1 |
|
Akropolis
|
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
47 |
34 |
13 |
46 |
G
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Akropolis
4
Orebro Ungdom
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/09/10
| R 21
Nykoping BIS
3
Akropolis
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Akropolis
2
Enskede
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/09/10
| R 19
FOC Farsta
0
Akropolis
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Akropolis
2
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/08/10
| R 17
Varmbols FC
0
Akropolis
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Enskede
|
22 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
46 |
32 |
14 |
39 |
G
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Karlslund
1
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/09/10
| R 21
Enskede
3
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Akropolis
2
Enskede
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Enskede
2
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
Enskede
1
Orebro Ungdom
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Nykoping BIS
|
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
34 |
B
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Smedby AIS
0
Nykoping BIS
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/09/10
| R 21
Nykoping BIS
3
Akropolis
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/09/10
| R 20
FC Gute
2
Nykoping BIS
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Nykoping BIS
2
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Orebro Ungdom
0
Nykoping BIS
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/08/10
| R 17
Nykoping BIS
0
Vallentuna BK
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FOC Farsta
|
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
32 |
G
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Varmbols FC
1
FOC Farsta
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
FOC Farsta
0
Karlslund
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Smedby AIS
3
FOC Farsta
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/09/10
| R 19
FOC Farsta
0
Akropolis
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/09/10
| R 18
FC Gute
2
FOC Farsta
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
FOC Farsta
2
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Varmdo IF
|
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
40 |
43 |
-3 |
31 |
G
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Vallentuna BK
0
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Varmdo IF
2
Varmbols FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/09/10
| R 20
Karlslund
2
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/10
| R 19
Varmdo IF
6
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Akropolis
2
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/08/10
| R 17
Varmdo IF
2
FC Gute
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Varmbols FC
|
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
37 |
31 |
6 |
30 |
M
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Varmbols FC
1
FOC Farsta
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Varmdo IF
2
Varmbols FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/09/10
| R 20
Vallentuna BK
0
Varmbols FC
6
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Varmbols FC
1
Karlslund
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/10
| R 18
Smedby AIS
2
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/08/10
| R 17
Varmbols FC
0
Akropolis
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Orebro Ungdom
|
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
39 |
-3 |
29 |
M
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Akropolis
4
Orebro Ungdom
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Orebro Ungdom
0
FC Gute
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/10
| R 19
Orebro Ungdom
2
Vallentuna BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Orebro Ungdom
0
Nykoping BIS
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
Enskede
1
Orebro Ungdom
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Smedby AIS
|
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
33 |
38 |
-5 |
29 |
B
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Smedby AIS
0
Nykoping BIS
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/09/10
| R 21
Enskede
3
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Smedby AIS
3
FOC Farsta
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/10
| R 19
Varmdo IF
6
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/10
| R 18
Smedby AIS
2
Varmbols FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
Karlslund
2
Smedby AIS
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
28 |
M
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
FC Gute
1
Eskilstuna City FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Vallentuna BK
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/09/10
| R 20
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Orebro Ungdom
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Nykoping BIS
2
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/09/10
| R 18
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
FOC Farsta
2
Eskilstuna City FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Gute
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
34 |
-9 |
28 |
G
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
FC Gute
1
Eskilstuna City FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Orebro Ungdom
0
FC Gute
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/09/10
| R 20
FC Gute
2
Nykoping BIS
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Enskede
2
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/09/10
| R 18
FC Gute
2
FOC Farsta
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/08/10
| R 17
Varmdo IF
2
FC Gute
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Karlslund
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
42 |
33 |
9 |
27 |
M
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Karlslund
1
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
FOC Farsta
0
Karlslund
5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/09/10
| R 20
Karlslund
2
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/09/10
| R 19
Varmbols FC
1
Karlslund
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/10
| R 18
Vallentuna BK
0
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/08/10
| R 17
Karlslund
2
Smedby AIS
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Vallentuna BK
|
22 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
18 |
43 |
-25 |
13 |
M
15:00 | 03/10/10
| R 22
Vallentuna BK
0
Varmdo IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/09/10
| R 21
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Vallentuna BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/09/10
| R 20
Vallentuna BK
0
Varmbols FC
6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/10
| R 19
Orebro Ungdom
2
Vallentuna BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/10
| R 18
Vallentuna BK
0
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/08/10
| R 17
Nykoping BIS
0
Vallentuna BK
0
Maç Detayı
|