1 |
|
South Melbourne
|
26 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
59 |
22 |
37 |
66 |
G
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
South Melbourne
4
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 07/09/14
| R 25
South Melbourne
2
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
South Melbourne
2
Northcote City
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/08/14
| R 23
Dandenong Thunder
0
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 10/08/14
| R 22
South Melbourne
4
Werribee City FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 06/08/14
| R 20
Bentleigh Greens
2
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
26 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
61 |
19 |
42 |
59 |
G
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Ballarat City FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 07/09/14
| R 25
South Melbourne
2
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/09/14
| R 20
Melbourne Knights
1
Oakleigh Cannons
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 22/08/14
| R 24
Bentleigh Greens
1
Oakleigh Cannons
4
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Werribee City FC
0
Oakleigh Cannons
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:15 | 10/08/14
| R 22
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Pascoe Vale
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Heidelberg United
|
26 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
55 |
33 |
22 |
44 |
M
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Heidelberg United
0
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 07/09/14
| R 25
Werribee City FC
0
Heidelberg United
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
Hume City
0
Heidelberg United
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Northcote City
1
Heidelberg United
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Heidelberg United
2
Bentleigh Greens
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 03/08/14
| R 21
Melbourne Knights
0
Heidelberg United
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
48 |
35 |
13 |
43 |
M
13:30 | 12/09/14
| R 26
Melbourne Knights
2
Bentleigh Greens
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 05/09/14
| R 25
Bentleigh Greens
1
Hume City
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 30/08/14
| R 1
Bentleigh Greens
1
Ballarat City FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 22/08/14
| R 24
Bentleigh Greens
1
Oakleigh Cannons
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 15/08/14
| R 23
Bentleigh Greens
5
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Heidelberg United
2
Bentleigh Greens
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Melbourne Knights
|
26 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
41 |
36 |
5 |
38 |
G
13:30 | 12/09/14
| R 26
Melbourne Knights
2
Bentleigh Greens
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:45 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Ballarat City FC
2
Melbourne Knights
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/09/14
| R 20
Melbourne Knights
1
Oakleigh Cannons
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
Melbourne Knights
3
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Melbourne Knights
4
Green Gully Cavaliers
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 08/08/14
| R 22
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Hume City
|
26 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
38 |
M
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Hume City
0
Northcote City
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 05/09/14
| R 25
Bentleigh Greens
1
Hume City
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 30/08/14
| R 20
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
Hume City
4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
Hume City
0
Heidelberg United
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Hume City
0
Ballarat City FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
Hume City
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Northcote City
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
36 |
G
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Hume City
0
Northcote City
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Northcote City
0
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
South Melbourne
2
Northcote City
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Northcote City
1
Heidelberg United
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
Northcote City
3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 03/08/14
| R 21
Northcote City
1
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Pascoe Vale
|
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
32 |
-2 |
34 |
G
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Green Gully Cavaliers
2
Pascoe Vale
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 05/09/14
| R 25
Pascoe Vale
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 22/08/14
| R 24
Pascoe Vale
0
Dandenong Thunder
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 16/08/14
| R 23
Pascoe Vale
3
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:15 | 10/08/14
| R 22
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Pascoe Vale
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 01/08/14
| R 21
Pascoe Vale
0
South Melbourne
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
32 |
G
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Heidelberg United
0
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Dandenong Thunder
6
Goulburn Valley Suns
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 22/08/14
| R 24
Pascoe Vale
0
Dandenong Thunder
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/08/14
| R 23
Dandenong Thunder
0
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Ballarat City FC
0
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 03/08/14
| R 21
Werribee City FC
2
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
45 |
52 |
-7 |
30 |
M
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Green Gully Cavaliers
2
Pascoe Vale
3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Northcote City
0
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 23/08/14
| R 24
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Melbourne Knights
4
Green Gully Cavaliers
3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
Hume City
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 02/08/14
| R 21
Green Gully Cavaliers
2
Ballarat City FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
33 |
47 |
-14 |
28 |
B
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Werribee City FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 05/09/14
| R 25
Pascoe Vale
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 23/08/14
| R 24
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 15/08/14
| R 23
Bentleigh Greens
5
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 08/08/14
| R 22
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 03/08/14
| R 21
Hume City
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Werribee City FC
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
29 |
50 |
-21 |
28 |
B
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Werribee City FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 07/09/14
| R 25
Werribee City FC
0
Heidelberg United
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 23/08/14
| R 19
Ballarat City FC
1
Werribee City FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Werribee City FC
0
Oakleigh Cannons
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 10/08/14
| R 22
South Melbourne
4
Werribee City FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 03/08/14
| R 21
Werribee City FC
2
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Ballarat City FC
|
25 |
7 |
3 |
15 |
38 |
51 |
-13 |
24 |
M
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Ballarat City FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:45 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Ballarat City FC
2
Melbourne Knights
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 30/08/14
| R 1
Bentleigh Greens
1
Ballarat City FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 23/08/14
| R 19
Ballarat City FC
1
Werribee City FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/08/14
| R 23
Hume City
0
Ballarat City FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Ballarat City FC
0
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Goulburn Valley Suns
|
26 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
27 |
75 |
-48 |
10 |
M
08:00 | 14/09/14
| R 26
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
South Melbourne
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/09/14
| R 25
Dandenong Thunder
6
Goulburn Valley Suns
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 30/08/14
| R 20
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
Hume City
4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 24/08/14
| R 24
Melbourne Knights
3
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 16/08/14
| R 23
Pascoe Vale
3
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 09/08/14
| R 22
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
Northcote City
3
Maç Detayı
|