Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
PERFORMANS
G
14:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Burgos 2
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
UD Santa Marta 2
Real Burgos 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Burgos 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD La Granja 1
Real Burgos 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Real Burgos 2
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 23 4 1 63 15 48 73
G
19:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Zamora 1
CD Numancia B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Avila CF 1
Zamora 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
Zamora 1
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
CD Becerril 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:15 | 05/02/20 | R 22
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
Zamora 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
2 29 23 1 5 57 20 37 70
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
UD Santa Marta 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:15 | 05/02/20 | R 22
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
3 28 18 5 5 44 17 27 59
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
SD Almazan 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Arandina CF 3
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Arandina CF 1
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Arandina CF 2
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
4 28 17 6 5 51 18 33 57
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Numancia B 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Zamora 1
CD Numancia B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Numancia B 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Astorga 0
CD Numancia B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Numancia B 2
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 24
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Numancia B 3
Maç Detayı
5 29 16 7 6 45 21 24 55
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Burgos Promesas 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
La Baneza CF 1
Burgos Promesas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Burgos Promesas 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Bupolsa 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Burgos Promesas 2
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Burgos Promesas 3
Maç Detayı
6 28 15 6 7 40 18 22 51
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Burgos Promesas 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
SD Almazan 0
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Tordesillas 1
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
7 28 15 5 8 46 26 20 50
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Atletico Astorga 4
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Mirandes B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
Zamora 1
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Astorga 0
CD Numancia B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
Real Avila CF 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
8 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2 42
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Arandina CF 3
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
UD Santa Marta 1
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
9 27 12 5 10 30 28 2 41
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Avila CF 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Avila CF 1
Zamora 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Numancia B 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
Real Avila CF 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
CD Becerril 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
10 28 10 8 10 36 35 1 38
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
SD Almazan 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Atletico Bembibre 0
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
SD Almazan 0
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 16/02/20 | R 27
La Baneza CF 0
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
SD Almazan 1
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Bupolsa 1
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
11 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3 36
G
14:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Burgos 2
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
UD Santa Marta 2
Real Burgos 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Burgos 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD La Granja 1
Real Burgos 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Real Burgos 2
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
12 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10 35
M
17:45 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Jupiter Leones 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Bupolsa 0
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Jupiter Leones 1
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Jupiter Leones 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
Zamora 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
13 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7 34
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Becerril 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Bupolsa 0
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Burgos 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Bupolsa 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Bupolsa 1
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
14 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16 32
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Becerril 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD La Granja 1
CD Becerril 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
CD Becerril 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Mirandes B 0
CD Becerril 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
CD Becerril 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Numancia B 2
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
15 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8 32
G
17:45 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Jupiter Leones 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
UD Santa Marta 2
Real Burgos 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Burgos Promesas 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
UD Santa Marta 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
SD Almazan 1
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
UD Santa Marta 1
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
16 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21 30
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Avila CF 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
CD Becerril 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Jupiter Leones 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Real Burgos 2
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Burgos Promesas 3
Maç Detayı
17 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13 25
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
Atletico Bembibre 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Tordesillas 1
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20 | R 25
La Baneza CF 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Atletico Tordesillas 1
UD Santa Marta 1
Maç Detayı
18 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36 21
M
14:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Burgos 2
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
La Baneza CF 1
Burgos Promesas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 16/02/20 | R 27
La Baneza CF 0
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20 | R 25
La Baneza CF 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
19 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30 20
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Numancia B 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Mirandes B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Mirandes B 0
CD Becerril 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
20 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23 19
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Atletico Bembibre 0
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
Atletico Bembibre 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Arandina CF 1
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Atletico Bembibre 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
21 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45 16
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Atletico Astorga 4
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD La Granja 1
CD Becerril 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Jupiter Leones 1
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD La Granja 1
Real Burgos 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Burgos Promesas 2
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD La Granja 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 13 1 0 38 7 31 40
G
19:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Zamora 1
CD Numancia B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
Zamora 1
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
Zamora 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 12 1 2 35 11 24 37
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:15 | 05/02/20 | R 22
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 2 2 31 9 22 32
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Numancia B 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Numancia B 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Numancia B 2
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 10 1 3 24 10 14 31
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Arandina CF 3
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Arandina CF 1
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Arandina CF 2
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 9 3 3 28 11 17 30
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Burgos Promesas 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Burgos Promesas 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Burgos Promesas 2
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 9 2 3 28 14 14 29
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Atletico Astorga 4
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Mirandes B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Astorga 0
CD Numancia B 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 9 2 3 20 10 10 29
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Avila CF 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Avila CF 1
Zamora 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
Real Avila CF 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 5 3 19 7 12 23
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 3 5 14 18 -4 21
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Becerril 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
CD Becerril 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
CD Becerril 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 6 2 6 19 17 2 20
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
SD Almazan 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
SD Almazan 0
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
SD Almazan 1
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 4 6 16 21 -5 19
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 5 5 12 13 -1 17
M
14:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
UD Santa Marta 2
Real Burgos 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
UD Santa Marta 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
UD Santa Marta 1
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 5 2 7 13 15 -2 17
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Bupolsa 0
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Bupolsa 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Bupolsa 1
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 4 7 17 19 -2 16
M
17:45 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Jupiter Leones 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Jupiter Leones 1
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
15 15 4 4 7 14 17 -3 16
G
14:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Burgos 2
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Burgos 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Real Burgos 2
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 4 4 6 16 20 -4 16
B
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Tordesillas 1
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Atletico Tordesillas 1
UD Santa Marta 1
Maç Detayı
17 14 4 2 8 17 27 -10 14
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Jupiter Leones 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Burgos Promesas 3
Maç Detayı
18 14 3 3 8 10 27 -17 12
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
La Baneza CF 1
Burgos Promesas 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 16/02/20 | R 27
La Baneza CF 0
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20 | R 25
La Baneza CF 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
19 14 3 2 9 16 27 -11 11
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD La Granja 1
CD Becerril 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD La Granja 1
Real Burgos 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD La Granja 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
20 14 1 6 7 11 24 -13 9
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Mirandes B 0
CD Becerril 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
21 14 2 3 9 10 19 -9 9
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Atletico Bembibre 0
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
Atletico Bembibre 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
Atletico Bembibre 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 3 1 25 8 17 33
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Avila CF 1
Zamora 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
CD Becerril 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:15 | 05/02/20 | R 22
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
2 14 11 0 3 22 9 13 33
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
UD Santa Marta 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 4 2 20 7 13 28
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
SD Almazan 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Arandina CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 1 4 21 11 10 28
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Burgos Promesas 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
SD Almazan 0
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Tordesillas 1
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Maç Detayı
5 14 7 4 3 17 10 7 25
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
La Baneza CF 1
Burgos Promesas 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Bupolsa 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Burgos Promesas 3
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 4 3 20 9 11 25
M
19:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Zamora 1
CD Numancia B 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Atletico Astorga 0
CD Numancia B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/01/20 | R 24
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Numancia B 3
Maç Detayı
7 14 7 2 5 21 18 3 23
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Arandina CF 3
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 27
CD Cristo Atletico 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
UD Santa Marta 1
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 3 5 18 12 6 21
M
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/02/20 | R 27
Zamora 1
Atletico Astorga 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
Real Avila CF 1
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 2 6 22 22 0 20
G
14:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
UD Santa Marta 2
Real Burgos 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD La Granja 1
Real Burgos 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 6 1 7 23 31 -8 19
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
CD Bupolsa 0
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Jupiter Leones 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/02/20 | R 25
Zamora 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 6 4 17 18 -1 18
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 29
Atletico Bembibre 0
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 16/02/20 | R 27
La Baneza CF 0
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20 | R 25
CD Bupolsa 1
SD Almazan 0
Maç Detayı
12 15 5 2 8 13 18 -5 17
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Becerril 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Real Burgos 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
CD Bupolsa 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 5 1 9 16 27 -11 16
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Avila CF 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
CD Becerril 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Real Burgos 2
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 3 8 12 19 -7 15
G
17:45 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Jupiter Leones 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Burgos Promesas 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
SD Almazan 1
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
15 13 3 3 7 10 18 -8 12
B
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD Mirandes B 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Numancia B 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/01/20 | R 24
CD Becerril 1
Real Avila CF 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 3 2 9 16 28 -12 11
G
18:30 | 29/02/20 | R 29
CD La Granja 1
CD Becerril 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 15/02/20 | R 27
CD Mirandes B 0
CD Becerril 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 01/02/20 | R 25
CD Numancia B 2
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
17 15 2 5 8 13 30 -17 11
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
CD Numancia B 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Atletico Astorga 1
CD Mirandes B 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Jupiter Leones 1
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
18 14 2 4 8 7 21 -14 10
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Salamanca CF Uds B 0
Atletico Bembibre 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 26
Arandina CF 1
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
19 15 2 3 10 10 29 -19 9
M
14:00 | 08/03/20 | R 30
Real Burgos 2
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 28
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
La Baneza CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
La Baneza CF 1
Maç Detayı
20 14 1 6 7 11 20 -9 9
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20 | R 27
Atletico Bembibre 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20 | R 25
La Baneza CF 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
21 15 1 2 12 9 43 -34 5
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 30
Atletico Astorga 4
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 28
Jupiter Leones 1
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/02/20 | R 26
Burgos Promesas 2
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı