Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Yuri Puntus Spartak Stadium, Babruysk
PERFORMANS
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Belshina 5
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Belshina 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 16 5 2 49 13 36 53
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 22 16 5 1 57 12 45 53
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Belshina 5
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Belshina 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
3 22 14 3 5 44 18 26 45
G
16:00 | 16/10/19 | R 24
Smorgon 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC NFK Minsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/09/19 | R 20
FC ORSHA 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Sputnik Rechica 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
4 21 11 8 2 53 21 32 41
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Smorgon 0
FC Ruh Brest 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC LIDA 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
FC ORSHA 1
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
5 22 12 4 6 37 23 14 40
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Sputnik Rechica 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Sputnik Rechica 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Sputnik Rechica 4
Maç Detayı
6 22 10 6 6 36 23 13 36
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC LIDA 6
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Smorgon 0
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC LIDA 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
7 22 9 7 6 42 35 7 34
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Volna Pinsk 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Smorgon 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
8 22 8 6 8 33 28 5 30
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC NFK Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC NFK Minsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
FC NFK Minsk 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
9 22 9 2 11 27 40 -13 29
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC ORSHA 0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/09/19 | R 20
FC ORSHA 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC ORSHA 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
10 23 7 6 10 30 37 -7 27
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Volna Pinsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Kommunalnik Slonim 3
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
11 23 7 4 12 20 43 -23 25
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC ORSHA 0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Sputnik Rechica 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 23 4 7 12 16 38 -22 19
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Belshina 5
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Kommunalnik Slonim 3
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
13 22 4 4 14 20 37 -17 16
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Sputnik Rechica 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Volna Pinsk 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Volna Pinsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
14 22 4 3 15 24 55 -31 15
M
16:00 | 16/10/19 | R 24
Smorgon 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Smorgon 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Smorgon 0
FC Ruh Brest 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
FC NFK Minsk 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Smorgon 0
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC ORSHA 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
15 23 0 2 21 9 74 -65 2
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC NFK Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC LIDA 6
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Belshina 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Sputnik Rechica 4
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 10 0 1 27 5 22 30
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 8 3 1 25 9 16 27
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 8 2 1 33 7 26 26
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Belshina 5
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Belshina 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 3 2 27 11 16 21
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 6 2 3 19 14 5 20
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Sputnik Rechica 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Sputnik Rechica 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 2 3 22 12 10 20
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC LIDA 6
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC LIDA 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
7 12 6 2 4 15 14 1 20
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 5 3 16 19 -3 17
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
9 11 3 6 2 19 18 1 15
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 4 3 4 18 16 2 15
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC NFK Minsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
FC NFK Minsk 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
11 11 4 2 5 10 15 -5 14
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC ORSHA 0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/09/19 | R 20
FC ORSHA 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC ORSHA 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 2 5 12 16 -4 14
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Kommunalnik Slonim 3
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
13 11 3 1 7 12 18 -6 10
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Volna Pinsk 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Volna Pinsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 2 3 5 10 15 -5 9
M
16:00 | 16/10/19 | R 24
Smorgon 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Smorgon 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Smorgon 0
FC Ruh Brest 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Smorgon 0
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 11 0 0 11 5 38 -33 0
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC NFK Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Sputnik Rechica 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 8 3 0 24 5 19 27
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
2 11 8 2 1 24 4 20 26
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 5 0 26 10 16 20
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Smorgon 0
FC Ruh Brest 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC LIDA 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
FC ORSHA 1
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 2 3 18 9 9 20
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Sputnik Rechica 4
Maç Detayı
5 11 6 1 4 23 17 6 19
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Volna Pinsk 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Smorgon 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC SMOLEVICHI 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 4 4 3 14 11 3 16
B
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Smorgon 0
FC LIDA 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 4 3 4 17 13 4 15
G
16:00 | 16/10/19 | R 24
Smorgon 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC NFK Minsk 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/09/19 | R 20
FC ORSHA 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Sputnik Rechica 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 0 6 17 25 -8 15
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC ORSHA 2
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 3 4 15 12 3 15
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
FC BARANOVICHI 0
FC NFK Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
FC Ruh Brest 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 1 7 14 18 -4 10
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Volna Pinsk 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Kommunalnik Slonim 3
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 2 0 10 14 40 -26 6
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
FC NFK Minsk 4
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
FC ORSHA 3
Smorgon 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 1 3 7 8 19 -11 6
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Sputnik Rechica 3
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 0 5 7 4 22 -18 5
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Belshina 5
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Volna Pinsk 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 1 2 8 5 29 -24 5
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC ORSHA 0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Sputnik Rechica 1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 0 2 10 4 36 -32 2
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
FC LIDA 6
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Belshina 4
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0