Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 24 15 4 5 65 41 24 49
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
2 24 12 7 5 47 24 23 43
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
3 24 10 10 4 41 27 14 40
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
4 24 10 10 4 53 44 9 40
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
5 24 12 4 8 42 39 3 40
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
6 24 8 7 9 39 35 4 31
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
7 24 8 5 11 40 48 -8 29
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
8 24 6 5 13 35 53 -18 23
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
9 24 5 7 12 43 60 -17 22
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
10 24 3 3 18 23 57 -34 12
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 0 5 27 26 1 21
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
2 12 6 2 4 30 23 7 20
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 2 4 26 22 4 20
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 5 4 3 17 10 7 19
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 4 6 2 21 14 7 18
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 4 6 2 24 20 4 18
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
7 12 3 4 5 16 19 -3 13
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 4 5 23 29 -6 13
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 3 2 7 14 29 -15 11
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
10 12 0 1 11 9 29 -20 1
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 2 1 35 18 17 29
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 30 14 16 24
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 20 13 7 22
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 4 2 29 24 5 22
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 15 13 2 19
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 3 4 23 16 7 18
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 3 3 6 21 24 -3 12
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 2 7 14 28 -14 11
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 2 3 7 20 31 -11 9
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
10 12 2 3 7 14 26 -12 9
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı