1 |
|
FC Tambov
|
38 |
21 |
10 |
7 |
55 |
35 |
20 |
73 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Tambov
2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tambov
1
FC Rotor
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/19
| R 36
FC Khimki
2
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tambov
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
FC Tambov
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Tambov
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
PFC Sochi
|
38 |
19 |
12 |
7 |
63 |
34 |
29 |
69 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
PFC Sochi
0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Avangard Kursk
2
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
PFC Sochi
3
FC Tom Tomsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Luch Vladivostok
0
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Tom Tomsk
|
38 |
17 |
13 |
8 |
40 |
25 |
15 |
64 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tom Tomsk
2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tom Tomsk
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
PFC Sochi
3
FC Tom Tomsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
38 |
18 |
8 |
12 |
41 |
31 |
10 |
62 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Nizhny Novgorod
3
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Nizhny Novgorod
3
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
Torpedo Armavir
2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Chertanovo Moskova
|
38 |
17 |
10 |
11 |
65 |
53 |
12 |
61 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Rotor
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
38 |
16 |
12 |
10 |
42 |
31 |
11 |
60 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
PFC Sochi
0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Luch Vladivostok
0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Tambov
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
38 |
15 |
13 |
10 |
46 |
41 |
5 |
58 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
Torpedo Armavir
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Rotor
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Avangard Kursk
|
38 |
16 |
8 |
14 |
48 |
42 |
6 |
56 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/05/19
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
1
FC Krasnodar-2
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Avangard Kursk
2
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tom Tomsk
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Avangard Kursk
2
FC Luch Vladivostok
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Khimki
|
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
47 |
49 |
-2 |
53 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Khimki
2
FC Luch Vladivostok
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/19
| R 36
FC Khimki
2
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tyumen
0
FC Khimki
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Khimki
1
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Krasnodar-2
|
38 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
45 |
52 |
-7 |
51 |
B
13:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Torpedo Armavir
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/05/19
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
1
FC Krasnodar-2
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Nizhny Novgorod
3
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Krasnodar-2
2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
5
FC Krasnodar-2
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Rotor
|
38 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
34 |
36 |
-2 |
50 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Rotor
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tambov
1
FC Rotor
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Rotor
2
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Rotor
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Rotor
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Krasnodar-2
0
FC Rotor
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Mordoviya Saransk
|
38 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
47 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Nizhny Novgorod
3
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
3
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Rotor
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Khimki
1
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Luch Vladivostok
|
38 |
10 |
17 |
11 |
29 |
28 |
1 |
47 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Khimki
2
FC Luch Vladivostok
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Luch Vladivostok
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Luch Vladivostok
2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Luch Vladivostok
0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Avangard Kursk
2
FC Luch Vladivostok
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Luch Vladivostok
0
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
|
38 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
45 |
47 |
-2 |
46 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tom Tomsk
2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Luch Vladivostok
2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
FC Tambov
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Tyumen
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
38 |
10 |
14 |
14 |
32 |
44 |
-12 |
44 |
G
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
Torpedo Armavir
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Torpedo Armavir
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
Torpedo Armavir
0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
Torpedo Armavir
2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Torpedo Armavir
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/19
| R 33
Torpedo Armavir
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
38 |
10 |
12 |
16 |
38 |
52 |
-14 |
42 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Krasnodar-2
2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Torpedo Armavir
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh
|
38 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
36 |
40 |
-4 |
41 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Luch Vladivostok
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tambov
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
|
38 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
28 |
45 |
-17 |
37 |
B
13:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
FC Krasnodar-2
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
Torpedo Armavir
0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
PFC Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
FC Tom Tomsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
|
38 |
7 |
7 |
24 |
33 |
57 |
-24 |
28 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Tambov
2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tyumen
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
3
FK Mordoviya Saransk
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
5
FC Krasnodar-2
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/19
| R 33
Torpedo Armavir
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
FC Tyumen
|
38 |
5 |
16 |
17 |
30 |
46 |
-16 |
25 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 38
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 37
FC Tyumen
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/05/19
| R 36
FC Rotor
2
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 04/05/19
| R 35
FC Tyumen
0
FC Khimki
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/19
| R 34
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/04/19
| R 33
FC Tyumen
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
|