Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Vladislav Radimov Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
PERFORMANS
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 8 4 1 26 10 16 28
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
2 13 8 3 2 24 13 11 27
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
3 13 8 1 4 22 13 9 25
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 5 2 18 14 4 23
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
5 13 6 3 4 15 13 2 21
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 5 3 20 16 4 20
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 3 5 19 15 4 18
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 3 5 14 18 -4 18
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 4 5 19 20 -1 16
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 3 4 6 16 20 -4 13
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
11 13 3 4 6 14 20 -6 13
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 2 8 10 17 -7 11
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
13 13 2 5 6 10 19 -9 11
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
14 13 2 0 11 8 27 -19 6
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 17 2 15 19
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 2 0 13 4 9 14
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
3 7 4 2 1 14 9 5 14
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 1 1 13 4 9 13
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 6 4 2 11
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 9 7 2 11
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 0 4 9 9 0 9
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 2 2 12 11 1 8
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 6
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 6
M
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 5 11 -6 3
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 2 1 11 9 2 14
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Murom 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 2 1 13 6 7 14
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 2 0 6 2 4 14
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Rodina Moscow 2
FK Olimp Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 12 10 2 12
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Pskov-747 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
5 6 2 3 1 10 6 4 9
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Pskov-747 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kolomna 0
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6 7
M
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 7
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Veles 3
FK Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kolomna 3
Leningradets 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 2 4 6 14 -8 5
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Leningradets 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
Rodina Moscow 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 3 10 -7 5
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Veles 3
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 0 6 5 12 -7 3
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 0 6 3 16 -13 3
G
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı