Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Çekya Lubomir Luhovy Mestsky Stadion(ostrava-Vítkovice), Ostrava
PERFORMANS
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 4
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Vitkovice 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Hradec Kralove 3
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
Vitkovice 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SK Lisen 5
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Vitkovice 0
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 12 2 3 30 11 19 38
G
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Pardubice 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Pardubice 4
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Pardubice 1
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
2 17 10 5 2 34 20 14 35
G
20:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Vitkovice 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
1.SK Prostejov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 10 4 3 36 17 19 34
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Pardubice 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 5
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 9 4 4 32 17 15 31
B
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hradec Kralove 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Dukla Prag 1
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Hradec Kralove 3
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Hradec Kralove 1
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
5 17 10 1 6 36 26 10 31
M
12:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Viktoria Zizkov 5
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Dukla Prag 1
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Varnsdorf 1
FK Dukla Prag 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Dukla Prag 4
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Vitkovice 0
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
6 17 9 2 6 31 23 8 29
G
12:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Viktoria Zizkov 5
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
7 17 7 5 5 26 20 6 26
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 17
1.SK Prostejov 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 6 6 5 32 28 4 24
B
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hradec Kralove 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Lisen 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Dukla Prag 4
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SK Lisen 5
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Baník Sokolov 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
9 17 5 7 5 24 23 1 22
M
20:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Baník Sokolov 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Pardubice 1
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 6 3 8 23 35 -12 21
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
MFK Chrudim 5
FK Varnsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Lisen 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Pardubice 4
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
11 17 6 2 9 25 28 -3 20
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 4
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 4 7 6 17 27 -10 19
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 17
1.SK Prostejov 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 5
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
1.SK Prostejov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Hradec Kralove 1
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 3 6 8 23 42 -19 15
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
MFK Chrudim 5
FK Varnsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Varnsdorf 1
FK Dukla Prag 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
Vitkovice 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Varnsdorf 3
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
14 17 4 2 11 15 28 -13 14
M
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
15 17 2 4 11 18 36 -18 10
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 4
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Vitkovice 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Hradec Kralove 3
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
Vitkovice 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SK Lisen 5
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Vitkovice 0
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
16 17 1 4 12 14 35 -21 7
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Baník Sokolov 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Varnsdorf 3
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Baník Sokolov 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 9 0 0 26 10 16 27
G
20:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
2 9 7 2 0 22 6 16 23
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 5
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 1 1 18 7 11 22
G
12:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Viktoria Zizkov 5
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 7 0 1 18 4 14 21
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Pardubice 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Pardubice 4
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Pardubice 1
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 6 1 2 21 7 14 19
B
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hradec Kralove 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Hradec Kralove 3
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Hradec Kralove 1
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 6 0 2 19 10 9 18
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Dukla Prag 1
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Dukla Prag 4
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 1 3 18 13 5 16
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 4
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 5 1 3 16 17 -1 16
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
MFK Chrudim 5
FK Varnsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 5 1 11 9 2 14
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 17
1.SK Prostejov 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
1.SK Prostejov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 4 1 19 12 7 13
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Lisen 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SK Lisen 5
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 3 2 11 7 4 12
M
20:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 3 2 14 13 1 12
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Varnsdorf 1
FK Dukla Prag 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Varnsdorf 3
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 4 2 11 10 1 10
B
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
14 9 3 1 5 9 12 -3 10
M
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 3 3 12 12 0 9
B
19:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Vitkovice 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
Vitkovice 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Vitkovice 0
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 3 4 9 13 -4 6
M
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Baník Sokolov 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Baník Sokolov 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 5 2 2 12 7 5 17
G
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FK Pardubice 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 0
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
FC Vysocina Jihlava 3
FK Pardubice 2
Maç Detayı
2 9 4 2 3 15 13 2 14
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 17
1.SK Prostejov 1
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 1 4 17 16 1 13
M
12:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Viktoria Zizkov 5
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Varnsdorf 1
FK Dukla Prag 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Chrudim 3
FK Dukla Prag 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Vitkovice 0
FK Dukla Prag 3
Maç Detayı
4 8 3 3 2 11 10 1 12
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Dukla Prag 1
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
FC Hradec Kralove 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0
FC Hradec Kralove 2
Maç Detayı
5 9 3 3 3 13 13 0 12
M
20:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
FC Vysocina Jihlava 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Baník Sokolov 2
FK Fotbal Trinec 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Pardubice 1
FK Fotbal Trinec 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Pardubice 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 0
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 13 16 -3 11
B
16:30 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC Hradec Kralove 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
SK Lisen 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Dukla Prag 4
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Baník Sokolov 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
8 8 1 5 2 8 10 -2 8
B
19:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Vitkovice 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
1.SK Prostejov 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7
G
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Baník Sokolov 1
FC Viktoria Zizkov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
1.SK Prostejov 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 5
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Lisen 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FK Pardubice 4
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FK Usti Nad Labem 2
MFK Chrudim 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 2 5 6 18 -12 5
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 5
1.SK Prostejov 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Hradec Kralove 1
1.SK Prostejov 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 1 6 7 15 -8 4
G
20:00 | 22/11/19 | R 16
FK Usti Nad Labem 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
Maç Detayı
14 9 0 3 6 9 29 -20 3
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
MFK Chrudim 5
FK Varnsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK Fotbal Trinec 1
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
Vitkovice 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 4
FK Varnsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 0 1 8 5 22 -17 1
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Chrudim 1
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Varnsdorf 3
FK Baník Sokolov 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 1 8 6 24 -18 1
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FK Slavoj Vysehrad 4
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Hradec Kralove 3
Vitkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SK Lisen 5
Vitkovice 1
Maç Detayı