Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 14 8 6 13
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Landskrona Bois 4
Lunds BK 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Lunds BK 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Lunds BK 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Lunds BK 3
FC Linkoping City 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Lindome 2
Lunds BK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Lunds BK 1
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 3 0 15 8 7 12
G
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Utsiktens 4
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
IFK Varnamo 0
Utsiktens 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Utsiktens 2
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Motala AIF FK 1
Utsiktens 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Utsiktens 3
Tvaakers IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Skövde 2
Utsiktens 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 0 2 8 4 4 12
M
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
IFK Varnamo 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
IFK Varnamo 0
Utsiktens 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Landskrona Bois 1
IFK Varnamo 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
IFK Varnamo 2
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FC Trollhattan 0
IFK Varnamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
IFK Varnamo 1
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 13 11 2 11
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Landskrona Bois 4
Lunds BK 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
FK Karlskrona 0
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Landskrona Bois 1
IFK Varnamo 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Skövde 2
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Landskrona Bois 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Landskrona Bois 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 9 8 1 11
B
20:30 | 06/07/20 | R 6
Qviding FIF 1
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Tvaakers IF 2
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/06/20 | R 4
Lindome 0
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Tvaakers IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Utsiktens 3
Tvaakers IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Tvaakers IF 1
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 2 1 10 12 -2 11
M
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Lindome 7
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Oskarshmans AIK 1
FC Linkoping City 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Utsiktens 2
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/06/20 | R 3
Oskarshmans AIK 3
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Landskrona Bois 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
G
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
IFK Varnamo 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Motala AIF FK 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Lunds BK 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Tvaakers IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Torns IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 3 1 10 5 5 9
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Linkoping City 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Torns IF 3
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
FC Trollhattan 2
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Torns IF 3
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FK Karlskrona 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Torns IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 0 3 11 8 3 9
G
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Lindome 7
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Torns IF 3
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/06/20 | R 4
Lindome 0
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
IFK Varnamo 2
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Lindome 2
Lunds BK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Lindome 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 8
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Linkoping City 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Oskarshmans AIK 1
FC Linkoping City 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/06/20 | R 4
FC Linkoping City 2
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Lunds BK 3
FC Linkoping City 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Qviding FIF 1
FC Linkoping City 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
FC Linkoping City 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
G
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Trollhattan 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Tvaakers IF 2
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
FC Trollhattan 2
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FC Trollhattan 0
IFK Varnamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
FC Linkoping City 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 9 10 -1 5
M
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Trollhattan 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Skövde 3
Qviding FIF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Eskilsminne IF 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Skövde 2
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Skövde 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Skövde 2
Utsiktens 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
B
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Eskilsminne IF 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Lunds BK 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Eskilsminne IF 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Landskrona Bois 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Lindome 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 7 13 -6 2
B
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Eskilsminne IF 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Motala AIF FK 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/06/20 | R 4
FC Linkoping City 2
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Motala AIF FK 1
Utsiktens 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Skövde 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
IFK Varnamo 1
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 2 4 5 13 -8 2
B
20:30 | 06/07/20 | R 6
Qviding FIF 1
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Skövde 3
Qviding FIF 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Qviding FIF 2
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Torns IF 3
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Qviding FIF 1
FC Linkoping City 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Lunds BK 1
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9 2
M
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Utsiktens 4
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
FK Karlskrona 0
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Qviding FIF 2
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/06/20 | R 3
Oskarshmans AIK 3
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FK Karlskrona 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Tvaakers IF 1
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Lunds BK 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Lunds BK 3
FC Linkoping City 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Lunds BK 1
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Torns IF 3
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Torns IF 3
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Torns IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Oskarshmans AIK 1
FC Linkoping City 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/06/20 | R 3
Oskarshmans AIK 3
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Landskrona Bois 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
G
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Lindome 7
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/06/20 | R 4
Lindome 0
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Lindome 2
Lunds BK 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
IFK Varnamo 0
Utsiktens 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
IFK Varnamo 2
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
IFK Varnamo 1
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
G
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Trollhattan 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
FC Trollhattan 2
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FC Trollhattan 0
IFK Varnamo 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
G
21:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Tvaakers IF 2
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Tvaakers IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Tvaakers IF 1
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 2 0 9 5 4 5
G
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Utsiktens 4
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Utsiktens 2
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Utsiktens 3
Tvaakers IF 3
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Linkoping City 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/06/20 | R 4
FC Linkoping City 2
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
FC Linkoping City 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
B
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Eskilsminne IF 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Eskilsminne IF 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Lindome 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
G
20:30 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Skövde 3
Qviding FIF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Skövde 2
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Skövde 2
Utsiktens 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Landskrona Bois 4
Lunds BK 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Landskrona Bois 1
IFK Varnamo 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Landskrona Bois 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
G
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
IFK Varnamo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Lunds BK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
B
20:30 | 06/07/20 | R 6
Qviding FIF 1
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Qviding FIF 2
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Qviding FIF 1
FC Linkoping City 3
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Motala AIF FK 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Motala AIF FK 1
Utsiktens 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Skövde 2
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
FK Karlskrona 0
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FK Karlskrona 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
FK Karlskrona 0
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Skövde 2
Landskrona Bois 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Landskrona Bois 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Motala AIF FK 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Tvaakers IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Torns IF 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
G
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
IFK Varnamo 0
Utsiktens 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Motala AIF FK 1
Utsiktens 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Skövde 2
Utsiktens 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
M
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
IFK Varnamo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Landskrona Bois 1
IFK Varnamo 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FC Trollhattan 0
IFK Varnamo 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
B
20:30 | 06/07/20 | R 6
Qviding FIF 1
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/06/20 | R 4
Lindome 0
Tvaakers IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Utsiktens 3
Tvaakers IF 3
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Landskrona Bois 4
Lunds BK 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Lunds BK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Lindome 2
Lunds BK 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 5 9 -4 4
M
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Lindome 7
Oskarshmans AIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Utsiktens 2
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
Oskarshmans AIK 2
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Oskarshmans AIK 1
FC Linkoping City 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Lunds BK 3
FC Linkoping City 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Qviding FIF 1
FC Linkoping City 3
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Torns IF 3
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
IFK Varnamo 2
Lindome 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Lindome 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
M
21:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Tvaakers IF 2
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
FC Linkoping City 1
FC Trollhattan 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
B
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Linkoping City 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
FC Trollhattan 2
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/06/20 | R 2
FK Karlskrona 1
Torns IF 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
M
18:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
FC Trollhattan 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Eskilsminne IF 1
Skövde 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Skövde 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
B
15:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Eskilsminne IF 2
Motala AIF FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/06/20 | R 4
FC Linkoping City 2
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
IFK Varnamo 1
Motala AIF FK 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
M
16:00 | 05/07/20 | R 6
Utsiktens 4
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/06/20 | R 4
Qviding FIF 2
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/06/20 | R 3
Oskarshmans AIK 3
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Tvaakers IF 1
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
M
20:00 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Lunds BK 3
Eskilsminne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/06/20 | R 2
Landskrona Bois 1
Eskilsminne IF 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
M
20:30 | 01/07/20 | R 5
Skövde 3
Qviding FIF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/06/20 | R 3
Torns IF 3
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/06/20 | R 1
Lunds BK 1
Qviding FIF 0
Maç Detayı