1 |
|
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
|
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
45 |
25 |
20 |
49 |
G
09:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/05/16
| R 23
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 15/05/16
| R 22
FC Sakhalin
1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:30 | 03/05/16
| R 19
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
Tom Tomsk 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/16
| R 18
S-2 Novosibirsk
2
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Sakhalin
|
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
40 |
17 |
23 |
48 |
G
09:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
FC Sakhalin
3
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 25/05/16
| R 23
FC Chita
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 15/05/16
| R 22
FC Sakhalin
1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Sakhalin
1
Tom Tomsk 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 03/05/16
| R 19
FC Sakhalin
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/16
| R 19
FC Novokuznetsk
0
FC Sakhalin
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Chita
|
24 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
25 |
5 |
34 |
M
09:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 25/05/16
| R 23
FC Chita
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/16
| R 22
Tom Tomsk 2
1
FC Chita
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Chita
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/16
| R 20
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Chita
2
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
29 |
4 |
31 |
B
14:30 | 28/05/16
| R 28
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/16
| R 27
Dynamo Barnaul
4
Tom Tomsk 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/16
| R 22
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 21
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Dynamo Barnaul
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 06/05/16
| R 20
Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/05/16
| R 19
FC Chita
3
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
25 |
23 |
2 |
31 |
B
14:30 | 28/05/16
| R 28
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/16
| R 23
S-2 Novosibirsk
2
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/16
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Chita
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/16
| R 20
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Tom Tomsk 2
|
24 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
28 |
G
11:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
Tom Tomsk 2
2
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/16
| R 27
Dynamo Barnaul
4
Tom Tomsk 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 24
Tom Tomsk 2
3
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/16
| R 22
Tom Tomsk 2
1
FC Chita
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
Tom Tomsk 2
5
Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Sakhalin
1
Tom Tomsk 2
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
S-2 Novosibirsk
|
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
29 |
42 |
-13 |
26 |
M
11:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
Tom Tomsk 2
2
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/16
| R 23
S-2 Novosibirsk
2
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/16
| R 23
FC Novokuznetsk
0
S-2 Novosibirsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/16
| R 22
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/05/16
| R 20
FC Chita
2
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 03/05/16
| R 19
Yakutiya Yakutsk
5
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
38 |
49 |
-11 |
25 |
M
09:00 | 29/05/16
| R 24
FC Sakhalin
3
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/05/16
| R 23
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/16
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/05/16
| R 21
Tom Tomsk 2
5
Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/16
| R 22
Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 06/05/16
| R 20
Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Novokuznetsk
|
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
24 |
48 |
-24 |
20 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 24
Tom Tomsk 2
3
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/16
| R 23
FC Novokuznetsk
0
S-2 Novosibirsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/16
| R 22
Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 21
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Dynamo Barnaul
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/16
| R 20
FC Chita
3
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/16
| R 19
FC Novokuznetsk
0
FC Sakhalin
3
Maç Detayı
|