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/04/18
| R 26
UFA Youth
0
CSKA Moskova Gençler
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/04/18
| R 25
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Dinamo Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
30 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
68 |
34 |
34 |
60 |
G
12:00 | 11/05/18
| R 30
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/18
| R 29
FK Tosno
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
4
Dinamo Moscow Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/18
| R 26
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/04/18
| R 25
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Dinamo Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Youth
|
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
64 |
44 |
20 |
54 |
G
11:30 | 04/05/18
| R 29
Lokomotiv Youth
6
Zenit Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
FK Krasnodar
3
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Lokomotiv Youth
2
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/18
| R 26
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 08/04/18
| R 25
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/03/18
| R 24
Amkar Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
54 |
39 |
15 |
49 |
M
12:00 | 11/05/18
| R 30
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/18
| R 29
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
3
Rostov Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Amkar Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 22/04/18
| R 27
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
Ural Youth
1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Zenit Youth
|
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
58 |
47 |
11 |
47 |
G
19:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Zenit Youth
7
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 04/05/18
| R 29
Lokomotiv Youth
6
Zenit Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Zenit Youth
2
CSKA Moskova Gençler
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Arsenal Youth
0
Zenit Youth
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/04/18
| R 26
Zenit Youth
3
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
Zenit Youth
0
FK Krasnodar
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
UFA Youth
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
42 |
G
13:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
UFA Youth
6
FK Tosno
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/05/18
| R 29
Rubin Youth
2
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
UFA Youth
0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Lokomotiv Youth
2
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/04/18
| R 26
UFA Youth
0
CSKA Moskova Gençler
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
Arsenal Youth
0
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rubin Youth
|
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
56 |
56 |
0 |
40 |
M
12:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
FK Krasnodar
4
Rubin Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 06/05/18
| R 29
Rubin Youth
2
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Rubin Youth
3
Rostov Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/18
| R 26
Amkar Youth
1
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
Rubin Youth
1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Rostov Youth
|
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
42 |
43 |
-1 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Rostov Youth
3
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/18
| R 29
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
3
Rostov Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Rostov Youth
1
FK Tosno
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Rubin Youth
3
Rostov Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
Rostov Youth
1
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 08/04/18
| R 25
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Tosno
|
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
38 |
52 |
-14 |
37 |
M
13:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
UFA Youth
6
FK Tosno
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/18
| R 29
FK Tosno
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Rostov Youth
1
FK Tosno
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
FK Tosno
4
Amkar Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/04/18
| R 26
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
FK Tosno
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
FK Tosno
3
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
32 |
46 |
-14 |
36 |
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 07/05/18
| R 29
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/04/18
| R 28
Arsenal Youth
1
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
4
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/04/18
| R 26
Zenit Youth
3
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Amkar Youth
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
35 |
44 |
-9 |
36 |
G
17:30 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Amkar Youth
1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
Ural Youth
0
Amkar Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/18
| R 28
Amkar Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
FK Tosno
4
Amkar Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/18
| R 26
Amkar Youth
1
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
3
Amkar Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
|
30 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
28 |
65 |
-37 |
32 |
M
19:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Zenit Youth
7
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
05:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/04/18
| R 28
UFA Youth
0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
4
Dinamo Moscow Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
Rostov Youth
1
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
3
Amkar Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Arsenal Youth
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
40 |
58 |
-18 |
28 |
M
14:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Arsenal Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/04/18
| R 28
Arsenal Youth
1
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Arsenal Youth
0
Zenit Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
FK Krasnodar
3
Arsenal Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
Arsenal Youth
0
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/03/18
| R 24
Dinamo Moscow Youth
6
Arsenal Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
|
30 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
37 |
66 |
-29 |
26 |
M
17:30 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Amkar Youth
1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 07/05/18
| R 29
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 30/04/18
| R 28
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Ural Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 22/04/18
| R 27
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/04/18
| R 26
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
FK Tosno
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/04/18
| R 25
Rubin Youth
1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Ural Youth
|
30 |
3 |
3 |
24 |
24 |
81 |
-57 |
12 |
M
14:00 | 12/05/18
| R 30
Rostov Youth
3
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/05/18
| R 29
Ural Youth
0
Amkar Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 30/04/18
| R 28
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Ural Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/04/18
| R 27
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
4
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 14/04/18
| R 26
Ural Youth
1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
6
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 07/04/18
| R 25
FK Tosno
3
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|