1 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
13 |
22 |
49 |
B
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
FC Gomel
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
Bate Borisov
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/13
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
Neman Grodno
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
22 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
17 |
29 |
48 |
G
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Bate Borisov
2
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
Dinamo Minsk
2
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
Bate Borisov
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
Neman Grodno
1
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
FC Gomel
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
30 |
26 |
4 |
34 |
G
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
Dinamo Minsk
2
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 02/11/13
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/13
| R 28
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
Dinamo Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Gomel
|
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
25 |
20 |
5 |
34 |
M
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Bate Borisov
2
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
FC Gomel
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
Neman Grodno
1
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/13
| R 29
FC Gomel
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/13
| R 28
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
FC Gomel
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
30 |
B
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
Neman Grodno
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
Neman Grodno
1
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 02/11/13
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
Neman Grodno
1
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
Neman Grodno
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
26 |
28 |
-2 |
28 |
M
12:00 | 01/12/13
| R 32
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/11/13
| R 31
Neman Grodno
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/13
| R 29
FC Gomel
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/13
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/13
| R 27
Dinamo Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Belshina
|
22 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
24 |
28 |
-4 |
28 |
G
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
Belshina
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Belshina
5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
Belshina
0
FC Dinamo Brest
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
Minsk
2
Belshina
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 19/10/13
| R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Minsk
|
22 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
27 |
-6 |
25 |
G
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
Minsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
Minsk
2
Belshina
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/13
| R 27
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
18 |
30 |
-12 |
24 |
G
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
Belshina
0
FC Dinamo Brest
4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 02/11/13
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/13
| R 28
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/13
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
3
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
29 |
-9 |
23 |
M
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
Minsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Belshina
5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
22 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
19 |
29 |
-10 |
21 |
M
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
Belshina
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 09/11/13
| R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 02/11/13
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 19/10/13
| R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SLAVIA MOZYR
|
22 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
16 |
33 |
-17 |
16 |
M
12:00 | 30/11/13
| R 32
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/11/13
| R 31
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/13
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/10/13
| R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/13
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
3
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
|