Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Markus Walek Kiesbarg, Hamburg
PERFORMANS
M
22:00 | 06/03/20 | R 25
Hamburger SV III 7
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Union Tornesch 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Meiendorfer 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 25 21 3 1 68 19 49 66
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 24
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Hamburger SV III 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 01/12/19 | R 19
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
2 25 18 3 4 64 28 36 57
M
13:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Bramfelder SV 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 10
Buchholz 08 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamm United FC 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
3 25 17 4 4 71 36 35 55
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
4 25 15 5 5 74 36 38 50
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Meiendorfer 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 10
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
5 25 15 3 7 64 31 33 48
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Union Tornesch 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
6 25 13 7 5 49 34 15 46
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Buchholz 08 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/12/19 | R 20
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
7 24 11 3 10 65 56 9 36
G
22:00 | 06/03/20 | R 25
Hamburger SV III 7
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Hamburger SV III 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamburger SV III 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Union Tornesch 2
Hamburger SV III 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamburger SV III 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
8 25 8 9 8 56 53 3 33
G
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 25
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 24
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
9 25 7 8 10 49 52 -3 29
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/12/19 | R 6
Hamm United FC 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamburger SV III 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
10 24 8 5 11 43 53 -10 29
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Meiendorfer 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 10
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Bramfelder SV 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
11 25 8 5 12 45 70 -25 29
M
22:00 | 06/03/20 | R 25
Hamburger SV III 7
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Union Tornesch 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Meiendorfer 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
12 23 7 6 10 34 55 -21 27
M
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 25
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 13/12/19 | R 6
Hamm United FC 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamm United FC 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Meiendorfer 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamm United FC 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
13 24 7 4 13 46 48 -2 25
G
13:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma 4
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/12/19 | R 20
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
14 23 7 3 13 33 56 -23 24
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Bramfelder SV 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamm United FC 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
15 24 5 8 11 33 60 -27 23
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Union Tornesch 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Bramfelder SV 1
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Union Tornesch 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Union Tornesch 2
Hamburger SV III 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
16 23 4 5 14 39 69 -30 17
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Buchholz 08 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 10
Buchholz 08 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Buchholz 08 4
Bramfelder SV 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
17 25 3 3 19 31 70 -39 12
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Meiendorfer 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma 4
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Meiendorfer 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Meiendorfer 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Meiendorfer 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
18 25 2 4 19 31 69 -38 10
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Bramfelder SV 1
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Bramfelder SV 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Bramfelder SV 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Buchholz 08 4
Bramfelder SV 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 12 1 0 32 5 27 37
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 24
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 11 1 1 47 12 35 34
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 10
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 9 2 1 39 14 25 29
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 9 1 2 32 11 21 28
M
13:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 8 0 4 39 15 24 24
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 7 3 3 28 17 11 24
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 21 20 1 19
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 3 5 29 25 4 18
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
9 13 6 0 7 25 35 -10 18
M
22:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Meiendorfer 3
Maç Detayı
10 11 5 2 4 33 23 10 17
G
22:00 | 06/03/20 | R 25
Hamburger SV III 7
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Hamburger SV III 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamburger SV III 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamburger SV III 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
11 13 4 5 4 34 29 5 17
G
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 25
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 4 3 21 22 -1 16
G
21:30 | 13/12/19 | R 6
Hamm United FC 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamm United FC 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamm United FC 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 3 6 25 27 -2 12
G
12:45 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma 4
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/12/19 | R 20
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 3 6 18 23 -5 12
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Meiendorfer 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Meiendorfer 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Meiendorfer 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
15 13 2 6 5 17 30 -13 12
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Union Tornesch 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Union Tornesch 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Union Tornesch 2
Hamburger SV III 5
Maç Detayı
16 11 2 2 7 21 30 -9 8
M
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Buchholz 08 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 10
Buchholz 08 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Buchholz 08 4
Bramfelder SV 3
Maç Detayı
17 11 2 2 7 15 29 -14 8
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
18 13 2 2 9 17 35 -18 8
M
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Bramfelder SV 1
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Bramfelder SV 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Bramfelder SV 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 2 1 36 14 22 29
G
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 21/02/20 | R 23
Hamburger SV III 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 01/12/19 | R 19
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
2 13 9 2 2 32 17 15 29
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 24
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
Bramfelder SV 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/20 | R 10
Buchholz 08 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamm United FC 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 8 2 3 32 22 10 26
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/02/20 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 20
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 7 3 3 25 16 9 24
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
Union Tornesch 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 23/02/20 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 4 2 21 17 4 22
G
16:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Buchholz 08 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/12/19 | R 20
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 1 6 32 33 -1 19
G
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Union Tornesch 2
Hamburger SV III 5
Maç Detayı
7 12 4 4 4 27 24 3 16
M
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 23
Meiendorfer 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 4 4 22 24 -2 16
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 24
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 1 6 18 27 -9 16
B
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 14/02/20 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Bramfelder SV 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Hamm United FC 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 4 1 7 21 21 0 13
G
13:30 | 08/03/20 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 2 5 5 20 27 -7 11
G
22:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/02/20 | R 22
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/12/19 | R 6
Hamm United FC 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
Hamburger SV III 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
12 11 3 2 6 16 30 -14 11
G
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 24
Bramfelder SV 1
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
13 12 2 5 5 20 35 -15 11
M
22:00 | 06/03/20 | R 25
Hamburger SV III 7
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
Union Tornesch 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 2 7 13 33 -20 11
M
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 25
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Meiendorfer 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 1 8 22 33 -11 10
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
Meiendorfer 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/12/19 | R 20
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 10
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
Bramfelder SV 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 3 7 18 39 -21 9
M
12:45 | 16/02/20 | R 22
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 20
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 18
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
17 12 0 2 10 14 34 -20 2
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20 | R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Buchholz 08 4
Bramfelder SV 3
Maç Detayı
18 13 0 0 13 13 47 -34 0
M
12:45 | 01/03/20 | R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma 4
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/02/20 | R 22
TSV Sasel 1925 7
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 06/12/19 | R 20
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Meiendorfer 3
Maç Detayı