Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Bosna Hersek Edis Mulalic Gradski Stadion, Pljevlja
PERFORMANS
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Sutjeska 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Rudar Pljevlja 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Grbalj 1
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Petrovac 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 31 23 4 4 63 26 37 73
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Kom 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
2 31 15 10 6 57 31 26 55
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Sutjeska 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
FK Sutjeska 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Sutjeska 3
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Sutjeska 4
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
3 31 15 8 8 43 33 10 53
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Titograd 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Petrovac 4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
4 31 9 14 8 29 30 -1 41
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Zeta 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
FK Sutjeska 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Zeta 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
OFK Titograd 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Zeta 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
5 31 8 16 7 34 27 7 40
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Titograd 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2
OFK Grbalj 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Zeta 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
6 31 9 10 12 30 46 -16 37
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Zeta 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Petrovac 1
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Petrovac 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Petrovac 4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
7 31 10 5 16 38 57 -19 35
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Sutjeska 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Rudar Pljevlja 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Grbalj 1
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Petrovac 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
FK Kom 1
Rudar Pljevlja 1
Maç Detayı
8 31 7 10 14 29 38 -9 31
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Titograd 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Rudar Pljevlja 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Titograd 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Sutjeska 3
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
9 31 6 11 14 36 45 -9 29
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Kom 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Petrovac 1
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Zeta 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
10 31 4 10 17 23 49 -26 22
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2
OFK Grbalj 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Grbalj 1
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Sutjeska 4
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
OFK Grbalj 0
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 13 2 1 30 11 19 41
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
2 16 11 2 3 28 13 15 35
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
3 16 10 4 2 32 11 21 34
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Sutjeska 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
FK Sutjeska 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Sutjeska 3
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Sutjeska 4
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 6 7 2 16 11 5 25
B
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Zeta 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Zeta 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Zeta 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 5 9 1 20 12 8 24
G
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2
OFK Grbalj 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 6 3 6 24 28 -4 21
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Rudar Pljevlja 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Petrovac 2
Maç Detayı
7 15 3 7 5 20 18 2 16
M
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Kom 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 4 4 7 15 25 -10 16
G
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Petrovac 1
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Petrovac 4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 4 3 9 15 21 -6 15
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Titograd 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Titograd 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 2 8 6 12 20 -8 14
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Grbalj 1
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
OFK Grbalj 0
OFK Titograd 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 10 2 3 33 15 18 32
G
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Kom 0
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Buducnost Podgorica 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 5 6 4 25 20 5 21
M
21:30 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Buducnost Podgorica 2
FK Sutjeska 0
Maç Detayı
3 16 5 6 5 15 21 -6 21
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Zeta 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Petrovac 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/06/20 | R 27
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Petrovac 2
Maç Detayı
4 15 4 6 5 15 20 -5 18
M
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Titograd 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Petrovac 4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
5 16 3 7 6 14 15 -1 16
B
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Titograd 0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Buducnost Podgorica 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
Zeta 1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 3 7 5 14 17 -3 16
B
19:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
Rudar Pljevlja 1
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Sutjeska 3
OFK Titograd 1
Maç Detayı
7 16 3 7 6 13 19 -6 16
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3
Zeta 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
FK Sutjeska 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
OFK Titograd 0
Zeta 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 4 2 10 14 29 -15 14
M
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
FK Sutjeska 2
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
OFK Grbalj 1
Rudar Pljevlja 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20 | R 26
FK Kom 1
Rudar Pljevlja 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 3 4 9 16 27 -11 13
G
21:00 | 30/06/20 | R 31
OFK Grbalj 0
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/06/20 | R 29
Petrovac 1
FK Kom 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
Zeta 1
FK Kom 1
Maç Detayı
10 15 2 2 11 11 29 -18 8
M
21:00 | 25/06/20 | R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2
OFK Grbalj 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20 | R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/06/20 | R 27
FK Sutjeska 4
OFK Grbalj 1
Maç Detayı