Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Beyaz Rusya Sergei Vekhtev Central Sport Complex, Orsha
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC LIDA 8
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
FC ORSHA 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC ORSHA 1
Belshina 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Sputnik Rechica 3
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC ORSHA 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 21 5 2 74 22 52 68
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC NFK Minsk 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Belshina 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC ORSHA 1
Belshina 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Belshina 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Belshina 5
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 2
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
2 28 19 7 2 60 15 45 64
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Smorgon 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC NFK Minsk 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI 4
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
3 28 15 11 2 65 26 39 56
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC Ruh Brest 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Volna Pinsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Ruh Brest 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Ruh Brest 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
4 28 17 5 6 60 24 36 56
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
5 28 13 8 7 58 43 15 47
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk 5
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
FC ORSHA 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Belshina 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Sputnik Rechica 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 28 13 6 9 46 36 10 45
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC Ruh Brest 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC LIDA 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Sputnik Rechica 3
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Belshina 5
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Sputnik Rechica 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 28 12 8 8 49 32 17 44
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC LIDA 8
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Belshina 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC LIDA 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Volna Pinsk 2
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC LIDA 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI 4
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
8 28 11 7 10 41 38 3 40
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC NFK Minsk 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC NFK Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC NFK Minsk 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 28 9 8 11 38 41 -3 35
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Ruh Brest 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC LIDA 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
10 28 9 4 15 33 61 -28 31
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC LIDA 8
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
FC ORSHA 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC ORSHA 1
Belshina 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Sputnik Rechica 3
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC ORSHA 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
11 28 7 5 16 26 59 -33 26
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk 5
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Smorgon 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
12 28 4 9 15 18 47 -29 21
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC BARANOVICHI 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Ruh Brest 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
13 27 4 6 17 26 61 -35 18
M
14:00 | 24/11/19 | R 30
Smorgon 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Smorgon 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Smorgon 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
14 27 4 6 17 27 48 -21 18
G
14:00 | 24/11/19 | R 30
Smorgon 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Volna Pinsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC NFK Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Volna Pinsk 2
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC ORSHA 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 2
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
15 28 2 3 23 12 80 -68 9
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC BARANOVICHI 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 1 2 34 9 25 34
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 2 2 41 13 28 32
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Belshina 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Belshina 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Belshina 5
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
3 14 9 4 1 29 10 19 31
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI 4
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
4 14 8 3 3 31 13 18 27
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC LIDA 8
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC LIDA 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC LIDA 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 7 5 2 31 14 17 26
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC Ruh Brest 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Ruh Brest 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Ruh Brest 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 3 4 24 19 5 24
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Sputnik Rechica 3
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Sputnik Rechica 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 7 2 29 23 6 22
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk 5
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 6 3 21 22 -1 21
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 2 6 15 17 -2 20
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 3 6 21 24 -3 18
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC NFK Minsk 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC NFK Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC NFK Minsk 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 3 7 11 22 -11 15
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
FC ORSHA 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC ORSHA 1
Belshina 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC ORSHA 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 3 7 12 22 -10 15
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 2 9 18 27 -9 11
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Volna Pinsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Volna Pinsk 2
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 2
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
14 13 2 4 7 12 21 -9 10
M
14:00 | 24/11/19 | R 30
Smorgon 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Smorgon 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Smorgon 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 2
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 1 12 7 41 -34 4
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC BARANOVICHI 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 3 0 33 9 24 36
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC NFK Minsk 1
Belshina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC ORSHA 1
Belshina 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Volna Pinsk 2
Belshina 3
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 3 1 31 5 26 33
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Smorgon 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC NFK Minsk 0
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC ORSHA 1
FC SMOLEVICHI 5
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 6 0 34 12 22 30
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Volna Pinsk 2
FC Ruh Brest 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
4 14 8 1 5 29 20 9 25
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
FC ORSHA 0
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Belshina 1
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Sputnik Rechica 2
Naftan Novopolotsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 4 4 26 15 11 22
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 4 4 20 14 6 22
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Sputnik Rechica 0
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Granit Mikashevichi 2
FC NFK Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
FC NFK Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 6 3 5 22 17 5 21
B
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC Ruh Brest 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC LIDA 1
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Belshina 5
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 5 5 18 19 -1 17
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Belshina 2
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Volna Pinsk 2
FC LIDA 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI 4
FC LIDA 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 1 8 22 39 -17 16
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC LIDA 8
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Sputnik Rechica 3
FC ORSHA 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Granit Mikashevichi 3
FC ORSHA 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 2 8 17 19 -2 14
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
Smorgon 0
Granit Mikashevichi 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Ruh Brest 1
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC LIDA 0
Granit Mikashevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Belshina 2
Granit Mikashevichi 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 2 2 10 14 40 -26 8
B
14:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Smorgon 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 1 4 8 9 21 -12 7
G
14:00 | 24/11/19 | R 30
Smorgon 1
Volna Pinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC NFK Minsk 2
Volna Pinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC ORSHA 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 0 6 8 6 25 -19 6
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
FC BARANOVICHI 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Ruh Brest 1
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC LIDA 2
Kommunalnik Slonim 0
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 3 10 11 42 -31 6
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 30
Naftan Novopolotsk 5
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Lokomotiv Gomel 6
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Smorgon 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
FC NFK Minsk 2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 2 11 5 39 -34 5
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI 0
FC BARANOVICHI 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Naftan Novopolotsk 3
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 24
FC Ruh Brest 2
FC BARANOVICHI 0
Maç Detayı
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0