Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Vladimir Nevinskiy Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 17 3 1 54 15 39 54
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 20/09/19 | R 22
FC GORODEYA 1
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 20 16 1 3 43 11 32 49
G
16:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 13/07/19 | R 15
Bate Borisov 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
3 20 16 1 3 43 13 30 49
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
ISLOCH 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
4 20 13 1 6 32 21 11 40
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Dinamo Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/07/19 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
5 22 11 5 6 31 24 7 38
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
FC SLUTSK 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/08/19 | R 20
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
6 21 10 4 7 29 24 5 34
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
ISLOCH 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 09/08/19 | R 17
ISLOCH 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC GORODEYA 1
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
7 21 8 6 7 22 23 -1 30
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 20/09/19 | R 22
FC GORODEYA 1
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 22 7 5 10 21 31 -10 26
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Neman Grodno 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
9 22 7 5 10 22 36 -14 26
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
FC SLUTSK 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
10 20 6 5 9 23 29 -6 23
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
Minsk 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
11 22 5 8 9 27 34 -7 23
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
Minsk 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
12 21 5 6 10 18 30 -12 21
M
20:45 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/09/19 | R 21
FC Vitebsk 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 18
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
13 21 4 6 11 33 39 -6 18
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/09/19 | R 21
FC Vitebsk 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
14 21 3 7 11 29 54 -25 16
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
15 21 4 4 13 20 31 -11 16
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Neman Grodno 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/19 | R 21
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
16 21 1 3 17 4 36 -32 6
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 10 0 1 27 5 22 30
G
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 13/07/19 | R 15
Bate Borisov 4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 11 9 1 1 28 8 20 28
G
20:45 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 8 1 1 35 8 27 25
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 8 1 2 17 5 12 25
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
ISLOCH 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 09/08/19 | R 17
ISLOCH 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
5 11 8 0 3 21 11 10 24
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Dinamo Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 4 2 15 13 2 19
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
Minsk 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 4 2 13 9 4 19
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 17
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 5 2 3 12 12 0 17
M
19:45 | 20/09/19 | R 22
FC GORODEYA 1
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 2 5 12 22 -10 14
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
FC SLUTSK 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 4 4 12 13 -1 13
M
19:30 | 16/09/19 | R 21
FC Vitebsk 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 17
FC Vitebsk 0
FC GORODEYA 2
Maç Detayı
11 9 3 2 4 14 15 -1 11
B
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 2 5 12 13 -1 11
G
16:00 | 13/09/19 | R 21
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
13 11 2 4 5 5 11 -6 10
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Neman Grodno 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 4 5 11 19 -8 7
M
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 1 3 6 15 19 -4 6
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FC Gomel 3
FC SLUTSK 4
Maç Detayı
16 10 1 1 8 2 17 -15 4
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 9 2 0 19 7 12 29
G
19:45 | 20/09/19 | R 22
FC GORODEYA 1
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 10/08/19 | R 17
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 9 7 0 2 15 5 10 21
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
ISLOCH 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
FC BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/08/19 | R 18
FC SLUTSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 1 2 16 6 10 19
G
16:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Minsk 3
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 1 4 18 15 3 19
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
FC SLUTSK 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/08/19 | R 20
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 11 10 1 16
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 20
Neman Grodno 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 18/08/19 | R 18
FC GORODEYA 3
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 14/07/19 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 1 5 16 20 -4 16
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Vitebsk 0
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 3 4 4 10 11 -1 13
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 14/09/19 | R 21
Bate Borisov 2
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 3 3 5 10 14 -4 12
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 19
ISLOCH 0
FC SLUTSK 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 3 3 5 18 20 -2 12
G
19:30 | 16/09/19 | R 21
FC Vitebsk 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 18
FC BGU Minsk 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 3 5 9 14 -5 12
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/09/19 | R 22
Minsk 1
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 25/08/19 | R 19
Bate Borisov 4
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 3 5 12 19 -7 9
B
18:45 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC Gomel 2
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 16/08/19 | R 18
Neman Grodno 1
ISLOCH 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 16
FC GORODEYA 1
ISLOCH 2
Maç Detayı
12 11 2 3 6 18 35 -17 9
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 21
SLAVIA MOZYR 2
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 24/08/19 | R 19
FC Dinamo Brest 6
FC BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/08/19 | R 17
Bate Borisov 4
FC BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 2 6 6 17 -11 8
M
20:45 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 20
FC SLUTSK 3
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 18
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
14 11 1 2 8 8 18 -10 5
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 22
Neman Grodno 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 30/08/19 | R 20
FC GORODEYA 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/08/19 | R 18
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
15 11 0 4 7 12 21 -9 4
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 21
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 23/08/19 | R 19
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
16 11 0 2 9 2 19 -17 2
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı