2.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 2:0 | |||
19:30 | 1:1 |
3.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:2 | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
4.03.2019 Pazartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
20:00 | 1:0 |
9.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
10.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
9.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
20:00 | 0:0 |
10.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
15.03.2019 Cuma - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
17.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 1:2 |
16.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
17.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
30.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:2 |
31.03.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
1.04.2019 Pazartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:00 | 3:0 |
30.03.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | 0:0 | |||
20:00 | 1:0 |
6.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 2:0 |
7.04.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
19:00 | 3:1 |
6.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 0:2 |
7.04.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 1:1 |
13.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | 1:0 |
15.04.2019 Pazartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:1 |
13.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 2:0 |
14.04.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
20.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 2:1 |
21.04.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:1 |
21.04.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
22.04.2019 Pazartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 3:2 |
4.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 3:0 | |||
19:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
5.05.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:1 | |||
19:00 | 2:1 | |||
19:00 | 0:1 |
11.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 1:2 |
12.05.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:2 |
12.05.2019 Pazar - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:15 | 1:0 | |||
19:15 | 0:0 | |||
19:15 | 0:0 |
17.05.2019 Cuma - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:1 |
18.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation group | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 1:1 |
18.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
18:00 | 1:0 |
19.05.2019 Pazar - Grup Championship group | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:0 | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |