Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Germinal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
G
G
B
G
G
B
|
|
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
B
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
M
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
G
M
M
G
M
G
|
|
5 | CSD Sol de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
B
G
B
M
G
M
|
|
6 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
B
M
G
B
M
B
|
|
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 |
M
B
G
M
B
M
|
|
8 | CA Sansinena SD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
B
M
B
M
M
G
|
|
9 | Club Cipolletti | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 5 |
M
B
G
M
M
B
|
|
10 | CD Santamarina Tandil | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 |
B
M
B
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Germinal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | CSD Sol de Mayo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
M
G
G
|
|
5 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
M
|
|
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
G
B
|
|
7 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
8 | CA Sansinena SD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
B
B
M
G
|
|
9 | Club Cipolletti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
10 | CD Santamarina Tandil | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
B
B
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
G
M
G
|
|
2 | CA Germinal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
G
B
B
|
|
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
5 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
7 | CSD Sol de Mayo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
8 | Club Cipolletti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
9 | CA Sansinena SD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
10 | CD Santamarina Tandil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | CA Germinal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
3 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
5 | CSD Sol de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | |
6 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
8 | CA Sansinena SD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | Club Cipolletti | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
10 | CD Santamarina Tandil | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
M
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | CA Huracan Las Heras | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
G
B
M
B
G
G
|
|
3 | AC San Martin de Mendoza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
M
G
G
M
B
03:30 | 29/03/24
| R 2
AC San Martin de Mendoza
0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
G
|
|
4 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
B
G
G
M
B
B
|
|
5 | Gutierrez SC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
G
M
G
G
B
M
|
|
6 | CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
B
M
G
22:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
G
B
03:30 | 29/03/24
| R 2
AC San Martin de Mendoza
0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
B
03:00 | 24/03/24
| R 1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
0
|
|
7 | Deportivo Camioneros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
G
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
8 | CS Estudiantes San Luis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
M
M
M
G
G
M
|
|
9 | CSB Atenas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 |
M
M
G
B
M
B
|
|
10 | CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 |
B
M
M
M
22:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
B
G
22:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
G
B
03:00 | 24/03/24
| R 1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
0
|
|
3 | CA Huracan Las Heras | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
4 | Gutierrez SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | AC San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
G
B
03:30 | 29/03/24
| R 2
AC San Martin de Mendoza
0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
|
|
6 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
7 | CS Estudiantes San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
8 | Deportivo Camioneros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
9 | CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
B
M
M
|
|
10 | CSB Atenas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
B
G
B
|
|
2 | AC San Martin de Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
3 | CA Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
|
|
4 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
5 | Gutierrez SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
6 | CSB Atenas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
M
G
M
B
|
|
7 | Deportivo Camioneros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
8 | CS Estudiantes San Luis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
9 | CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
22:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
G
|
|
10 | CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
03:30 | 29/03/24
| R 2
AC San Martin de Mendoza
0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | CA Huracan Las Heras | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | AC San Martin de Mendoza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Gutierrez SC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
6 | CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | Deportivo Camioneros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | CS Estudiantes San Luis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | CSB Atenas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAS Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
B
G
22:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
CAS Defensores de Belgrano
1
G
M
G
G
|
|
2 | CS Belgrano | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
B
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
B
M
G
G
22:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
B
G
|
|
4 | CA Linqueno | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 9 |
M
B
M
G
B
B
|
|
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
G
23:00 | 05/05/24
| R 7
Sportivo Las Parejas
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
1
B
B
G
M
M
|
|
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
B
M
B
B
G
B
|
|
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 |
G
M
M
M
G
B
|
|
8 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 |
G
B
G
M
M
M
|
|
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 |
M
23:00 | 05/05/24
| R 7
Sportivo Las Parejas
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
1
M
22:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
CAS Defensores de Belgrano
1
M
B
M
22:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Belgrano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | CAS Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
22:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
G
|
|
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | CA Linqueno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
G
23:00 | 05/05/24
| R 7
Sportivo Las Parejas
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
1
B
M
|
|
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
M
22:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
CAS Defensores de Belgrano
1
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAS Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
G
22:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
CAS Defensores de Belgrano
1
M
G
|
|
2 | CA Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
5 | CA Linqueno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
M
M
B
|
|
6 | CS Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
M
23:00 | 05/05/24
| R 7
Sportivo Las Parejas
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
1
M
M
22:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
0
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | CAS Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | CS Belgrano | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | CA Linqueno | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | |
8 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
G
B
G
M
G
G
|
|
2 | CA Central Norte Salta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
G
B
G
G
G
B
|
|
3 | Club Sportivo General San Martin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
M
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
4 | CM Crucero del Norte | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
G
B
M
G
M
B
|
|
5 | CA Sol de America de Formosa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 |
G
B
M
M
G
M
|
|
6 | CA Boca Unidos Corrientes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
G
B
B
M
B
M
|
|
7 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 |
M
B
M
B
B
G
|
|
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 6 |
M
B
M
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Union de Sunchales | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 |
M
M
G
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Club Sportivo General San Martin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | CA Central Norte Salta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | CA Sol de America de Formosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
5 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
5 | CM Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
8 | CA Boca Unidos Corrientes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Union de Sunchales | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Central Norte Salta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
3 | CM Crucero del Norte | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
G
M
M
|
|
4 | CA Boca Unidos Corrientes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
5 | CA Sol de America de Formosa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
6 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
8 | Club Sportivo General San Martin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
9 | Union de Sunchales | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | CA Central Norte Salta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Club Sportivo General San Martin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
4 | CM Crucero del Norte | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | CA Sol de America de Formosa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
6 | CA Boca Unidos Corrientes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
7 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
9 | Union de Sunchales | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |