1 |
|
FC Wiltz 71
|
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
66 |
39 |
27 |
55 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Wiltz 71
0
CS Obercorn
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Wiltz 71
3
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
FC Jeunesse Schieren
0
FC Wiltz 71
6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/10
| R 22
FC Wiltz 71
3
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
FC Wiltz 71
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Jeunesse Canach
|
26 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
53 |
29 |
24 |
51 |
B
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
Avenir
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
US Hostert
0
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 05/05/10
| R 23
FC Jeunesse Canach
1
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
FC Erpeldange 72
3
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CS Obercorn
|
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
53 |
27 |
26 |
48 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Wiltz 71
0
CS Obercorn
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
CS Obercorn
0
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Victoria Rosport
0
CS Obercorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
CS Obercorn
2
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/10
| R 22
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
CS Obercorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/10
| R 21
CS Obercorn
3
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sporting Club Steinfort
|
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
53 |
32 |
21 |
46 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
Sporting Club Steinfort
4
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Sporting Club Steinfort
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
Sporting Club Steinfort
3
Avenir
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/10
| R 22
FC Wiltz 71
3
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
Sporting Club Steinfort
0
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Erpeldange 72
|
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
53 |
40 |
13 |
43 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Erpeldange 72
2
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/10
| R 25
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
FC Erpeldange 72
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Erpeldange 72
3
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
CS Obercorn
2
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
FC Erpeldange 72
3
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
48 |
40 |
8 |
39 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
0
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Victoria Rosport
0
CS Obercorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 05/05/10
| R 23
FC Jeunesse Canach
1
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/04/10
| R 22
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
43 |
42 |
1 |
36 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
3
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Jeunesse Schieren
0
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
AS Colmar-Berg
3
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
Avenir
2
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
FC Wiltz 71
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
52 |
50 |
2 |
35 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/10
| R 25
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
FC Erpeldange 72
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
7
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/10
| R 22
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
CS Obercorn
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Avenir
|
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
36 |
37 |
-1 |
34 |
B
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
Avenir
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Minerva Lintgen
1
Avenir
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
Avenir
1
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
Sporting Club Steinfort
3
Avenir
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
Avenir
2
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Avenir
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
48 |
50 |
-2 |
34 |
G
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
US Hostert
1
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
0
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Erpeldange 72
3
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
5
AS Colmar-Berg
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/10
| R 21
CS Obercorn
3
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Minerva Lintgen
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
42 |
46 |
-4 |
32 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
3
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Minerva Lintgen
1
Avenir
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
FC Wiltz 71
3
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
FC Minerva Lintgen
3
US Hostert
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/04/10
| R 22
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
US Hostert
|
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
41 |
57 |
-16 |
30 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
US Hostert
1
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
CS Obercorn
0
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
US Hostert
0
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
FC Minerva Lintgen
3
US Hostert
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
US Hostert
3
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren
|
26 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
32 |
60 |
-28 |
16 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
Sporting Club Steinfort
4
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
FC Jeunesse Schieren
0
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
Avenir
1
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
FC Jeunesse Schieren
0
FC Wiltz 71
6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
US Hostert
3
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
AS Colmar-Berg
|
26 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
15 |
86 |
-71 |
10 |
M
20:30 | 21/05/10
| R 26
FC Erpeldange 72
2
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 25
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Sporting Club Steinfort
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 24
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
7
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/10
| R 23
AS Colmar-Berg
3
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/04/10
| R 22
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
5
AS Colmar-Berg
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/04/10
| R 21
AS Colmar-Berg
1
Avenir
3
Maç Detayı
|