Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Dmitri Efremov Salyut Stadyumu, Dolgoprudny
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FK Olimp Khimki 3
FK Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 2 1 22 9 13 23
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Pskov-747 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 0 3 16 8 8 18
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FK Olimp Khimki 3
FK Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 3 2 16 11 5 18
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Veles 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK Kolomna 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 3 2 14 11 3 18
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Rodina Moscow 4
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 3 2 11 11 0 18
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Pskov-747 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Pskov-747 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Pskov-747 2
Maç Detayı
6 10 4 4 2 15 12 3 16
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Leningradets 3
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
7 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1 14
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FK Olimp Khimki 3
FK Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Murom 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 2 3 13 10 3 14
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Murom 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Leningradets 3
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Murom 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 3 3 11 13 -2 12
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Veles 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 5 3 10 12 -2 11
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Pskov-747 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Znamya Truda 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
11 9 3 1 5 14 16 -2 10
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Veles 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Rodina Moscow 4
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Rodina Moscow 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
12 10 2 3 5 12 15 -3 9
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Murom 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Znamya Truda 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Pskov-747 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 1 7 7 13 -6 7
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK Kolomna 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
14 10 0 0 10 3 22 -19 0
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 5 0 0 14 1 13 15
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 2 1 11 8 3 11
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Leningradets 3
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 2 0 6 2 4 11
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Pskov-747 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Murom 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Murom 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
G
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Veles 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Pskov-747 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
G
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Rodina Moscow 4
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Rodina Moscow 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Znamya Truda 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Pskov-747 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
M
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK Kolomna 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FK Olimp Khimki 3
FK Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 0 4 1 6 -5 0
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 12 5 7 13
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Olimp Khimki 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Kolomna 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Pskov-747 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 2 1 9 8 1 11
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/09/19 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Veles 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Olimp Khimki 0
Veles 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK Kolomna 1
Veles 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 1 0 3 0 3 10
G
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Murom 0
FK Olimp Khimki 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FK Znamya Truda 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Leningradets 2
Torpedo Vladimir 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Rodina Moscow 4
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4 7
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Murom 3
FC Pskov-747 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Pskov-747 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FC Pskov-747 2
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
B
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Veles 1
Leningradets 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
B
16:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Leningradets 3
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 9
FK Dolgoprudny 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Znamya Truda 1
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 2
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Murom 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
M
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Veles 1
Rodina Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Rodina Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6 4
B
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Pskov-747 0
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Veles 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 0 5 5 10 -5 3
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Pskov-747 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/09/19 | R 9
Luki-Energiya V.luki 4
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FK Kolomna 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FK Kolomna 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Murom 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
FK Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FK Olimp Khimki 3
FK Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 0 6 2 16 -14 0
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Leningradets 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rodina Moscow 3
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı