1 |
|
Machida Zelvia
|
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
25 |
G
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Machida Zelvia
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Machida Zelvia
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Jubilo Iwata
2
Machida Zelvia
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 9
FC Tokyo
1
Machida Zelvia
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Machida Zelvia
1
Vissel Kobe
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Machida Zelvia
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
23 |
G
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Vissel Kobe
3
Albirex Niigata
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Vissel Kobe
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Vissel Kobe
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Shonan Bellmare
0
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Machida Zelvia
1
Vissel Kobe
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Vissel Kobe
1
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
22 |
G
10:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Kashima Antlers
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Gamba Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Sagan Tosu
4
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Kashima Antlers
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
FC Tokyo
2
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Tokyo
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
21 |
G
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
FC Tokyo
2
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Albirex Niigata
1
FC Tokyo
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 9
FC Tokyo
1
Machida Zelvia
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Tokyo Verdy
2
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
FC Tokyo
2
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
20 |
M
07:05 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Gamba Osaka
1
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Cerezo Osaka
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Cerezo Osaka
2
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 9
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Cerezo Osaka
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Albirex Niigata
0
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
12 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
19 |
M
09:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Albirex Niigata
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
19 |
G
09:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Vissel Kobe
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 9
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Jubilo Iwata
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
18 |
G
07:05 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Gamba Osaka
1
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Gamba Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 14/04/24
| R 8
Gamba Osaka
2
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/24
| R 3
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
17 |
G
11:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Yokohama F Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/04/24
| R 8
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Tokyo Verdy
|
12 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
16 |
G
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Tokyo Verdy
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Sagan Tosu
0
Tokyo Verdy
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Tokyo Verdy
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Tokyo Verdy
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Tokyo Verdy
2
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Tokyo Verdy
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Yokohama F Marinos
|
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
M
11:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Yokohama F Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Yokohama F Marinos
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Cerezo Osaka
2
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Shonan Bellmare
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/24
| R 3
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Vissel Kobe
1
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
12 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
16 |
B
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Tokyo Verdy
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
14 |
M
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Tokyo Verdy
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Yokohama F Marinos
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Jubilo Iwata
2
Machida Zelvia
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Jubilo Iwata
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
14 |
M
10:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Machida Zelvia
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/04/24
| R 8
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Tokyo Verdy
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/04/24
| R 6
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
13 |
B
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Tokyo Verdy
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Cerezo Osaka
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Machida Zelvia
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Albirex Niigata
|
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
-4 |
13 |
M
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Vissel Kobe
3
Albirex Niigata
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Albirex Niigata
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Albirex Niigata
1
FC Tokyo
3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Albirex Niigata
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Albirex Niigata
0
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
24 |
-7 |
10 |
G
10:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Shonan Bellmare
2
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Kashima Antlers
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3
Shonan Bellmare
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Shonan Bellmare
0
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Yokohama F Marinos
2
Shonan Bellmare
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
9 |
M
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Machida Zelvia
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
FC Tokyo
2
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Vissel Kobe
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Kashima Antlers
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Sagan Tosu
|
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
8 |
M
10:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Shonan Bellmare
2
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Sagan Tosu
0
Tokyo Verdy
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Sagan Tosu
4
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 14/04/24
| R 8
Gamba Osaka
2
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
|
12 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
23 |
-12 |
8 |
M
08:00 | 06/05/24
| R 12
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 03/05/24
| R 11
Cerezo Osaka
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3
Shonan Bellmare
3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Albirex Niigata
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 06/04/24
| R 7
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
|