Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Carsten Werde
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Braunschweig 1
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
Oldenburg 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 17 2 2 57 17 40 53
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Hildesheim 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Hildesheim 6
Arminia Hannover 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Hildesheim 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Hildesheim 4
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
2 22 14 6 2 50 22 28 48
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 23
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 3
Maç Detayı
3 22 14 5 3 61 36 25 47
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Oldenburg 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Oldenburg 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
Oldenburg 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Oldenburg 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Oldenburg 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburg 4
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
4 22 14 4 4 58 30 28 46
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Braunschweig 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 7
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/03/20 | R 15
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Gifhorn 1
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 2
Maç Detayı
5 24 15 0 9 72 39 33 45
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
HSC Tundern 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
E. Northeim 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SC Spelle-Venhaus 4
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
6 23 11 4 8 47 34 13 37
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
HSC Tundern 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Heeslinger SC 0
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Heeslinger SC 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Heeslinger SC 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
7 21 8 5 8 42 40 2 29
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Arminia Hannover 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Braunschweig 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
MTV Eintracht Celle 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Oldenburg 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 19/11/19 | R 15
E. Northeim 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 6 7 7 34 40 -6 25
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
TUS Bersenbruck 3
TB Uphusen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
MTV Eintracht Celle 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Braunschweig 1
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Oldenburg 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Hildesheim 5
Maç Detayı
9 24 6 7 11 35 49 -14 25
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Braunschweig 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 7
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Heeslinger SC 0
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Braunschweig 1
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
E. Northeim 2
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Braunschweig 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
10 20 5 9 6 32 33 -1 24
G
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Gifhorn 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Gifhorn 1
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburg 4
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Gifhorn 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Braunschweig 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 7 3 9 29 32 -3 24
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/03/20 | R 15
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Heeslinger SC 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SC Spelle-Venhaus 4
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Kickers Emden 1
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
12 22 5 8 9 37 43 -6 23
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Oldenburg 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Gifhorn 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
HSC Tundern 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
13 21 6 5 10 29 36 -7 23
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Arminia Hannover 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Hildesheim 6
Arminia Hannover 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Arminia Hannover 3
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Arminia Hannover 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Kickers Emden 1
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
14 22 6 4 12 29 63 -34 22
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Braunschweig 1
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
Oldenburg 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 20/11/19 | R 15
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
15 20 6 3 11 24 32 -8 21
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
TUS Bersenbruck 3
TB Uphusen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 23
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
HSC Tundern 3
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Heeslinger SC 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
E. Northeim 0
TB Uphusen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TB Uphusen 1
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
16 23 5 4 14 30 59 -29 19
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Hildesheim 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
E. Northeim 1
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
E. Northeim 2
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
E. Northeim 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
E. Northeim 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
E. Northeim 0
TB Uphusen 4
Maç Detayı
17 24 5 2 17 27 60 -33 17
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
HSC Tundern 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
E. Northeim 1
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
HSC Tundern 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
HSC Tundern 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
HSC Tundern 3
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
HSC Tundern 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
Maç Detayı
18 20 4 4 12 26 54 -28 16
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Oldenburg 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
HSC Tundern 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
E. Northeim 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
MTV Wolfenbuttel 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TB Uphusen 1
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Arminia Hannover 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 10 2 0 40 15 25 32
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Oldenburg 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Oldenburg 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
Oldenburg 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Oldenburg 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Oldenburg 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburg 4
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 9 2 1 28 13 15 29
B
21:30 | 04/03/20 | R 15
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 9 1 0 29 9 20 28
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Hildesheim 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Hildesheim 6
Arminia Hannover 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Hildesheim 4
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
4 13 9 0 4 51 19 32 27
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SC Spelle-Venhaus 4
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 8 1 1 27 12 15 25
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 23
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 3
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 1 4 25 15 10 19
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Heeslinger SC 0
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Heeslinger SC 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Heeslinger SC 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 4 4 3 19 22 -3 16
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
TUS Bersenbruck 3
TB Uphusen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Hildesheim 5
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 6 3 21 20 1 15
B
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 3 6 4 20 25 -5 15
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Braunschweig 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 7
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Braunschweig 1
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Braunschweig 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 4 3 17 16 1 13
G
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Gifhorn 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Gifhorn 1
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Gifhorn 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
11 11 3 4 4 14 14 0 13
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Arminia Hannover 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Arminia Hannover 3
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Arminia Hannover 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 1 6 12 15 -3 13
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TB Uphusen 1
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
13 12 4 1 7 15 23 -8 13
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
HSC Tundern 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
HSC Tundern 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
HSC Tundern 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
HSC Tundern 3
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
HSC Tundern 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
Maç Detayı
14 9 3 3 3 19 17 2 12
B
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
MTV Eintracht Celle 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
15 13 4 0 9 18 34 -16 12
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
E. Northeim 1
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
E. Northeim 2
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
E. Northeim 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
E. Northeim 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
E. Northeim 0
TB Uphusen 4
Maç Detayı
16 8 3 2 3 14 16 -2 11
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
MTV Wolfenbuttel 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
17 10 2 2 6 12 28 -16 8
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
18 7 2 1 4 12 13 -1 7
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Kickers Emden 1
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 8 1 2 28 8 20 25
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Hildesheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Hildesheim 5
Maç Detayı
2 12 6 5 1 23 10 13 23
B
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 5 3 4 22 19 3 18
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
HSC Tundern 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 0 5 21 20 1 18
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
HSC Tundern 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
E. Northeim 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 2 3 30 17 13 17
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Braunschweig 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 7
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Gifhorn 1
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 2 5 23 23 0 17
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Arminia Hannover 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
Braunschweig 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Oldenburg 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 19/11/19 | R 15
E. Northeim 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 2 5 17 19 -2 17
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/03/20 | R 15
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Heeslinger SC 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SC Spelle-Venhaus 4
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2
Kickers Emden 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 3 3 21 21 0 15
9 12 4 2 6 17 35 -18 14
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Braunschweig 1
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
Oldenburg 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 20/11/19 | R 15
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 5 3 15 17 -2 11
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburg 4
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Braunschweig 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 1 6 15 22 -7 10
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Hildesheim 6
Arminia Hannover 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Kickers Emden 1
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
12 11 3 1 7 15 24 -9 10
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Heeslinger SC 0
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
E. Northeim 2
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 3 4 15 18 -3 9
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
MTV Eintracht Celle 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Braunschweig 1
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
Oldenburg 3
TUS Bersenbruck 0
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 2 5 12 17 -5 8
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
TUS Bersenbruck 3
TB Uphusen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 23
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
HSC Tundern 3
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Heeslinger SC 1
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
E. Northeim 0
TB Uphusen 4
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 2 6 16 23 -7 8
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Oldenburg 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/02/20 | R 21
Gifhorn 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
HSC Tundern 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
Maç Detayı
16 10 1 4 5 12 25 -13 7
B
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Hildesheim 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
17 12 1 2 9 12 38 -26 5
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Oldenburg 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/02/20 | R 21
HSC Tundern 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
E. Northeim 2
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
TB Uphusen 1
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Arminia Hannover 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 1 1 10 12 37 -25 4
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
E. Northeim 1
HSC Tundern 3
Maç Detayı