1 |
|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
|
33 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
64 |
32 |
32 |
68 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
4
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
3
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
ACN Siena 1904
1
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
US Pianese
2
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Asd Trastevere 1909
|
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
18 |
60 |
B
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Tiferno Lerchi
4
Asd Trastevere 1909
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
UC Sinalunghese
0
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 30
Asd Trastevere 1909
2
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Sporting Trestina
|
33 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
46 |
30 |
16 |
56 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Sporting Trestina
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 33
Asd Grassina
0
Sporting Trestina
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Sporting Trestina
2
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1
Sporting Trestina
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Sporting Trestina
1
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
|
34 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
48 |
40 |
8 |
54 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
4
Asd Grassina
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
ASD Cannara
2
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
1
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
US Pianese
|
33 |
13 |
12 |
8 |
41 |
32 |
9 |
51 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
US Pianese
0
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2
US Pianese
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
US Pianese
2
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
US Pianese
1
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Scandicci
2
US Pianese
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
US Pianese
2
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
ACN Siena 1904
|
33 |
14 |
8 |
11 |
46 |
40 |
6 |
50 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
US Pianese
0
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
ACN Siena 1904
5
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
1
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
ACN Siena 1904
1
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 30
Asd Trastevere 1909
2
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
US Follonica Gavorrano
|
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
44 |
37 |
7 |
48 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
US Follonica Gavorrano
4
ASD Cannara
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Montespaccato Calcio
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
US Follonica Gavorrano
2
Asd Grassina
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/06/21
| R 31
Tiferno Lerchi
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Tiferno Lerchi
|
33 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
47 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
4
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Tiferno Lerchi
4
Asd Trastevere 1909
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Sporting Trestina
2
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/06/21
| R 31
Tiferno Lerchi
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
1
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
Tiferno Lerchi
1
Montespaccato Calcio
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
ASD Cannara
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
41 |
44 |
-3 |
47 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
US Follonica Gavorrano
4
ASD Cannara
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
ASD Cannara
2
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Lornano Badesse
2
ASD Cannara
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
ASD Cannara
2
Scandicci
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Montespaccato Calcio
3
ASD Cannara
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
ASD Cannara
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Lornano Badesse
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
48 |
44 |
4 |
45 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Lornano Badesse
3
Montespaccato Calcio
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Scandicci
0
Lornano Badesse
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Lornano Badesse
2
ASD Cannara
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1
Lornano Badesse
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Lornano Badesse
2
Asd Grassina
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
Lornano Badesse
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
|
33 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
42 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Sporting Trestina
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1
Lornano Badesse
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
ASD Cannara
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Montespaccato Calcio
|
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
40 |
44 |
-4 |
41 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Lornano Badesse
3
Montespaccato Calcio
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Montespaccato Calcio
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Scandicci
5
Montespaccato Calcio
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
Asd Grassina
3
Montespaccato Calcio
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Montespaccato Calcio
3
ASD Cannara
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 29
Tiferno Lerchi
1
Montespaccato Calcio
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Asd Calcio Flaminia
|
34 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
44 |
57 |
-13 |
39 |
B
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
3
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Sporting Trestina
1
Asd Calcio Flaminia
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
Lornano Badesse
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
33 |
8 |
14 |
11 |
47 |
51 |
-4 |
38 |
B
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
3
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2
US Pianese
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1
Sporting Trestina
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
|
33 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
32 |
45 |
-13 |
35 |
B
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
3
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Asd Calcio Flaminia
2
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
1
ACN Siena 1904
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
US Pianese
1
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
3
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/21
| R 29
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
2
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Scandicci
|
33 |
9 |
7 |
17 |
39 |
49 |
-10 |
34 |
G
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
UC Sinalunghese
0
Scandicci
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
Scandicci
0
Lornano Badesse
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
Scandicci
5
Montespaccato Calcio
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
ASD Cannara
2
Scandicci
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Scandicci
2
US Pianese
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
Asd Grassina
1
Scandicci
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Asd Grassina
|
34 |
6 |
12 |
16 |
32 |
52 |
-20 |
30 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
4
Asd Grassina
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 33
Asd Grassina
0
Sporting Trestina
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
US Follonica Gavorrano
2
Asd Grassina
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/21
| R 31
Asd Grassina
3
Montespaccato Calcio
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
Lornano Badesse
2
Asd Grassina
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
Asd Grassina
1
Scandicci
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
UC Sinalunghese
|
33 |
4 |
11 |
18 |
24 |
55 |
-31 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 16/06/21
| R 34
UC Sinalunghese
0
Scandicci
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/06/21
| R 33
ACN Siena 1904
5
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/06/21
| R 32
US Pianese
2
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/06/21
| R 31
UC Sinalunghese
0
Asd Trastevere 1909
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 30
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
3
UC Sinalunghese
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/21
| R 29
UC Sinalunghese
1
Sporting Trestina
1
Maç Detayı
|