1 |
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
21 |
16 |
1 |
4 |
47 |
17 |
30 |
49 |
M
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21
| R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Unia Skierniewice
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Polonia Varşova
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
32 |
19 |
13 |
42 |
M
17:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Unia Skierniewice
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
6
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Polonia Varşova
5
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
|
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
40 |
B
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Unia Skierniewice
1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:11 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Polonia Varşova
4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/21
| R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2
Legia Varşova II
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
21 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
23 |
14 |
39 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Polonia Varşova
2
Unia Skierniewice
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Unia Skierniewice
1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Unia Skierniewice
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Unia Skierniewice
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Legia Varşova II
0
Unia Skierniewice
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Unia Skierniewice
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
23 |
15 |
37 |
G
17:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Legia Varşova II
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21
| R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Polonia Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Unia Skierniewice
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
|
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
27 |
13 |
36 |
M
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21
| R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/21
| R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1
Legia Varşova II
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Polonia Varşova
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Legia Varşova II
|
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
38 |
24 |
14 |
34 |
M
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Legia Varşova II
0
Polonia Varşova
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Legia Varşova II
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1
Legia Varşova II
4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Legia Varşova II
0
Unia Skierniewice
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2
Legia Varşova II
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Legia Varşova II
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Polonia Varşova
|
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
32 |
22 |
10 |
34 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Polonia Varşova
2
Unia Skierniewice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21
| R 14
Legia Varşova II
0
Polonia Varşova
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Polonia Varşova
4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21
| R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Polonia Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Polonia Varşova
5
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
0
Polonia Varşova
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
33 |
31 |
2 |
32 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0
Pelikan Lowicz
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Pelikan Lowicz
3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Pelikan Lowicz
0
KS Ursus Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Concordia Elblag
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/05/21
| R 9
Bron Radom
0
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
|
21 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
32 |
18 |
14 |
31 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0
Pelikan Lowicz
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
9
KS Wasilkow
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21
| R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
KS Ursus Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
Concordia Elblag
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
MKS Kutno
|
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
30 |
31 |
-1 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Olimpia Zambrow
1
MKS Kutno
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
KS Ursus Varşova
3
MKS Kutno
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/06/21
| R 12
Concordia Elblag
4
MKS Kutno
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
MKS Kutno
1
Bron Radom
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
MKS Kutno
4
GKS Wikielec
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
MKS Kutno
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
KS Blonianka Blonie
|
21 |
9 |
2 |
10 |
39 |
33 |
6 |
29 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Ursus Varşova
2
KS Blonianka Blonie
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Concordia Elblag
0
KS Blonianka Blonie
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/21
| R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Bron Radom
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
GKS Wikielec
0
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Rks Radomsko
4
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Rks Radomsko
|
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Rks Radomsko
0
Concordia Elblag
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/21
| R 13
Bron Radom
4
Rks Radomsko
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
GKS Wikielec
2
Rks Radomsko
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Rks Radomsko
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Rks Radomsko
5
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Rks Radomsko
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Concordia Elblag
|
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
25 |
G
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Rks Radomsko
0
Concordia Elblag
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Concordia Elblag
0
KS Blonianka Blonie
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/06/21
| R 12
Concordia Elblag
4
MKS Kutno
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Concordia Elblag
4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Concordia Elblag
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
Concordia Elblag
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
GKS Wikielec
|
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
27 |
41 |
-14 |
25 |
G
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Wasilkow
0
GKS Wikielec
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
GKS Wikielec
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
GKS Wikielec
2
Rks Radomsko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
GKS Wikielec
0
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/05/21
| R 3
KS Ursus Varşova
1
GKS Wikielec
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
MKS Kutno
4
GKS Wikielec
4
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Bron Radom
|
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
24 |
G
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Bron Radom
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21
| R 13
Bron Radom
4
Rks Radomsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/21
| R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Bron Radom
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
MKS Kutno
1
Bron Radom
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0
Bron Radom
4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/05/21
| R 9
Bron Radom
0
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
28 |
46 |
-18 |
24 |
M
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Bron Radom
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
GKS Wikielec
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Rks Radomsko
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
MKS Kutno
4
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
KS Ursus Varşova
|
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
22 |
B
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Ursus Varşova
2
KS Blonianka Blonie
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
KS Ursus Varşova
3
MKS Kutno
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 12
KS Ursus Varşova
3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Pelikan Lowicz
0
KS Ursus Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/05/21
| R 3
KS Ursus Varşova
1
GKS Wikielec
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
KS Ursus Varşova
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
28 |
40 |
-12 |
18 |
M
16:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
Olimpia Zambrow
1
MKS Kutno
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Pelikan Lowicz
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
0
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Olimpia Zambrow
3
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
21 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
21 |
40 |
-19 |
18 |
M
18:00 | 18/06/21
| R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Pelikan Lowicz
3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21
| R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
KS Wasilkow
0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
KS Ursus Varşova
2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
|
21 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
23 |
39 |
-16 |
16 |
G
18:00 | 18/06/21
| R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 12
KS Ursus Varşova
3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
Concordia Elblag
4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
0
Bron Radom
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1
GKS Wikielec
3
Maç Detayı
|
22 |
|
KS Wasilkow
|
21 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
15 |
64 |
-49 |
8 |
M
18:00 | 19/06/21
| R 15
KS Wasilkow
0
GKS Wikielec
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21
| R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
9
KS Wasilkow
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21
| R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21
| R 11
KS Wasilkow
0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21
| R 10
Rks Radomsko
5
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21
| R 9
Olimpia Zambrow
3
KS Wasilkow
0
Maç Detayı
|