1 |
|
F91 Dudelange
|
26 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
68 |
14 |
54 |
65 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Jeunesse Canach
0
F91 Dudelange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
F91 Dudelange
5
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
F91 Dudelange
3
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Una Strassen
0
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
F91 Dudelange
0
FC Differdange 03
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Differdange 03
|
26 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
65 |
21 |
44 |
65 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Differdange 03
6
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Differdange 03
6
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
CS Fola Esch
1
FC Differdange 03
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Differdange 03
2
US Rumelange
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
F91 Dudelange
0
FC Differdange 03
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CS Fola Esch
|
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
69 |
34 |
35 |
56 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
CS Fola Esch
4
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
F91 Dudelange
5
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
US Rumelange
1
CS Fola Esch
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
CS Fola Esch
1
FC Differdange 03
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
CS Fola Esch
3
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Progres Niederkorn
|
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
57 |
38 |
19 |
44 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
Union Titus Petange
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 28/04/17
| R 23
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Una Strassen
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
39 |
47 |
-8 |
37 |
B
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Una Strassen
3
Union Titus Petange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Jeunesse Canach
1
FC Una Strassen
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/17
| R 23
FC Una Strassen
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Una Strassen
0
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Union Titus Petange
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
38 |
33 |
5 |
35 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
Union Titus Petange
6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Una Strassen
3
Union Titus Petange
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
Union Titus Petange
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Union Titus Petange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
Union Titus Petange
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
Kaerjeng
0
Union Titus Petange
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
|
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
29 |
45 |
-16 |
30 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
US Rumelange
5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/05/17
| R 24
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
Union Titus Petange
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3
FC Jeunesse Canach
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
|
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
38 |
49 |
-11 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
Union Titus Petange
6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/17
| R 23
FC Una Strassen
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
FC Victoria Rosport
2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
38 |
54 |
-16 |
28 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Differdange 03
6
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Victoria Rosport
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Union Titus Petange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Jeunesse Canach
0
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
FC Victoria Rosport
2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
38 |
52 |
-14 |
27 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Victoria Rosport
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/05/17
| R 24
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
Kaerjeng
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
US Rumelange
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
29 |
47 |
-18 |
26 |
B
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
CS Fola Esch
3
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Jeunesse Canach
|
26 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
30 |
54 |
-24 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
FC Jeunesse Canach
0
F91 Dudelange
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Jeunesse Canach
1
FC Una Strassen
3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 28/04/17
| R 23
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Jeunesse Canach
0
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
US Rumelange
|
26 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
29 |
53 |
-24 |
23 |
G
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
US Rumelange
5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
Kaerjeng
4
US Rumelange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
US Rumelange
1
CS Fola Esch
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
F91 Dudelange
3
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Differdange 03
2
US Rumelange
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
US Rumelange
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Kaerjeng
|
26 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
37 |
63 |
-26 |
22 |
M
17:00 | 21/05/17
| R 26
CS Fola Esch
4
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/17
| R 25
Kaerjeng
4
US Rumelange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/17
| R 24
FC Differdange 03
6
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/17
| R 23
Kaerjeng
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/17
| R 22
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/04/17
| R 21
Kaerjeng
0
Union Titus Petange
3
Maç Detayı
|