1 |
|
Sokol Saratov
|
30 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
62 |
24 |
38 |
69 |
B
17:30 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FK Kaluga
0
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Sokol Saratov
3
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Sokol Saratov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Sokol Saratov
2
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Sokol Saratov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Sokol Saratov
2
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh
|
30 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
47 |
21 |
26 |
60 |
G
18:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Fakel Voronezh
3
Podolye
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Metallurg Vyksa
2
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Sokol Saratov
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FK Ryazan
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
FK Kaluga
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Zenit Penza
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
29 |
18 |
3 |
8 |
48 |
32 |
16 |
57 |
G
18:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Lokomotiv Liski
2
Vityaz Podolsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Podolye
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Sokol Saratov
2
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
|
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
58 |
40 |
18 |
50 |
G
17:30 | 03/06/14
| R 30
Dinamo Brjansk
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Dinamo Brjansk
|
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
32 |
3 |
48 |
M
17:30 | 03/06/14
| R 30
Dinamo Brjansk
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FK Orel
1
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
Dinamo Brjansk
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Lokomotiv Liski
3
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Metallurg-Oskol
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Podolye
0
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Kaluga
|
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
44 |
36 |
8 |
45 |
B
17:30 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FK Kaluga
0
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FK Ryazan
1
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FK Kaluga
2
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
FK Kaluga
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FK Kaluga
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Podolye
|
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
41 |
52 |
-11 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Fakel Voronezh
3
Podolye
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Podolye
2
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Podolye
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Podolye
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Tambov
3
Podolye
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Podolye
0
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Avangard Kursk
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
37 |
39 |
-2 |
42 |
G
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Avangard Kursk
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Podolye
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Metallurg Vyksa
1
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Sokol Saratov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FK Ryazan
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
35 |
36 |
-1 |
40 |
M
18:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Tambov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
Dinamo Brjansk
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FK Orel
3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FK Kaluga
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Zenit Penza
|
30 |
7 |
14 |
9 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
35 |
G
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
Zenit Penza
3
Metallurg-Oskol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Podolye
2
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
Zenit Penza
2
Metallurg Vyksa
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Sokol Saratov
2
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Zenit Penza
0
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Zenit Penza
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Ryazan
|
30 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
20 |
30 |
-10 |
33 |
B
17:30 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FK Ryazan
0
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Sokol Saratov
3
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FK Ryazan
1
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FK Ryazan
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Zenit Penza
0
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/14
| R 25
FK Ryazan
1
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Tambov
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
38 |
44 |
-6 |
31 |
G
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Tambov
4
FK Orel
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Tambov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Tambov
2
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Tambov
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Tambov
3
Podolye
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Orel
|
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
30 |
41 |
-11 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Tambov
4
FK Orel
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
FK Orel
1
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/14
| R 27
FK Kaluga
2
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FK Orel
3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Lokomotiv Liski
0
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
31 |
42 |
-11 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Lokomotiv Liski
2
Vityaz Podolsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
FC Tambov
2
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Lokomotiv Liski
3
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Lokomotiv Liski
0
FK Orel
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Metallurg Vyksa
|
30 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
25 |
40 |
-15 |
29 |
B
17:30 | 05/06/14
| R 30
FK Ryazan
0
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Metallurg Vyksa
2
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 25/05/14
| R 28
Zenit Penza
2
Metallurg Vyksa
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Metallurg Vyksa
1
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Metallurg-Oskol
|
29 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
22 |
63 |
-41 |
19 |
M
17:00 | 05/06/14
| R 30
Zenit Penza
3
Metallurg-Oskol
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/14
| R 29
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Avangard Kursk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/14
| R 27
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Tambov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/14
| R 26
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Metallurg-Oskol
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/14
| R 25
Metallurg-Oskol
0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
|