Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Faroe Adaları Simin Hansen Inni Í Dal, Sandoy
PERFORMANS
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
NSI Runavik II 10
B71 Sandoy 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B71 Sandoy 0
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
B71 Sandoy 1
Ki Klaksvik II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B71 Sandoy 4
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B71 Sandoy 3
B36 B36 Torshavn IITorshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
B71 Sandoy 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 27 18 3 6 74 37 37 57
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
B68 Toftir 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/10/19 | R 26
KI Klaksvık II 9
EB/STREYMUR II 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
B71 Sandoy 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/10/19 | R 25
KI Klaksvık II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 01/10/19 | R 22
KI Klaksvık II 2
HB Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
KI Klaksvık II 3
07 Vestur Sorvagur 1
Maç Detayı
2 27 16 7 4 51 27 24 55
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
Vikingur Gota II 3
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 19/10/19 | R 26
HB Torshavn II 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B71 Sandoy 4
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B68 Toftir 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 24
Vikingur Gota II 0
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 16/09/19 | R 22
Vikingur Gota II 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
3 27 16 5 6 68 40 28 53
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
NSI Runavik II 10
B71 Sandoy 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
Skala II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/10/19 | R 25
KI Klaksvık II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
NSI Runavik II 5
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/09/19 | R 24
NSI Runavik II 3
B68 Toftir 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
NSI Runavik II 5
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
4 27 13 5 9 57 48 9 44
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
07 Vestur Sorvagur 0
HB Torshavn II 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B36 Torshavn II 4
07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
Skala II 2
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
KI Klaksvık II 3
07 Vestur Sorvagur 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
B71 Sandoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
NSI Runavik II 5
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
5 27 9 8 10 44 44 0 35
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
B68 Toftir 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B71 Sandoy 0
B68 Toftir 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B68 Toftir 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B68 Toftir 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 20/09/19 | R 24
NSI Runavik II 3
B68 Toftir 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
B68 Toftir 3
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
6 27 8 6 13 52 52 0 30
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
EB/STREYMUR II 0
B36 Torshavn II 7
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B36 Torshavn II 4
07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
HB Torshavn II 2
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B71 Sandoy 3
B36 Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/09/19 | R 24
B36 Torshavn II 4
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
B68 Toftir 3
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
7 27 8 6 13 49 72 -23 30
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
NSI Runavik II 10
B71 Sandoy 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B71 Sandoy 0
B68 Toftir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
B71 Sandoy 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B71 Sandoy 4
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B71 Sandoy 3
B36 Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
B71 Sandoy 0
Maç Detayı
8 27 8 5 14 40 44 -4 29
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
07 Vestur Sorvagur 0
HB Torshavn II 5
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 19/10/19 | R 26
HB Torshavn II 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
HB Torshavn II 2
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 01/10/19 | R 22
KI Klaksvık II 2
HB Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Skala II 3
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/09/19 | R 24
EB/STREYMUR II 0
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
9 27 5 13 9 37 47 -10 28
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
Vikingur Gota II 3
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
Skala II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
Skala II 2
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Skala II 3
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/09/19 | R 24
B36 Torshavn II 4
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 15/09/19 | R 22
B71 Sandoy 3
Skala II 3
Maç Detayı
10 27 2 6 19 31 92 -61 12
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
EB/STREYMUR II 0
B36 Torshavn II 7
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/10/19 | R 26
KI Klaksvık II 9
EB/STREYMUR II 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B68 Toftir 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
NSI Runavik II 5
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/09/19 | R 24
EB/STREYMUR II 0
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 16/09/19 | R 22
Vikingur Gota II 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 3 1 30 12 18 33
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
Vikingur Gota II 3
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 24
Vikingur Gota II 0
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 16/09/19 | R 22
Vikingur Gota II 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 9 1 4 44 21 23 28
G
21:30 | 17/10/19 | R 26
KI Klaksvık II 9
EB/STREYMUR II 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/10/19 | R 25
KI Klaksvık II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 01/10/19 | R 22
KI Klaksvık II 2
HB Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
KI Klaksvık II 3
07 Vestur Sorvagur 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 9 1 3 38 19 19 28
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
NSI Runavik II 10
B71 Sandoy 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
NSI Runavik II 5
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/09/19 | R 24
NSI Runavik II 3
B68 Toftir 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
NSI Runavik II 5
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
4 15 7 4 4 33 23 10 25
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B71 Sandoy 0
B68 Toftir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
B71 Sandoy 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B71 Sandoy 4
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B71 Sandoy 3
B36 Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
5 13 7 3 3 31 22 9 24
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
07 Vestur Sorvagur 0
HB Torshavn II 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
B71 Sandoy 0
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 3 4 30 22 8 21
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B36 Torshavn II 4
07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/09/19 | R 24
B36 Torshavn II 4
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 4 5 24 20 4 19
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
B68 Toftir 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B68 Toftir 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B68 Toftir 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
B68 Toftir 3
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
8 13 2 8 3 20 21 -1 14
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
Skala II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
Skala II 2
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Skala II 3
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 1 8 17 22 -5 13
M
19:30 | 19/10/19 | R 26
HB Torshavn II 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
HB Torshavn II 2
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 1 4 8 16 38 -22 7
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
EB/STREYMUR II 0
B36 Torshavn II 7
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/09/19 | R 24
EB/STREYMUR II 0
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 2 2 30 16 14 29
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
B68 Toftir 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
B71 Sandoy 1
KI Klaksvık II 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 7 4 3 30 21 9 25
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
Skala II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/10/19 | R 25
KI Klaksvık II 2
NSI Runavik II 2
Maç Detayı
3 13 6 4 3 21 15 6 22
G
19:30 | 19/10/19 | R 26
HB Torshavn II 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B71 Sandoy 4
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B68 Toftir 0
Vikingur Gota II 1
Maç Detayı
4 14 6 2 6 26 26 0 20
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B36 Torshavn II 4
07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
Skala II 2
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
KI Klaksvık II 3
07 Vestur Sorvagur 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
NSI Runavik II 5
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
Maç Detayı
5 14 4 4 6 23 22 1 16
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
07 Vestur Sorvagur 0
HB Torshavn II 5
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 01/10/19 | R 22
KI Klaksvık II 2
HB Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Skala II 3
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/09/19 | R 24
EB/STREYMUR II 0
HB Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
6 13 4 4 5 20 24 -4 16
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 26
B71 Sandoy 0
B68 Toftir 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 20/09/19 | R 24
NSI Runavik II 3
B68 Toftir 2
Maç Detayı
7 14 3 5 6 17 26 -9 14
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
Vikingur Gota II 3
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/09/19 | R 24
B36 Torshavn II 4
Skala II 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 15/09/19 | R 22
B71 Sandoy 3
Skala II 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 2 3 9 22 30 -8 9
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
EB/STREYMUR II 0
B36 Torshavn II 7
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
HB Torshavn II 2
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
B71 Sandoy 3
B36 Torshavn II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/09/19 | R 22
B68 Toftir 3
B36 Torshavn II 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 1 2 9 16 49 -33 5
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 27
NSI Runavik II 10
B71 Sandoy 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur 3
B71 Sandoy 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 1 2 11 15 54 -39 5
M
21:30 | 17/10/19 | R 26
KI Klaksvık II 9
EB/STREYMUR II 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 25
B68 Toftir 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
NSI Runavik II 5
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 16/09/19 | R 22
Vikingur Gota II 3
EB/STREYMUR II 0
Maç Detayı