1 |
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
31 |
23 |
4 |
4 |
63 |
26 |
37 |
73 |
B
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Kom
0
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/06/20
| R 29
Buducnost Podgorica
1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Buducnost Podgorica
4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/20
| R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Buducnost Podgorica
2
FK Sutjeska
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Sutjeska
|
31 |
15 |
10 |
6 |
57 |
31 |
26 |
55 |
G
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
FK Sutjeska
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
FK Sutjeska
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
FK Sutjeska
0
Zeta
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Sutjeska
3
OFK Titograd
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/06/20
| R 27
FK Sutjeska
4
OFK Grbalj
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Buducnost Podgorica
2
FK Sutjeska
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
|
31 |
15 |
8 |
8 |
43 |
33 |
10 |
53 |
G
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
3
Zeta
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
FK Sutjeska
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
OFK Titograd
2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2
OFK Grbalj
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/20
| R 27
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Petrovac
4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Zeta
|
31 |
9 |
14 |
8 |
29 |
30 |
-1 |
41 |
M
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
3
Zeta
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
Zeta
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
FK Sutjeska
0
Zeta
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
Zeta
1
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20
| R 27
OFK Titograd
0
Zeta
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Zeta
1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
31 |
8 |
16 |
7 |
34 |
27 |
7 |
40 |
B
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
OFK Titograd
0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
2
OFK Grbalj
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/06/20
| R 29
Buducnost Podgorica
1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/06/20
| R 27
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Zeta
1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Petrovac
|
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
30 |
46 |
-16 |
37 |
B
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
Zeta
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
Petrovac
1
FK Kom
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
Petrovac
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/06/20
| R 27
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Petrovac
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
Petrovac
4
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Rudar Pljevlja
|
31 |
10 |
5 |
16 |
38 |
57 |
-19 |
35 |
M
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
FK Sutjeska
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
Rudar Pljevlja
1
OFK Titograd
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
OFK Grbalj
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Buducnost Podgorica
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/06/20
| R 27
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Petrovac
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
FK Kom
1
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
OFK Titograd
|
31 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
29 |
38 |
-9 |
31 |
B
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
OFK Titograd
0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
Rudar Pljevlja
1
OFK Titograd
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
OFK Titograd
2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Sutjeska
3
OFK Titograd
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Kom
|
31 |
6 |
11 |
14 |
36 |
45 |
-9 |
29 |
G
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
OFK Grbalj
0
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Kom
0
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
Petrovac
1
FK Kom
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
Zeta
1
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
OFK Grbalj
|
31 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
23 |
49 |
-26 |
22 |
M
21:00 | 30/06/20
| R 31
OFK Grbalj
0
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/06/20
| R 30
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
2
OFK Grbalj
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/06/20
| R 29
OFK Grbalj
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/06/20
| R 28
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2
OFK Grbalj
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/06/20
| R 27
FK Sutjeska
4
OFK Grbalj
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/06/20
| R 26
OFK Grbalj
0
OFK Titograd
0
Maç Detayı
|