1 |
|
Sturm Graz (A)
|
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
20 |
19 |
34 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Sturm Graz (A)
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
Sturm Graz (A)
5
SV Ried II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
SC Weiz
2
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19
| R 12
WSC Hertha
5
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
Sturm Graz (A)
6
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Allerheiligen
|
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
23 |
12 |
33 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
SV Ried II
1
Allerheiligen
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Allerheiligen
2
SC Weiz
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
Allerheiligen
5
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
WSC Hertha
0
Allerheiligen
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Allerheiligen
4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
Allerheiligen
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
WSC Hertha
|
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
42 |
26 |
16 |
32 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
WSC Hertha
6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
WSC Hertha
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
WSC Hertha
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
WSC Hertha
0
Allerheiligen
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19
| R 12
WSC Hertha
5
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Union Gurten
0
WSC Hertha
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Union Gurten
|
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
19 |
16 |
31 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
Union Gurten
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Union Gurten
2
SV Ried II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Union Gurten
4
SC Weiz
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Union Gurten
6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Union Gurten
0
WSC Hertha
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
1
Union Gurten
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
|
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
44 |
33 |
11 |
29 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2
Sturm Graz (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
FC Wels
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
UVB Vocklamarkt
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
SC Kalsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Wolfsberger AC (A)
|
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
39 |
30 |
9 |
29 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SC Kalsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
UVB Vocklamarkt
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19
| R 12
SC Weiz
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SV Ried II
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
UVB Vocklamarkt
|
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
41 |
34 |
7 |
29 |
G
21:00 | 06/03/20
| R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt
4
FC Wels
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
UVB Vocklamarkt
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt
6
SC Kalsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
UVB Vocklamarkt
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 12
SV Ried II
4
UVB Vocklamarkt
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
|
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
29 |
20 |
9 |
28 |
M
21:00 | 06/03/20
| R 17
SC Weiz
3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
WSC Hertha
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
SC Kalsdorf
1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SC Weiz
|
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
29 |
8 |
27 |
G
21:00 | 06/03/20
| R 17
SC Weiz
3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Allerheiligen
2
SC Weiz
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Union Gurten
4
SC Weiz
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
SC Weiz
2
Sturm Graz (A)
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19
| R 12
SC Weiz
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
FC Wels
1
SC Weiz
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Gleisdorf 09
|
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
34 |
26 |
8 |
27 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
Union Gurten
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Sturm Graz (A)
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
FC Wels
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
31 |
24 |
7 |
22 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
WSC Hertha
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
SC Kalsdorf
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
Allerheiligen
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Kalsdorf
|
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
28 |
-10 |
20 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SC Kalsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
SC Kalsdorf
1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt
6
SC Kalsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
SC Kalsdorf
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3
SC Kalsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
SC Kalsdorf
1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SV Ried II
|
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
25 |
32 |
-7 |
15 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
SV Ried II
1
Allerheiligen
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Union Gurten
2
SV Ried II
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
Sturm Graz (A)
5
SV Ried II
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
SV Ried II
0
FC Wels
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
SV Ried II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 12
SV Ried II
4
UVB Vocklamarkt
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
|
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
36 |
-10 |
14 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
WSC Hertha
6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
SC Kalsdorf
1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19
| R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Allerheiligen
4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19
| R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
1
Union Gurten
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
ATSV Stadl-Paura
|
17 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
15 |
72 |
-57 |
7 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19
| R 15
Allerheiligen
5
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Union Gurten
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
Sturm Graz (A)
6
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura
1
FC Wels
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Wels
|
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
51 |
-38 |
6 |
M
21:00 | 06/03/20
| R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt
4
FC Wels
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
FC Wels
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
FC Wels
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
SV Ried II
0
FC Wels
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19
| R 13
FC Wels
1
SC Weiz
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura
1
FC Wels
0
Maç Detayı
|