1 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
36 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
85 |
45 |
40 |
75 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Hessen Kassel (A)
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
7
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Viktoria Urberach
5
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/09
| R 35
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Würges 1920
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Vellmar
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
4
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
|
36 |
21 |
6 |
9 |
75 |
46 |
29 |
69 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Lohfelden
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Wörsdorf
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/09
| R 26
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/04/09
| R 33
Germania Ober Roden
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Urberach
|
36 |
19 |
6 |
11 |
76 |
50 |
26 |
63 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Viktoria Urberach
1
Würges 1920
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Viktoria Urberach
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Viktoria Urberach
5
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Viktoria Urberach
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Eschborn
0
Viktoria Urberach
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 29/04/09
| R 30
Viktoria Urberach
2
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Offenbacher K. (A)
|
36 |
15 |
12 |
9 |
68 |
52 |
16 |
57 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/09
| R 36
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/05/09
| R 35
Eschborn
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/09
| R 34
Offenbacher K. (A)
4
E. Stadtallendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/09
| R 26
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Baunatal
|
36 |
16 |
6 |
14 |
77 |
62 |
15 |
54 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Baunatal
4
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Eschborn
0
Baunatal
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Baunatal
0
E. Stadtallendorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Lohfelden
0
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/09
| R 34
Baunatal
1
Klein Karben
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Wörsdorf
2
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Eschborn
|
36 |
15 |
9 |
12 |
58 |
45 |
13 |
54 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Eschborn
0
Baunatal
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Hessen Kassel (A)
0
Eschborn
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/05/09
| R 35
Eschborn
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Eschborn
0
Viktoria Urberach
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Eschborn
0
Würges 1920
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Klein Karben
|
36 |
13 |
12 |
11 |
66 |
60 |
6 |
51 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Borussia Fulda
0
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Klein Karben
1
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 08/05/09
| R 35
Klein Karben
1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/09
| R 34
Baunatal
1
Klein Karben
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Klein Karben
4
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
E. Stadtallendorf
|
36 |
13 |
12 |
11 |
56 |
52 |
4 |
51 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
E. Stadtallendorf
2
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Baunatal
0
E. Stadtallendorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/05/09
| R 35
E. Stadtallendorf
7
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/09
| R 34
Offenbacher K. (A)
4
E. Stadtallendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
E. Stadtallendorf
5
Viktoria Urberach
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Vellmar
|
36 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
53 |
58 |
-5 |
51 |
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Würges 1920
2
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Germania Ober Roden
1
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Vellmar
5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Vellmar
0
Borussia Fulda
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Vellmar
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/09
| R 32
Steinbach
0
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Hunfelder SV 1919
|
36 |
13 |
10 |
13 |
66 |
61 |
5 |
49 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Baunatal
4
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/09
| R 36
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Viktoria Urberach
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Würges 1920
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
|
36 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
57 |
58 |
-1 |
49 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
E. Stadtallendorf
2
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 08/05/09
| R 35
Klein Karben
1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/09
| R 32
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Germania Ober Roden
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Steinbach
|
36 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
53 |
49 |
4 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Steinbach
1
Lohfelden
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Klein Karben
1
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Steinbach
2
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Steinbach
2
Germania Ober Roden
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Borussia Fulda
2
Steinbach
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/09
| R 32
Steinbach
0
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Würges 1920
|
36 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
49 |
45 |
4 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Viktoria Urberach
1
Würges 1920
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Würges 1920
2
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Würges 1920
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/09
| R 35
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Würges 1920
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Würges 1920
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Eschborn
0
Würges 1920
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Wörsdorf
|
36 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
37 |
36 |
1 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Germania Ober Roden
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Wörsdorf
1
Borussia Fulda
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Steinbach
2
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Wörsdorf
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 29/04/09
| R 30
Viktoria Urberach
2
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Germania Ober Roden
|
36 |
11 |
10 |
15 |
47 |
51 |
-4 |
43 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Germania Ober Roden
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Germania Ober Roden
1
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Germania Ober Roden
4
Borussia Fulda
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Steinbach
2
Germania Ober Roden
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/04/09
| R 33
Germania Ober Roden
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/04/09
| R 32
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Germania Ober Roden
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
|
36 |
10 |
9 |
17 |
54 |
80 |
-26 |
39 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Viktoria Urberach
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Würges 1920
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Vellmar
5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Borussia Fulda
|
36 |
8 |
11 |
17 |
39 |
60 |
-21 |
35 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Borussia Fulda
0
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Wörsdorf
1
Borussia Fulda
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Germania Ober Roden
4
Borussia Fulda
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Vellmar
0
Borussia Fulda
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Borussia Fulda
2
Steinbach
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/09
| R 32
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
Borussia Fulda
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Hessen Kassel (A)
|
36 |
8 |
9 |
19 |
39 |
85 |
-46 |
33 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Hessen Kassel (A)
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
Hessen Kassel (A)
0
Eschborn
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/05/09
| R 35
E. Stadtallendorf
7
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Hessen Kassel (A)
1
Lohfelden
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/04/09
| R 33
Klein Karben
4
Hessen Kassel (A)
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Lohfelden
|
36 |
7 |
3 |
26 |
31 |
91 |
-60 |
24 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/09
| R 38
Steinbach
1
Lohfelden
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/05/09
| R 37
Lohfelden
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/09
| R 36
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/09
| R 35
Lohfelden
0
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/09
| R 34
Hessen Kassel (A)
1
Lohfelden
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/09
| R 33
Lohfelden
2
Offenbacher K. (A)
4
Maç Detayı
|