1 |
|
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
|
36 |
21 |
7 |
8 |
77 |
35 |
42 |
70 |
B
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/22
| R 36
Sportist Svoge
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
SOZOPOL
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 22/04/22
| R 33
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/04/22
| R 32
Minior Pernik
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
|
36 |
22 |
4 |
10 |
54 |
33 |
21 |
70 |
G
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
1
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
3
Marek Dupnica
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 33
Liteks Lovech
2
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
|
36 |
21 |
7 |
8 |
64 |
39 |
25 |
70 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Montana
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
3
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/22
| R 35
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
SOZOPOL
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/05/22
| R 34
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/04/22
| R 33
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
36 |
21 |
5 |
10 |
69 |
42 |
27 |
68 |
G
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/05/22
| R 37
Liteks Lovech
0
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/22
| R 35
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/05/22
| R 34
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 22/04/22
| R 33
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Minior Pernik
|
36 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
50 |
35 |
15 |
63 |
G
18:00 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Minior Pernik
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:45 | 14/05/22
| R 37
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
Minior Pernik
4
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
Minior Pernik
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/04/22
| R 33
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
36 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
70 |
48 |
22 |
61 |
G
16:45 | 20/05/22
| R 38
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 37
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
4
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/04/22
| R 33
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Montana
|
36 |
15 |
13 |
8 |
39 |
31 |
8 |
58 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Montana
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
Montana
0
FC Strumska Slava
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
Marek Dupnica
3
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
Montana
1
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 32
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Strumska Slava
|
36 |
15 |
9 |
12 |
40 |
37 |
3 |
54 |
M
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Marek Dupnica
4
FC Strumska Slava
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
Montana
0
FC Strumska Slava
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Strumska Slava
0
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/22
| R 34
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
FC Strumska Slava
0
SOZOPOL
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 32
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
FC Strumska Slava
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
|
36 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
51 |
48 |
3 |
50 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
3
SOZOPOL
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Sportist Svoge
|
36 |
13 |
9 |
14 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
48 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Sportist Svoge
4
FK CSKA 1948 II
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/22
| R 36
Sportist Svoge
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Strumska Slava
0
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
Montana
1
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 32
Marek Dupnica
2
Sportist Svoge
4
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
36 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
39 |
45 |
-6 |
45 |
M
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:45 | 14/05/22
| R 37
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/04/22
| R 33
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK CSKA 1948 II
|
36 |
12 |
9 |
15 |
53 |
50 |
3 |
45 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Sportist Svoge
4
FK CSKA 1948 II
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/22
| R 37
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
SOZOPOL
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/22
| R 35
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
Minior Pernik
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/22
| R 33
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Liteks Lovech
|
36 |
12 |
9 |
15 |
41 |
42 |
-1 |
45 |
G
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
SOZOPOL
0
Liteks Lovech
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 15/05/22
| R 37
Liteks Lovech
0
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
Minior Pernik
4
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
Liteks Lovech
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
1
Liteks Lovech
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 33
Liteks Lovech
2
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
36 |
10 |
10 |
16 |
30 |
46 |
-16 |
40 |
M
16:45 | 20/05/22
| R 38
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 36
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
Liteks Lovech
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/22
| R 33
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SOZOPOL
|
36 |
9 |
12 |
15 |
40 |
56 |
-16 |
39 |
M
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
SOZOPOL
0
Liteks Lovech
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
3
SOZOPOL
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
SOZOPOL
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/22
| R 35
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
SOZOPOL
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
SOZOPOL
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
FC Strumska Slava
0
SOZOPOL
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
|
36 |
8 |
14 |
14 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
38 |
B
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/22
| R 37
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/22
| R 36
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
3
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/22
| R 34
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 32
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Marek Dupnica
|
36 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
29 |
46 |
-17 |
36 |
G
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Marek Dupnica
4
FC Strumska Slava
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
3
Marek Dupnica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
Marek Dupnica
3
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/04/22
| R 33
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Marek Dupnica
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 32
Marek Dupnica
2
Sportist Svoge
4
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
|
36 |
8 |
9 |
19 |
41 |
68 |
-27 |
33 |
M
16:45 | 21/05/22
| R 38
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
1
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 37
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
4
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 36
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
1
Liteks Lovech
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/22
| R 33
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
FC Levski 2020 Lom
|
36 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
12 |
77 |
-65 |
8 |
M
18:00 | 21/05/22
| R 38
Minior Pernik
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/22
| R 37
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/22
| R 36
FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 35
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 34
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/04/22
| R 33
FC Levski 2020 Lom
0
Marek Dupnica
3
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
M
16:00 | 03/11/21
| R 16
Montana
7
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/10/21
| R 15
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
0
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/21
| R 14
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
2
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/10/21
| R 13
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
1
SOZOPOL
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/10/21
| R 12
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/09/21
| R 11
PFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
1
Minior Pernik
3
Maç Detayı
|