1 |
|
FC Sakhalin
|
20 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
41 |
15 |
26 |
47 |
G
12:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
S-2 Novosibirsk
2
FC Sakhalin
5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Sakhalin
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 15/05/19
| R 21
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 08/05/19
| R 20
FC Sakhalin
2
FC Chita
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 05/05/19
| R 19
FC Sakhalin
4
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 28/04/19
| R 18
Zenit Irkutsk
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
20 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
12 |
26 |
45 |
G
12:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
FC Chita
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19
| R 23
Zenit Irkutsk
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Sakhalin
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/19
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/05/19
| R 19
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/19
| R 18
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Zenit Irkutsk
|
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
28 |
B
13:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/05/19
| R 23
Zenit Irkutsk
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/05/19
| R 22
Zenit Irkutsk
1
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/19
| R 20
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 05/05/19
| R 19
FC Sakhalin
4
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 28/04/19
| R 18
Zenit Irkutsk
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
20 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
27 |
-7 |
20 |
B
13:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/05/19
| R 23
FC Chita
0
Dynamo Barnaul
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/19
| R 22
Dynamo Barnaul
3
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 15/05/19
| R 21
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 05/05/19
| R 19
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/19
| R 18
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Chita
|
20 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
14 |
M
12:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
FC Chita
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/05/19
| R 23
FC Chita
0
Dynamo Barnaul
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/05/19
| R 22
Zenit Irkutsk
1
FC Chita
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 08/05/19
| R 20
FC Sakhalin
2
FC Chita
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/04/19
| R 18
FC Chita
1
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/04/19
| R 17
FC Chita
1
FC Sakhalin
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
S-2 Novosibirsk
|
20 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
16 |
47 |
-31 |
11 |
M
12:00 | 28/05/19
| R 24
S-2 Novosibirsk
2
FC Sakhalin
5
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/19
| R 22
Dynamo Barnaul
3
S-2 Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/19
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/19
| R 20
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Zenit Irkutsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/04/19
| R 18
FC Chita
1
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 25/04/19
| R 17
Zenit Irkutsk
1
S-2 Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
|