2 |
|
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
|
30 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
63 |
39 |
24 |
53 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Oldenburg
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
TB Uphusen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
SVG Göttingen 07
0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/04/16
| R 19
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
Braunschweig
2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
62 |
56 |
6 |
50 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Osnabrück (A)
3
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Braunschweig
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
VfL Buckeburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/04/16
| R 25
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
E. Northeim
|
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
64 |
52 |
12 |
48 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Arminia Hannover
2
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
Tus Lingen
1
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
E. Northeim
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/16
| R 20
E. Northeim
4
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
TB Uphusen
1
E. Northeim
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
E. Northeim
1
SVG Göttingen 07
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
65 |
54 |
11 |
44 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Osnabrück (A)
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/04/16
| R 19
Tus Lingen
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
1.FC Wunstorf
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
30 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
43 |
M
20:00 | 20/05/16
| R 30
SVG Göttingen 07
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
VfL Buckeburg
3
SVG Göttingen 07
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Braunschweig
1
SVG Göttingen 07
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
SVG Göttingen 07
0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
E. Northeim
1
SVG Göttingen 07
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
SVG Göttingen 07
7
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Braunschweig
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
51 |
52 |
-1 |
43 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
TB Uphusen
0
Braunschweig
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Braunschweig
1
SVG Göttingen 07
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
1
Braunschweig
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Braunschweig
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
Braunschweig
2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/04/16
| R 25
E. Northeim
3
Braunschweig
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Osnabrück (A)
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
51 |
48 |
3 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Osnabrück (A)
3
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Osnabrück (A)
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
VfL Buckeburg
0
Osnabrück (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Osnabrück (A)
1
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
Arminia Hannover
1
Osnabrück (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/04/16
| R 25
Osnabrück (A)
2
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Oldenburg
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
47 |
44 |
3 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Oldenburg
4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
E. Northeim
3
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
Oldenburg
3
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Tus Lingen
3
Oldenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
Oldenburg
5
Heeslinger SC
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/04/16
| R 25
Osnabrück (A)
2
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Arminia Hannover
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
52 |
50 |
2 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
Arminia Hannover
2
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/16
| R 20
TB Uphusen
1
Arminia Hannover
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
Arminia Hannover
6
Tus Lingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Heeslinger SC
2
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/04/16
| R 19
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
1
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Tus Lingen
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
57 |
47 |
10 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
VfL Buckeburg
2
Tus Lingen
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
Tus Lingen
1
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Tus Lingen
2
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
Arminia Hannover
6
Tus Lingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Tus Lingen
3
Oldenburg
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/04/16
| R 19
Tus Lingen
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
1.FC Wunstorf
|
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
52 |
48 |
4 |
40 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
1.FC Wunstorf
2
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Tus Lingen
2
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
1.FC Wunstorf
4
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Osnabrück (A)
1
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
1.FC Wunstorf
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/04/16
| R 25
VfL Buckeburg
1
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Heeslinger SC
|
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
48 |
54 |
-6 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
3
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/16
| R 20
E. Northeim
4
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
1.FC Wunstorf
4
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
Heeslinger SC
2
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
Oldenburg
5
Heeslinger SC
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
TB Uphusen
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
43 |
69 |
-26 |
33 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
TB Uphusen
0
Braunschweig
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/16
| R 20
TB Uphusen
1
Arminia Hannover
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0
TB Uphusen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
TB Uphusen
1
E. Northeim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/04/16
| R 26
TB Uphusen
1
Tus Lingen
5
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
VfL Buckeburg
|
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
42 |
77 |
-35 |
25 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
VfL Buckeburg
2
Tus Lingen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
VfL Buckeburg
3
SVG Göttingen 07
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
3
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/16
| R 19
SV Teutonia Uelzen
6
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/16
| R 28
VfL Buckeburg
0
Osnabrück (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV Teutonia Uelzen
|
30 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
32 |
97 |
-65 |
11 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 30
1.FC Wunstorf
2
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 29
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/16
| R 19
SV Teutonia Uelzen
6
VfL Buckeburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 28
Oldenburg
3
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/16
| R 27
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/04/16
| R 15
VfL Buckeburg
6
SV Teutonia Uelzen
1
Maç Detayı
|