1 |
|
Almagro
|
24 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
31 |
16 |
15 |
41 |
B
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Guillermo Brown
0
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:35 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Almagro
2
CSD Flandria
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18
| R 23
Agropecuario Argentino
0
Almagro
2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 10/04/18
| R 22
Almagro
3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CA Aldosivi
|
24 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
30 |
22 |
8 |
41 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CA Aldosivi
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Deportivo Riestra
1
CA Aldosivi
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18
| R 23
CA Aldosivi
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
CA Aldosivi
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 03/04/18
| R 21
CA Aldosivi
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
S.M. De Tucuman
|
24 |
9 |
12 |
3 |
29 |
21 |
8 |
39 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
S.M. De Tucuman
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CA Brown de Adrogue
|
24 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
20 |
7 |
37 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
S.M. De Tucuman
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/04/18
| R 24
Nueva Chicago
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18
| R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue
3
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CA Sarmiento
|
24 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
31 |
27 |
4 |
37 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Boca Unidos
0
CA Sarmiento
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Instituto
|
24 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
19 |
3 |
37 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CSD Flandria
0
Instituto
2
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Instituto
1
Agropecuario Argentino
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Instituto
4
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/04/18
| R 21
Instituto
0
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/03/18
| R 20
S.M. De Tucuman
0
Instituto
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Atletico de Rafaela
|
24 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
34 |
22 |
12 |
36 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Atletico de Rafaela
2
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 24/04/18
| R 24
CA Sarmiento
2
Atletico de Rafaela
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/04/18
| R 23
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Quilmes
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 10/04/18
| R 22
Boca Unidos
2
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18
| R 20
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Deportivo Moron
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Club Villa Dalmine
|
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
17 |
7 |
36 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Atletico de Rafaela
2
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Deportivo Moron
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Club Villa Dalmine
1
All Boys
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 03/04/18
| R 21
CA Aldosivi
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Agropecuario Argentino
|
24 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
35 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Agropecuario Argentino
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Instituto
1
Agropecuario Argentino
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 17/04/18
| R 23
Agropecuario Argentino
0
Almagro
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
|
24 |
7 |
13 |
4 |
18 |
11 |
7 |
34 |
B
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Deportivo Moron
1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18
| R 23
All Boys
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
CA Aldosivi
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 02/04/18
| R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Deportivo Moron
|
24 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
22 |
23 |
-1 |
33 |
B
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Deportivo Moron
1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Deportivo Moron
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18
| R 23
Deportivo Moron
1
CA Sarmiento
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 11/04/18
| R 22
Quilmes
2
Deportivo Moron
1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18
| R 21
Deportivo Moron
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18
| R 20
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Deportivo Moron
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Quilmes
|
24 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
32 |
B
23:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Quilmes
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/04/18
| R 23
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Quilmes
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 11/04/18
| R 22
Quilmes
2
Deportivo Moron
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1
Quilmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 27/03/18
| R 20
Quilmes
2
All Boys
3
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 20/03/18
| R 19
CA Aldosivi
1
Quilmes
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
|
24 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
21 |
22 |
-1 |
32 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/04/18
| R 22
CA Sarmiento
2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1
Quilmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/03/18
| R 20
Boca Unidos
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
|
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
20 |
19 |
1 |
31 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:45 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Deportivo Riestra
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 02/04/18
| R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 24/03/18
| R 20
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
|
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
29 |
-9 |
30 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Agropecuario Argentino
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Instituto
4
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 10/04/18
| R 22
Almagro
3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
S.M. De Tucuman
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Nueva Chicago
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/03/18
| R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Guillermo Brown
|
24 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
27 |
-2 |
28 |
B
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Guillermo Brown
0
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 21/04/18
| R 24
S.M. De Tucuman
3
Guillermo Brown
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Guillermo Brown
2
Nueva Chicago
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18
| R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Guillermo Brown
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Guillermo Brown
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18
| R 20
Deportivo Riestra
2
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Club Atletico Los Andes
|
24 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
17 |
22 |
-5 |
27 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
All Boys
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18
| R 23
CA Aldosivi
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/03/18
| R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 24/03/18
| R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
31 |
-10 |
26 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Nueva Chicago
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/04/18
| R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 14/04/18
| R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/18
| R 22
Deportivo Riestra
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/03/18
| R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
24 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
29 |
24 |
5 |
25 |
G
21:30 | 30/04/18
| R 25
All Boys
1
Deportivo Riestra
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Deportivo Riestra
1
CA Aldosivi
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:45 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Deportivo Riestra
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/18
| R 22
Deportivo Riestra
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/03/18
| R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
Deportivo Riestra
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18
| R 20
Deportivo Riestra
2
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Estudiantes San Luis
|
24 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
13 |
19 |
-6 |
25 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CA Aldosivi
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/18
| R 24
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 14/04/18
| R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Estudiantes San Luis
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Guillermo Brown
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Estudiantes San Luis
0
CSD Flandria
1
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
Boca Unidos
|
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
23 |
31 |
-8 |
25 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Boca Unidos
0
CA Sarmiento
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Quilmes
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 10/04/18
| R 22
Boca Unidos
2
Atletico de Rafaela
0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18
| R 21
Deportivo Moron
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/03/18
| R 20
Boca Unidos
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 19/03/18
| R 19
All Boys
0
Boca Unidos
2
Maç Detayı
|
22 |
|
All Boys
|
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
24 |
33 |
-9 |
25 |
M
21:30 | 30/04/18
| R 25
All Boys
1
Deportivo Riestra
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
All Boys
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18
| R 23
All Boys
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/04/18
| R 22
Club Villa Dalmine
1
All Boys
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18
| R 21
All Boys
1
CA Sarmiento
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 27/03/18
| R 20
Quilmes
2
All Boys
3
Maç Detayı
|
23 |
|
Nueva Chicago
|
24 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
20 |
31 |
-11 |
25 |
G
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Nueva Chicago
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/04/18
| R 24
Nueva Chicago
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18
| R 23
Guillermo Brown
2
Nueva Chicago
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/04/18
| R 22
Nueva Chicago
2
CSD Flandria
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:35 | 01/04/18
| R 21
Agropecuario Argentino
1
Nueva Chicago
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Nueva Chicago
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
|
24 |
|
CSD Flandria
|
24 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
36 |
-8 |
24 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
CSD Flandria
0
Instituto
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:35 | 22/04/18
| R 24
Almagro
2
CSD Flandria
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 15/04/18
| R 23
CSD Flandria
3
S.M. De Tucuman
3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/04/18
| R 22
Nueva Chicago
2
CSD Flandria
5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18
| R 21
CSD Flandria
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/03/18
| R 20
Estudiantes San Luis
0
CSD Flandria
1
Maç Detayı
|
25 |
|
CD Santamarina Tandil
|
24 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
20 |
30 |
-10 |
24 |
M
21:35 | 30/04/18
| R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 24/04/18
| R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18
| R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue
3
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18
| R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Guillermo Brown
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18
| R 21
CSD Flandria
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 27/03/18
| R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
Maç Detayı
|