Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 21 11 6 56 28 28 74
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Racing Santander 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Racing Club de Ferrol 2
Racing Santander 2
Maç Detayı
2 38 21 10 7 60 28 32 73
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Atletico Astorga 2
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Racing Club de Ferrol 2
Racing Santander 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/04/16 | R 36
FC Coruxo 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Celta Vigo B 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
3 38 20 12 6 48 23 25 72
B
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pena Sport 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
Logrones 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Arandina CF 0
CD Tudelano 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
4 38 18 12 8 50 28 22 66
M
19:30 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Logrones 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
Logrones 0
Maç Detayı
5 38 15 13 10 47 39 8 58
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pontevedra 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Burgos 2
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Izarra 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Burgos 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Logrones 0
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Burgos 3
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
6 38 17 6 15 35 35 0 57
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Pena Sport 0
CD Guijuelo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Arandina CF 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
7 38 14 14 10 39 32 7 56
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Somozas 2
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cultural Leonesa 0
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cultural Leonesa 3
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pena Sport 0
Cultural Leonesa 5
Maç Detayı
8 38 15 10 13 41 38 3 55
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Somozas 2
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Valladolid B 1
UD Somozas 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Somozas 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Somozas 1
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Somozas 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
9 38 14 12 12 38 37 1 54
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pontevedra 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cultural Leonesa 0
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Pontevedra 1
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Somozas 1
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pontevedra 1
Celta Vigo B 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Pontevedra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
10 38 14 8 16 50 44 6 50
G
19:30 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Logrones 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Arandina CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
FC Coruxo 2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/16 | R 33
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
11 38 14 8 16 47 55 -8 50
G
17:00 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 4
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
FC Coruxo 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Somozas 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Celta Vigo B 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pontevedra 1
Celta Vigo B 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
12 38 13 11 14 35 37 -2 50
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Izarra 1
Cacereno 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Izarra 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cultural Leonesa 3
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Izarra 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Somozas 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
13 38 13 9 16 42 49 -7 48
M
17:00 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 4
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Valladolid B 1
UD Somozas 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Pontevedra 1
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Valladolid B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Izarra 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Valladolid B 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
14 38 13 7 18 49 51 -2 46
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Racing Santander 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
FC Coruxo 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/04/16 | R 36
FC Coruxo 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Compostela 1
FC Coruxo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
FC Coruxo 2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Tudelano 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
15 38 12 9 17 43 61 -18 45
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arandina CF 1
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Arandina CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Arandina CF 0
CD Tudelano 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cacereno 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Arandina CF 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Burgos 3
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
16 38 11 10 17 33 45 -12 43
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Izarra 1
Cacereno 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cacereno 3
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Logrones 1
Cacereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cacereno 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
17 38 12 6 20 34 52 -18 42
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Burgos 2
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Valladolid B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Pontevedra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
18 38 10 10 18 44 55 -11 40
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Atletico Astorga 2
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Compostela 4
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Atletico Astorga 5
Cacereno 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
19 38 9 11 18 29 42 -13 38
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arandina CF 1
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Compostela 4
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Racing Santander 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Compostela 1
FC Coruxo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Compostela 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
20 38 7 5 26 29 70 -41 26
B
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pena Sport 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cacereno 3
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Pena Sport 0
CD Guijuelo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Burgos 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pena Sport 0
Cultural Leonesa 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Valladolid B 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 14 3 2 35 8 27 45
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Racing Santander 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 12 6 1 26 9 17 42
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
Logrones 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
3 19 12 5 2 36 14 22 41
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Racing Club de Ferrol 2
Racing Santander 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 10 6 3 17 5 12 36
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Izarra 1
Cacereno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Izarra 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Izarra 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
5 19 11 2 6 28 14 14 35
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Arandina CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Racing Santander 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/16 | R 33
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
6 19 10 3 6 26 18 8 33
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Guijuelo 1
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 9 5 5 30 24 6 32
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Burgos 2
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Burgos 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Burgos 3
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
8 19 8 7 4 18 12 6 31
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cultural Leonesa 0
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cultural Leonesa 3
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
9 19 8 6 5 23 18 5 30
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pontevedra 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Pontevedra 1
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pontevedra 1
Celta Vigo B 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Pontevedra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 8 5 6 18 12 6 29
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cacereno 3
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cacereno 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 7 8 4 26 16 10 29
M
19:30 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Logrones 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3
Maç Detayı
12 19 8 5 6 25 18 7 29
G
17:00 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 4
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Celta Vigo B 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 9 2 8 32 21 11 29
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
FC Coruxo 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/04/16 | R 36
FC Coruxo 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
FC Coruxo 2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
14 19 7 5 7 24 25 -1 26
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arandina CF 1
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Arandina CF 0
CD Tudelano 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Arandina CF 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 6 6 7 20 19 1 24
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Valladolid B 1
UD Somozas 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Valladolid B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Valladolid B 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
16 19 6 6 7 21 19 2 24
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Somozas 2
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Somozas 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Somozas 1
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Somozas 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 7 3 9 20 19 1 24
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Compostela 4
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Compostela 1
FC Coruxo 2
Maç Detayı
18 19 6 6 7 26 24 2 24
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Atletico Astorga 2
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Atletico Astorga 5
Cacereno 3
Maç Detayı
19 19 6 4 9 20 28 -8 22
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
20 19 6 4 9 22 33 -11 22
B
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pena Sport 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Pena Sport 0
CD Guijuelo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pena Sport 0
Cultural Leonesa 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 11 4 4 24 12 12 37
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Tudelano 0
Logrones 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 9 5 5 24 14 10 32
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Atletico Astorga 2
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/04/16 | R 36
FC Coruxo 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Celta Vigo B 0
Racing Club de Ferrol 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 9 4 6 20 19 1 31
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Valladolid B 1
UD Somozas 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
4 19 8 6 5 22 14 8 30
B
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pena Sport 0
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Arandina CF 0
CD Tudelano 3
Maç Detayı
5 19 7 8 4 21 20 1 29
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Racing Club de Ferrol 2
Racing Santander 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 6 8 5 17 15 2 26
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Pontevedra 1
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Izarra 1
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Logrones 0
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
7 19 6 7 6 21 20 1 25
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Somozas 2
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sporting Gijon (A) 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pena Sport 0
Cultural Leonesa 5
Maç Detayı
8 19 7 3 9 22 30 -8 24
M
17:00 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Celta Vigo B 4
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Pontevedra 1
Valladolid B 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Izarra 0
Valladolid B 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 6 6 7 15 19 -4 24
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cultural Leonesa 0
Pontevedra 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Somozas 1
Pontevedra 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 7 3 9 9 17 -8 24
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Pena Sport 0
CD Guijuelo 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Arandina CF 0
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 6 3 10 22 37 -15 21
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
FC Coruxo 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Somozas 1
Celta Vigo B 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Pontevedra 1
Celta Vigo B 2
Maç Detayı
12 19 6 2 11 14 24 -10 20
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Burgos 2
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Valladolid B 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Pontevedra 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 5 4 10 19 36 -17 19
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Arandina CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cacereno 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Burgos 3
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
14 19 4 5 10 17 30 -13 17
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Racing Santander 1
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Compostela 1
FC Coruxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Tudelano 3
FC Coruxo 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 4 4 11 18 31 -13 16
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Compostela 4
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Tudelano 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Guijuelo 2
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
16 19 3 6 10 22 30 -8 15
G
19:30 | 14/05/16 | R 38
Logrones 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
FC Coruxo 2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1
Maç Detayı
17 19 3 5 11 15 33 -18 14
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Izarra 1
Cacereno 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Logrones 1
Cacereno 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 3 5 11 18 32 -14 14
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Guijuelo 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Cultural Leonesa 3
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Somozas 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
19 19 2 8 9 9 23 -14 14
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arandina CF 1
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Racing Santander 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Racing Club de Ferrol 0
Compostela 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Celta Vigo B 1
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
20 19 1 1 17 7 37 -30 4
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Cacereno 3
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Burgos 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Valladolid B 1
Pena Sport 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 24 8 6 72 40 32 80
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Madrid B 6
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Talavera de la Reina 3
Real Madrid B 4
Maç Detayı
2 38 24 8 6 52 24 28 80
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Barakaldo CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
SD Amorebieta 0
Barakaldo CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Barakaldo CF 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
3 38 19 7 12 51 43 8 64
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Socuellamos CF 3
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Getafe B 2
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Socuellamos CF 2
CD Mensajero 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Toledo Sad 0
Maç Detayı
4 38 18 9 11 49 33 16 63
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Toledo Sad 1
Guadalajara 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Toledo Sad 1
Maç Detayı
5 38 17 9 12 59 37 22 60
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Union Irun 0
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Club Portugalete 1
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Union Irun 1
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Barakaldo CF 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Real Union Irun 3
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
6 38 15 15 8 38 29 9 60
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sestao River Club 2
SD Gernika Club 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Barakaldo CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sestao River Club 1
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Sestao River Club 4
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Sestao River Club 0
Maç Detayı
7 38 16 12 10 58 44 14 60
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Sociedad B 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Leioa 0
Real Sociedad B 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Sociedad B 3
Club Portugalete 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 1
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Real Sociedad B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Guadalajara 2
Real Sociedad B 2
Maç Detayı
8 38 15 12 11 50 43 7 57
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Guadalajara 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Getafe B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Toledo Sad 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
9 38 15 11 12 50 43 7 56
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
SD Amorebieta 3
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 0
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
SD Amorebieta 0
Barakaldo CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Guadalajara 2
SD Amorebieta 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
SD Amorebieta 1
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CF Getafe B 4
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
10 38 13 14 11 43 37 6 53
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Ebro 2
CD Mensajero 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
CD Ebro 1
CF La Roda 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CD Ebro 5
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Club Portugalete 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
11 38 12 13 13 40 40 0 49
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Socuellamos CF 3
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Toledo Sad 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
SD Amorebieta 1
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
12 38 10 15 13 41 49 -8 45
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sestao River Club 2
SD Gernika Club 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 0
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Union Irun 1
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 1
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Real Madrid B 3
SD Gernika Club 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Maç Detayı
13 38 12 8 18 37 47 -10 44
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CD Mensajero 5
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Ebro 2
CD Mensajero 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Socuellamos CF 2
CD Mensajero 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Mensajero 1
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Toledo Sad 0
CD Mensajero 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Mensajero 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
14 38 11 10 17 42 50 -8 43
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF La Roda 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Leioa 0
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Maç Detayı
15 38 12 7 19 40 52 -12 43
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Madrid B 6
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF La Roda 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
CD Ebro 1
CF La Roda 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Mensajero 1
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF La Roda 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/04/16 | R 33
SD Leioa 1
CF La Roda 0
Maç Detayı
16 38 11 8 19 37 59 -22 41
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Union Irun 0
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Leioa 0
Real Sociedad B 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Madrid B 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Leioa 0
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
Maç Detayı
17 38 10 10 18 40 56 -16 40
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Toledo Sad 1
Guadalajara 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Guadalajara 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sestao River Club 1
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Guadalajara 2
SD Amorebieta 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Real Union Irun 3
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Guadalajara 2
Real Sociedad B 2
Maç Detayı
18 38 9 10 19 42 59 -17 37
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Sociedad B 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Talavera de la Reina 3
Real Madrid B 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF La Roda 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Mensajero 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
19 38 6 14 18 29 48 -19 32
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
SD Amorebieta 3
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Club Portugalete 1
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Sociedad B 3
Club Portugalete 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Club Portugalete 0
Real Madrid B 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Club Portugalete 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
20 38 10 2 26 43 80 -37 32
M
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CD Mensajero 5
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Getafe B 2
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Toledo Sad 3
CF Getafe B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Getafe B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Sestao River Club 4
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CF Getafe B 4
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 16 1 2 33 11 22 49
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Barakaldo CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Barakaldo CF 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
2 19 15 3 1 46 16 30 48
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Madrid B 6
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 11 5 3 33 18 15 38
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 10 8 1 21 8 13 38
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Sestao River Club 2
SD Gernika Club 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Sestao River Club 1
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Sestao River Club 4
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
5 19 10 6 3 31 17 14 36
M
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Union Irun 0
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Union Irun 1
SD Gernika Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
Real Union Irun 3
Guadalajara 0
Maç Detayı
6 19 10 6 3 29 17 12 36
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Real Sociedad B 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
Real Sociedad B 3
Club Portugalete 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
Real Sociedad B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
7 19 11 2 6 31 26 5 35
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
UD Socuellamos CF 3
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 01/05/16 | R 36
UD Socuellamos CF 2
CD Mensajero 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Toledo Sad 0
Maç Detayı
8 19 10 5 4 31 21 10 35
G
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
SD Amorebieta 3
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
SD Amorebieta 0
Barakaldo CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/04/16 | R 34
SD Amorebieta 1
Fuenlabrada CF 1
Maç Detayı
9 19 10 5 4 24 13 11 35
G
18:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CD Mensajero 5
CF Getafe B 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CD Mensajero 1
CF La Roda 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CD Mensajero 3
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
10 19 11 2 6 24 17 7 35
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Toledo Sad 1
Guadalajara 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 9 7 3 30 17 13 34
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CD Ebro 2
CD Mensajero 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
CD Ebro 1
CF La Roda 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CD Ebro 5
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 8 8 3 27 21 6 32
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 0
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 1
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Maç Detayı
13 19 8 8 3 19 14 5 32
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Toledo Sad 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
14 19 9 4 6 23 16 7 31
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF La Roda 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF La Roda 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 7 5 7 30 26 4 26
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Talavera de la Reina 3
Real Madrid B 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
16 19 5 9 5 14 15 -1 24
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Club Portugalete 1
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Club Portugalete 0
Real Madrid B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Club Portugalete 1
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 6 5 8 21 29 -8 23
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Leioa 0
Real Sociedad B 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Leioa 0
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
Maç Detayı
18 19 5 7 7 20 19 1 22
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Guadalajara 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Guadalajara 2
SD Amorebieta 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Guadalajara 2
Real Sociedad B 2
Maç Detayı
19 19 6 4 9 22 26 -4 22
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/16 | R 36
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/04/16 | R 34
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Club Portugalete 1
Maç Detayı
20 19 7 1 11 25 32 -7 22
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Getafe B 2
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Getafe B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CF Getafe B 4
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 9 5 5 26 24 2 32
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Talavera de la Reina 3
Real Madrid B 4
Maç Detayı
2 19 8 7 4 19 13 6 31
B
19:00 | 15/05/16 | R 38
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Barakaldo CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/16 | R 36
SD Amorebieta 0
Barakaldo CF 2
Maç Detayı
3 19 8 5 6 20 17 3 29
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF Getafe B 2
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Maç Detayı
4 19 7 7 5 25 16 9 28
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Fuenlabrada CF 0
Toledo Sad 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 7 3 9 28 20 8 24
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Club Portugalete 1
Real Union Irun 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
Barakaldo CF 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Fuenlabrada CF 2
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 6 6 7 29 27 2 24
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Leioa 0
Real Sociedad B 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Gernika Club 1
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
Guadalajara 2
Real Sociedad B 2
Maç Detayı
7 19 5 7 7 17 21 -4 22
M
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Barakaldo CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Fuenlabrada CF 3
Sestao River Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 10/04/16 | R 33
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Sestao River Club 0
Maç Detayı
8 19 5 6 8 19 22 -3 21
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
SD Gernika Club 0
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
Guadalajara 2
SD Amorebieta 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
CF Getafe B 4
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
9 19 5 6 8 20 24 -4 21
B
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
CF La Roda 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/04/16 | R 35
SD Leioa 0
CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/16 | R 33
SD Gernika Club 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
Maç Detayı
10 19 4 7 8 17 25 -8 19
G
19:00 | 07/05/16 | R 37
Guadalajara 0
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/16 | R 35
CF Getafe B 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 2