Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Estadio Gunther Vogel, San Lorenzo
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America Res. 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 4
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 0 2 18 8 10 15
G
13:30 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Olimpia A. Res. 5
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Olimpia A. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Libertad Asuncion 2
Olimpia A. Res. 4
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14
B
13:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Olimpia A. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 6
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 17 8 9 13
G
13:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 4
Libertad Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
General Diaz Reserve 3
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Nacional Asuncion 6
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 13 8 5 12
B
13:30 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
General Diaz Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 4
Guairena FC Reserves 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 0 2 13 10 3 12
G
13:00 | 21/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 4
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 4
Libertad Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Libertad Asuncion 2
Olimpia A. Res. 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/01/20 | R 1
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10
M
14:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz Reserve 2
Guairena FC Reserves 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 4
Guairena FC Reserves 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 0
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Nacional Asuncion 6
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 3 3 10 13 -3 9
G
14:00 | 13/03/20 | R 9
Sol de America 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 1
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
B
13:30 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
General Diaz Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz Reserve 2
Guairena FC Reserves 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 1
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz Reserve 0
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
General Diaz Reserve 3
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/01/20 | R 1
Olimpia A. Res. 3
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 1 4 13 16 -3 7
M
14:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 4
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5
M
13:30 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 4
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz Reserve 0
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 0
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/01/20 | R 2
Sol de America 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10 3
M
13:30 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 4
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 0 1 6 3 20 -17 1
M
14:00 | 13/03/20 | R 9
Sol de America 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Olimpia A. Res. 5
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 6
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 0 1 14 5 9 12
G
13:30 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Olimpia A. Res. 5
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
2 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
B
13:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Olimpia A. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 2 0 8 4 4 8
G
14:00 | 13/03/20 | R 9
Sol de America 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 1
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 4
Libertad Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Nacional Asuncion 6
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
G
14:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
G
13:00 | 21/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 4
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Libertad Asuncion 2
Olimpia A. Res. 4
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 3 0 8 5 3 6
B
13:30 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
General Diaz Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 4
Guairena FC Reserves 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
14:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz Reserve 2
Guairena FC Reserves 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz Reserve 0
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
General Diaz Reserve 3
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
G
13:30 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 4
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 2
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
M
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 0
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
11 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
M
13:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
12 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
M
13:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/01/20 | R 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
G
13:15 | 22/02/20 | R 6
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Nacional Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 09/02/20 | R 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
General Diaz Reserve 3
Nacional Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
G
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 5
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/02/20 | R 3
Nacional Asuncion 4
Libertad Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/01/20 | R 1
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 1
Libertad Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
4 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
M
13:30 | 25/02/20 | R 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 4
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/02/20 | R 4
General Diaz Reserve 0
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/01/20 | R 2
Sol de America 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 4
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Nacional Asuncion 2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 6
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 1 2 6 12 -6 4
M
14:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
General Diaz Reserve 2
Guairena FC Reserves 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 4
Guairena FC Reserves 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 01/02/20 | R 3
Sportivo Luqueno Res. 0
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 19/01/20 | R 1
Nacional Asuncion 6
Guairena FC Reserves 1
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
M
13:00 | 10/02/20 | R 4
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Olimpia A. Res. 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Libertad Asuncion 2
Olimpia A. Res. 4
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
M
14:00 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Sol de America 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 18/02/20 | R 5
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20 | R 3
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3
M
13:30 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Olimpia A. Res. 2
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/02/20 | R 6
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/02/20 | R 4
Libertad Asuncion 4
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
B
13:30 | 02/03/20 | R 7
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res. 0
General Diaz Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 16/02/20 | R 5
Sol de America 1
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/01/20 | R 1
Olimpia A. Res. 3
General Diaz Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
M
14:00 | 13/03/20 | R 9
Sol de America 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/02/20 | R 5
Olimpia A. Res. 5
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/01/20 | R 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 2
Maç Detayı
11 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
B
13:00 | 09/03/20 | R 8
Guarani Asuncion Reserve 1
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/02/20 | R 6
Libertad Asuncion 2
Sol de America 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/02/20 | R 4
Guairena FC Reserves 3
Sol de America 1
Maç Detayı