Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İsveç Patrik Gustavsson Lockorns Ip, Lidkoping
PERFORMANS
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Savedalens IF 8
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/06/19 | R 12
Lidkopings FK 2
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Torslanda IK 3
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Lidkopings FK 1
Grebbestads IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Lidkopings FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/05/19 | R 8
Lidkopings FK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 1 2 33 15 18 34
G
20:30 | 25/06/19 | R 16
IFK Aamaal 2
Stenungsunds IF 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
IFK Tidaholm 0
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Stenungsunds IF 3
Torslanda IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Grebbestads IF 2
Stenungsunds IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Stenungsunds IF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IK Gauthiod 1
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
2 13 9 2 2 42 13 29 29
G
15:00 | 22/06/19 | R 13
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vanersborgs IF 0
Orebro Syrianska IF 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Stenungsunds IF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Lidkopings FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nordvarmland FF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Maç Detayı
3 13 6 5 2 36 17 19 23
M
15:00 | 22/06/19 | R 13
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Uddevalla 1
IK Gauthiod 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IK Gauthiod 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vargarda IK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IK Gauthiod 1
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/05/19 | R 8
Lidkopings FK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 25 21 4 22
B
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Grebbestads IF 0
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vargarda IK 2
Grebbestads IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Grebbestads IF 2
Stenungsunds IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Lidkopings FK 1
Grebbestads IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Grebbestads IF 4
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
IFK Aamaal 1
Grebbestads IF 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 6 3 4 31 18 13 21
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Savedalens IF 8
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Nordvarmland FF 1
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Savedalens IF 1
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vanersborgs FK 3
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Savedalens IF 6
IFK Uddevalla 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Savedalens IF 0
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 5 3 25 26 -1 20
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Savedalens IF 8
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/06/19 | R 12
Lidkopings FK 2
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Torslanda IK 3
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Lidkopings FK 1
Grebbestads IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Lidkopings FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/05/19 | R 8
Lidkopings FK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 6 1 7 27 34 -7 19
G
20:15 | 25/06/19 | R 16
Vanersborgs FK 3
Vargarda IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Vanersborgs FK 1
Nordvarmland FF 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Aamaal 3
Vanersborgs FK 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Vanersborgs FK 2
IFK Uddevalla 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vanersborgs FK 3
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IFK Tidaholm 2
Vanersborgs FK 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 4 6 19 22 -3 16
M
20:15 | 25/06/19 | R 16
Vanersborgs FK 3
Vargarda IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Torslanda IK 2
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vargarda IK 2
Grebbestads IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vargarda IK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Vanersborgs IF 0
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 4 5 12 19 -7 16
M
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
IFK Tidaholm 0
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/06/19 | R 12
Lidkopings FK 2
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IFK Tidaholm 1
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Aamaal 0
IFK Tidaholm 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IFK Tidaholm 2
Vanersborgs FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Savedalens IF 0
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 3 6 26 27 -1 15
G
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Vanersborgs FK 1
Nordvarmland FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Nordvarmland FF 1
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IFK Tidaholm 1
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Nordvarmland FF 1
Torslanda IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Grebbestads IF 4
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nordvarmland FF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Maç Detayı
11 14 3 4 7 15 31 -16 13
M
20:30 | 25/06/19 | R 16
IFK Aamaal 2
Stenungsunds IF 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 20/06/19 | R 13
IFK Aamaal 1
IFK Uddevalla 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Aamaal 3
Vanersborgs FK 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Savedalens IF 1
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Aamaal 0
IFK Tidaholm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Torslanda IK 0
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 2 5 6 18 35 -17 11
B
20:30 | 20/06/19 | R 13
IFK Aamaal 1
IFK Uddevalla 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Uddevalla 1
IK Gauthiod 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Vanersborgs FK 2
IFK Uddevalla 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Uddevalla 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Savedalens IF 6
IFK Uddevalla 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
IFK Uddevalla 0
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
13 13 2 3 8 12 23 -11 9
B
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Grebbestads IF 0
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vanersborgs IF 0
Orebro Syrianska IF 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IK Gauthiod 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Uddevalla 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Vanersborgs IF 0
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Stenungsunds IF 1
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 1 4 8 14 34 -20 7
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Torslanda IK 2
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Stenungsunds IF 3
Torslanda IK 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Torslanda IK 3
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Nordvarmland FF 1
Torslanda IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Torslanda IK 0
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Vanersborgs FK 3
Torslanda IK 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 2 0 27 6 21 17
G
15:00 | 22/06/19 | R 13
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Lidkopings FK 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 14 6 8 16
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Stenungsunds IF 3
Torslanda IK 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Stenungsunds IF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 22 8 14 13
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IK Gauthiod 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IK Gauthiod 1
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 1 2 21 8 13 13
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Savedalens IF 8
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Savedalens IF 1
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Savedalens IF 6
IFK Uddevalla 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Savedalens IF 0
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 9 7 2 11
G
20:00 | 13/06/19 | R 12
Lidkopings FK 2
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Lidkopings FK 1
Grebbestads IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/05/19 | R 8
Lidkopings FK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 13 12 1 11
B
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Grebbestads IF 0
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Grebbestads IF 2
Stenungsunds IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Grebbestads IF 4
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 2 2 8 10 -2 11
M
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
IFK Tidaholm 0
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IFK Tidaholm 1
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IFK Tidaholm 2
Vanersborgs FK 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 15 17 -2 10
G
20:15 | 25/06/19 | R 16
Vanersborgs FK 3
Vargarda IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Vanersborgs FK 1
Nordvarmland FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Vanersborgs FK 2
IFK Uddevalla 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vanersborgs FK 3
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 3 3 12 16 -4 9
M
20:30 | 25/06/19 | R 16
IFK Aamaal 2
Stenungsunds IF 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 20/06/19 | R 13
IFK Aamaal 1
IFK Uddevalla 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Aamaal 3
Vanersborgs FK 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Aamaal 0
IFK Tidaholm 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vargarda IK 2
Grebbestads IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vargarda IK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 2 3 11 11 0 5
B
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Nordvarmland FF 1
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Nordvarmland FF 1
Torslanda IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nordvarmland FF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 8 14 -6 5
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Uddevalla 1
IK Gauthiod 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Uddevalla 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
IFK Uddevalla 0
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 8 18 -10 5
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Torslanda IK 2
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Torslanda IK 3
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Torslanda IK 0
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vanersborgs IF 0
Orebro Syrianska IF 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Vanersborgs IF 0
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 0 2 19 9 10 18
G
20:30 | 25/06/19 | R 16
IFK Aamaal 2
Stenungsunds IF 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
IFK Tidaholm 0
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Grebbestads IF 2
Stenungsunds IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IK Gauthiod 1
Stenungsunds IF 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 0 2 15 7 8 12
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vanersborgs IF 0
Orebro Syrianska IF 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Stenungsunds IF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nordvarmland FF 2
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 2 1 12 9 3 11
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Vargarda IK 2
Grebbestads IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Lidkopings FK 1
Grebbestads IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
IFK Aamaal 1
Grebbestads IF 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 2 4 1 14 9 5 10
M
15:00 | 22/06/19 | R 13
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Uddevalla 1
IK Gauthiod 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vargarda IK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/05/19 | R 8
Lidkopings FK 1
IK Gauthiod 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 15 16 -1 10
G
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Vanersborgs FK 1
Nordvarmland FF 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IFK Tidaholm 1
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Grebbestads IF 4
Nordvarmland FF 4
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 3 2 16 19 -3 9
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Savedalens IF 8
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Torslanda IK 3
Lidkopings FK 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Orebro Syrianska IF 1
Lidkopings FK 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 0 3 12 17 -5 9
G
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Aamaal 3
Vanersborgs FK 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
IFK Tidaholm 2
Vanersborgs FK 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
B
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Nordvarmland FF 1
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Vanersborgs FK 3
Savedalens IF 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1 8
B
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Grebbestads IF 0
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
IK Gauthiod 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Uddevalla 2
Vanersborgs IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Stenungsunds IF 1
Vanersborgs IF 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3 8
M
20:15 | 25/06/19 | R 16
Vanersborgs FK 3
Vargarda IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Torslanda IK 2
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF 3
Vargarda IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Vanersborgs IF 0
Vargarda IK 2
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 3 3 10 21 -11 6
B
20:30 | 20/06/19 | R 13
IFK Aamaal 1
IFK Uddevalla 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Vanersborgs FK 2
IFK Uddevalla 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Savedalens IF 6
IFK Uddevalla 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
M
20:00 | 13/06/19 | R 12
Lidkopings FK 2
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 10
IFK Aamaal 0
IFK Tidaholm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Savedalens IF 0
IFK Tidaholm 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 3 15 -12 4
M
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Savedalens IF 1
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Torslanda IK 0
IFK Aamaal 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 6 16 -10 2
M
17:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Stenungsunds IF 3
Torslanda IK 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Nordvarmland FF 1
Torslanda IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Vanersborgs FK 3
Torslanda IK 0
Maç Detayı