Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Nana Gyeabour's Park, Bechem
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Hearts of Oak 3
Bechem United 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Bechem United 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Medeama SC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Bechem United 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Legon Cities FC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/01/20 | R 5
Bechem United 1
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 5 3 2 8 2 6 18
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Asante Kotoko 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Liberty Professionals 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/02/20 | R 8
Hearts of Oak 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Medeama SC 1
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/01/20 | R 5
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 5 3 2 10 5 5 18
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Asante Kotoko 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Dreams FC 0
Asante Kotoko 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Sogakope Wafa 0
Asante Kotoko 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Asante Kotoko 1
Liberty Professionals 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 6
Hearts of Oak 1
Asante Kotoko 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Asante Kotoko 2
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 2 3 12 7 5 17
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Medeama SC 1
Elmina Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Karela United FC 1
Medeama SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Medeama SC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Aduana Stars 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Medeama SC 1
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Dreams FC 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 2 3 14 11 3 17
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Liberty Professionals 5
Aduana Stars 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Aduana Stars 0
Hearts of Oak 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Ebusua Dwarfs 3
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Aduana Stars 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Aduana Stars 2
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 2 3 9 9 0 17
M
18:00 | 15/02/20 | R 10
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Elmina Sharks 3
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Bechem United 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/01/20 | R 5
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 3 6 1 7 4 3 15
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Sogakope Wafa 0
Dreams FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
King Faisal 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Sogakope Wafa 0
Asante Kotoko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Accra Great Olympics 0
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Sogakope Wafa 1
Liberty Professionals 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Inter Allies FC 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
7 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Hearts of Oak 3
Bechem United 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Aduana Stars 0
Hearts of Oak 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/02/20 | R 8
Hearts of Oak 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Dreams FC 0
Hearts of Oak 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 6
Hearts of Oak 1
Asante Kotoko 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Liberty Professionals 1
Hearts of Oak 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 2 4 9 7 2 14
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Sogakope Wafa 0
Dreams FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Dreams FC 0
Asante Kotoko 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Liberty Professionals 1
Dreams FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Dreams FC 0
Hearts of Oak 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/01/20 | R 6
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Dreams FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Dreams FC 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 4 2 4 11 10 1 14
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Hearts of Oak 3
Bechem United 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Bechem United 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Medeama SC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Bechem United 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Legon Cities FC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/01/20 | R 5
Bechem United 1
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 4 2 4 17 16 1 14
G
18:00 | 15/02/20 | R 10
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
Inter Allies FC 1
Legon Cities FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Inter Allies FC 4
King Faisal 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Accra Great Olympics 1
Inter Allies FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Inter Allies FC 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 5 2 12 11 1 14
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Medeama SC 1
Elmina Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Elmina Sharks 3
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Legon Cities FC 1
Elmina Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 7
Elmina Sharks 1
Eleven Wonders FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
King Faisal 1
Elmina Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Elmina Sharks 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 4 3 15 13 2 13
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Liberty Professionals 5
Aduana Stars 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Liberty Professionals 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Liberty Professionals 1
Dreams FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Asante Kotoko 1
Liberty Professionals 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Sogakope Wafa 1
Liberty Professionals 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Liberty Professionals 1
Hearts of Oak 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 4 1 5 8 11 -3 13
G
18:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Eleven Wonders FC 2
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Accra Great Olympics 1
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 7
Elmina Sharks 1
Eleven Wonders FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/01/20 | R 5
Bechem United 1
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Maç Detayı
14 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
B
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Legon Cities FC 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Accra Great Olympics 1
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
King Faisal 3
Accra Great Olympics 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Accra Great Olympics 0
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Accra Great Olympics 1
Inter Allies FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Elmina Sharks 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 5 3 7 12 -5 11
B
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Legon Cities FC 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
Inter Allies FC 1
Legon Cities FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Legon Cities FC 1
Elmina Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Karela United FC 3
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Legon Cities FC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Aduana Stars 2
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 10 3 1 6 10 15 -5 10
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Karela United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Bechem United 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Ebusua Dwarfs 3
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/01/20 | R 6
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Dreams FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Asante Kotoko 2
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
17 10 2 3 5 9 12 -3 9
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Karela United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Karela United FC 1
Medeama SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Karela United FC 3
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Karela United FC 1
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
18 10 0 4 6 13 22 -9 4
M
18:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Eleven Wonders FC 2
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
King Faisal 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
King Faisal 3
Accra Great Olympics 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Inter Allies FC 4
King Faisal 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
King Faisal 1
Elmina Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Karela United FC 1
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 13
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Aduana Stars 0
Hearts of Oak 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Aduana Stars 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Aduana Stars 2
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 1 0 6 1 5 13
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Bechem United 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Bechem United 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/01/20 | R 5
Bechem United 1
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 7 1 6 12
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Liberty Professionals 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/01/20 | R 5
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 4 0 1 7 2 5 12
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Medeama SC 1
Elmina Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Medeama SC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Medeama SC 1
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 0 2 9 8 1 9
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Karela United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Ebusua Dwarfs 3
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/01/20 | R 6
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Dreams FC 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 9
G
18:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Eleven Wonders FC 2
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 2 1 7 4 3 8
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Karela United FC 1
Medeama SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Karela United FC 3
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Karela United FC 1
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 2 1 4 2 2 8
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Asante Kotoko 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Asante Kotoko 1
Liberty Professionals 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Asante Kotoko 2
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 2 1 10 8 2 8
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
Inter Allies FC 1
Legon Cities FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Inter Allies FC 4
King Faisal 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Inter Allies FC 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 2 1 4 4 0 8
B
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Legon Cities FC 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Legon Cities FC 1
Elmina Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Legon Cities FC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 2 1 4 4 0 8
M
18:00 | 15/02/20 | R 10
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 1 2 5 3 2 7
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Dreams FC 0
Asante Kotoko 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Dreams FC 0
Hearts of Oak 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Dreams FC 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 4 0 6 4 2 7
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Elmina Sharks 3
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 7
Elmina Sharks 1
Eleven Wonders FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Elmina Sharks 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Hearts of Oak 3
Bechem United 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/02/20 | R 8
Hearts of Oak 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 6
Hearts of Oak 1
Asante Kotoko 2
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 3 1 3 2 1 6
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Sogakope Wafa 0
Dreams FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Sogakope Wafa 0
Asante Kotoko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Sogakope Wafa 1
Liberty Professionals 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 2 0 3 4 4 0 6
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Accra Great Olympics 1
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Accra Great Olympics 0
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Accra Great Olympics 1
Inter Allies FC 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 2 2 10 9 1 5
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Liberty Professionals 5
Aduana Stars 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Liberty Professionals 1
Dreams FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Liberty Professionals 1
Hearts of Oak 2
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2 3
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
King Faisal 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
King Faisal 3
Accra Great Olympics 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
King Faisal 1
Elmina Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 3 1 1 6 3 3 10
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Dreams FC 0
Asante Kotoko 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Sogakope Wafa 0
Asante Kotoko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 6
Hearts of Oak 1
Asante Kotoko 2
Maç Detayı
2 5 2 3 0 4 2 2 9
B
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
King Faisal 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Accra Great Olympics 0
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Inter Allies FC 1
Sogakope Wafa 1
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 9
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Elmina Sharks 3
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Bechem United 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/01/20 | R 5
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
M
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Liberty Professionals 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Asante Kotoko 1
Liberty Professionals 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Sogakope Wafa 1
Liberty Professionals 2
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 2 1 3 4 -1 8
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Aduana Stars 0
Hearts of Oak 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Dreams FC 0
Hearts of Oak 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Liberty Professionals 1
Hearts of Oak 2
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Sogakope Wafa 0
Dreams FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Liberty Professionals 1
Dreams FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/01/20 | R 6
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Dreams FC 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
G
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Medeama SC 1
Elmina Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Legon Cities FC 1
Elmina Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
King Faisal 1
Elmina Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
B
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Asante Kotoko 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/02/20 | R 8
Hearts of Oak 0
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Medeama SC 1
Ashanti Gold FC 0
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
G
18:00 | 15/02/20 | R 10
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Inter Allies FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Accra Great Olympics 1
Inter Allies FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Karela United FC 1
Medeama SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Aduana Stars 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Dreams FC 1
Medeama SC 0
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
B
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Legon Cities FC 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
King Faisal 3
Accra Great Olympics 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Elmina Sharks 1
Accra Great Olympics 1
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
G
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Accra Great Olympics 1
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 7
Elmina Sharks 1
Eleven Wonders FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/01/20 | R 5
Bechem United 1
Eleven Wonders FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Liberty Professionals 5
Aduana Stars 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Ebusua Dwarfs 3
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Aduana Stars 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 3 2 3 8 -5 3
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 9
Inter Allies FC 1
Legon Cities FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Karela United FC 3
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Aduana Stars 2
Legon Cities FC 0
Maç Detayı
15 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4 1
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Hearts of Oak 3
Bechem United 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Medeama SC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/01/20 | R 6
Legon Cities FC 1
Bechem United 0
Maç Detayı
16 5 0 1 4 1 7 -6 1
B
18:00 | 09/02/20 | R 9
Bechem United 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 7
Ashanti Gold FC 1
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Asante Kotoko 2
Ebusua Dwarfs 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 0 1 4 2 8 -6 1
M
18:00 | 16/02/20 | R 10
Ebusua Dwarfs 2
Karela United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/02/20 | R 8
Berekum Chelsea Fc 1
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 6
Eleven Wonders FC 2
Karela United FC 0
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7 1
M
18:00 | 14/02/20 | R 10
Eleven Wonders FC 2
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/01/20 | R 7
Inter Allies FC 4
King Faisal 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/01/20 | R 5
Karela United FC 1
King Faisal 1
Maç Detayı