Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
PERFORMANS
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Fortuna Koln II 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
VfL Vichttal 0
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Breinig 6
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Fortuna Koln II 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 13 1 2 34 9 25 40
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Wegberg Beeck 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wegberg Beeck 0
Siegburger SV 04 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SV Deutz 05 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
2 17 12 3 2 41 16 25 39
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
1. FC Duren 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
1. FC Duren 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Duren 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Siegburger SV 04 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
3 17 7 7 3 44 33 11 28
G
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Siegburger SV 04 2
FC Pesch 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Pesch 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Pesch 4
VfL Vichttal 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Fortuna Koln II 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
4 17 7 7 3 26 18 8 28
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Breinig 0
FC Hennef 05 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Hennef 05 0
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hennef 05 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
5 17 9 1 7 25 22 3 28
M
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Siegburger SV 04 2
FC Pesch 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wegberg Beeck 0
Siegburger SV 04 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Siegburger SV 04 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
6 17 7 5 5 23 24 -1 26
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
1. FC Duren 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hennef 05 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
7 17 7 4 6 24 20 4 25
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hurth 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Hennef 05 0
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hurth 2
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
8 17 7 4 6 23 26 -3 25
G
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
VfL Vichttal 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 2 7 23 23 0 23
M
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Duren 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 4 8 22 22 0 19
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Deutz 05 2
VfL Vichttal 6
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
VfL Vichttal 0
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Pesch 4
VfL Vichttal 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
VfL Vichttal 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
11 17 5 4 8 29 37 -8 19
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Deutz 05 2
VfL Vichttal 6
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Pesch 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SV Deutz 05 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
12 17 5 4 8 26 35 -9 19
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Breinig 0
FC Hennef 05 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Breinig 6
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hurth 2
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
13 17 5 1 11 33 43 -10 16
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Wegberg Beeck 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
1. FC Duren 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
14 17 4 4 9 23 37 -14 16
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hurth 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
15 17 4 3 10 22 31 -9 15
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Fortuna Koln II 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
VfL Vichttal 0
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Breinig 6
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Fortuna Koln II 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
16 17 2 4 11 15 37 -22 10
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Fortuna Koln II 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 1 1 26 11 15 22
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
1. FC Duren 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Duren 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 14 4 10 19
B
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wegberg Beeck 0
Siegburger SV 04 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Wegberg Beeck 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 24 12 12 17
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Pesch 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Pesch 4
VfL Vichttal 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 15 11 4 16
M
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 4 1 12 11 1 13
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
1. FC Duren 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hurth 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hurth 2
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Hennef 05 0
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hennef 05 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 2 4 13 17 -4 11
M
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 1 4 11 11 0 10
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Fortuna Koln II 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Fortuna Koln II 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 4 3 18 19 -1 10
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Breinig 0
FC Hennef 05 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Breinig 6
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
11 9 3 1 5 15 22 -7 10
M
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 0 5 10 13 -3 9
M
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Siegburger SV 04 2
FC Pesch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Siegburger SV 04 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 2 5 8 13 -5 8
M
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 1 5 16 21 -5 7
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Deutz 05 2
VfL Vichttal 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SV Deutz 05 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 2 5 4 8 -4 5
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
VfL Vichttal 0
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
VfL Vichttal 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 1 6 11 19 -8 4
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Wegberg Beeck 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 20 5 15 21
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Wegberg Beeck 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SV Deutz 05 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Pesch 2
Wegberg Beeck 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 1 2 15 9 6 19
G
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wegberg Beeck 0
Siegburger SV 04 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 15 5 10 17
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
1. FC Duren 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Siegburger SV 04 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
VfL Vichttal 0
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 4 0 15 6 9 16
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Breinig 0
FC Hennef 05 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Siegburger SV 04 0
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 2 3 18 14 4 14
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SV Deutz 05 2
VfL Vichttal 6
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Pesch 4
VfL Vichttal 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wegberg Beeck 2
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 2 2 10 9 1 14
G
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
VfL Vichttal 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 1 3 13 10 3 13
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Hennef 05 0
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
FC Hurth 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 1 4 11 13 -2 13
G
17:15 | 01/03/20 | R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hennef 05 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV Breinig 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 4 0 5 22 24 -2 12
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
1. FC Duren 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 3 3 13 16 -3 12
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
FC Pesch 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Duren 4
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 5 2 20 21 -1 11
G
17:15 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Siegburger SV 04 2
FC Pesch 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Fortuna Koln II 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Pesch 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 0 5 8 16 -8 9
G
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hurth 2
SV Breinig 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
SV Breinig 3
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4 7
M
16:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Duren 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
FC Hennef 05 1
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SV Breinig 2
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7 6
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hurth 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SV Deutz 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
Maç Detayı
15 9 1 2 6 11 20 -9 5
B
17:30 | 01/03/20 | R 16
VfL Vichttal 0
Fortuna Koln II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Breinig 6
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 13
FC Hurth 1
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld 2
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 2 6 7 24 -17 2
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Fortuna Koln II 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SPVG Frechen 20 2
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı