1 |
|
SV Eichede
|
32 |
25 |
2 |
5 |
87 |
30 |
57 |
77 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 23
SV Eichede
4
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/05/13
| R 34
SV Eichede
5
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 25
SV Eichede
5
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Tus Hartenholm
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Schleswig 06
0
SV Eichede
8
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 08/05/13
| R 27
SV Eichede
3
Henstedt Rhen
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
32 |
23 |
4 |
5 |
98 |
21 |
77 |
73 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
SV Todesfelde
2
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/05/13
| R 22
Holstein Kiel II
1
Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
0
Holstein Kiel II
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/13
| R 27
Tura Meldorf
1
Holstein Kiel II
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/13
| R 32
Kropp
3
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/13
| R 25
Tus Hartenholm
0
Holstein Kiel II
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Flensburg 08
|
32 |
23 |
4 |
5 |
91 |
45 |
46 |
73 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Flensburg 08
5
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/13
| R 22
Holstein Kiel II
1
Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/13
| R 23
Flensburg 08
6
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Flensburg 08
2
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Flensburg 08
5
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Heikendorfer
1
Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Kropp
|
32 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
65 |
38 |
27 |
66 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Kropp
2
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 25/05/13
| R 5
Henstedt Rhen
3
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 25
SV Eichede
5
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Kropp
0
Tura Meldorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/13
| R 32
Kropp
3
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
32 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
58 |
61 |
-3 |
52 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
SV Todesfelde
2
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/13
| R 21
SV Todesfelde
4
Tura Meldorf
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/13
| R 23
SV Todesfelde
3
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
SV Todesfelde
2
Preetzer TSV
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
FC Dornbreite
3
SV Todesfelde
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/05/13
| R 22
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Preetzer TSV
|
32 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
53 |
46 |
7 |
49 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Preetzer TSV
1
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/05/13
| R 22
VfB Lubeck II
5
Preetzer TSV
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 25/05/13
| R 27
Preetzer TSV
0
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
SV Todesfelde
2
Preetzer TSV
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/05/13
| R 21
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Preetzer TSV
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
Altenholz
3
Preetzer TSV
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Heider
|
32 |
12 |
6 |
14 |
33 |
52 |
-19 |
42 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Kropp
2
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/13
| R 23
SV Todesfelde
3
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Heider
0
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Schleswig 06
0
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
Heider
1
Tura Meldorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 08/05/13
| R 12
Heikendorfer
1
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Strand 08
|
32 |
12 |
5 |
15 |
42 |
39 |
3 |
41 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Strand 08
5
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 25/05/13
| R 27
Preetzer TSV
0
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Flensburg 08
2
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Heikendorfer
1
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 23
Strand 08
2
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Tus Hartenholm
1
Strand 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Dornbreite
|
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
46 |
57 |
-11 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Flensburg 08
5
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/13
| R 21
FC Dornbreite
1
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
FC Dornbreite
1
Heikendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 27
FC Dornbreite
1
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 23
Strand 08
2
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
FC Dornbreite
3
SV Todesfelde
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Altenholz
|
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
43 |
58 |
-15 |
38 |
B
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 23
Tura Meldorf
1
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/05/13
| R 34
SV Eichede
5
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Heider
0
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Altenholz
3
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
Altenholz
3
Preetzer TSV
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/13
| R 20
Altenholz
0
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Heikendorfer
|
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
40 |
42 |
-2 |
37 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Henstedt Rhen
2
Heikendorfer
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 20
Tus Hartenholm
0
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
FC Dornbreite
1
Heikendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Heikendorfer
1
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Tura Meldorf
3
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Heikendorfer
1
Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
32 |
11 |
4 |
17 |
53 |
72 |
-19 |
37 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Strand 08
5
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/13
| R 22
VfB Lubeck II
5
Preetzer TSV
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 23
SV Eichede
4
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
0
Holstein Kiel II
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
VfB Lubeck II
3
Henstedt Rhen
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 21
VfB Lubeck II
1
Tus Hartenholm
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
32 |
11 |
3 |
18 |
50 |
66 |
-16 |
36 |
M
15:00 | 25/05/13
| R 23
Flensburg 08
6
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 27
FC Dornbreite
1
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/05/13
| R 21
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Preetzer TSV
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/05/13
| R 22
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Tura Meldorf
|
32 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
43 |
62 |
-19 |
35 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Tura Meldorf
2
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/13
| R 21
SV Todesfelde
4
Tura Meldorf
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 23
Tura Meldorf
1
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 21/05/13
| R 26
Henstedt Rhen
5
Tura Meldorf
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Kropp
0
Tura Meldorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Tura Meldorf
3
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Tus Hartenholm
|
32 |
10 |
4 |
18 |
38 |
66 |
-28 |
34 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Preetzer TSV
1
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/05/13
| R 20
Tus Hartenholm
0
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/05/13
| R 26
Hagen Ahrensburg
2
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Tus Hartenholm
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Tus Hartenholm
1
Strand 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 21
VfB Lubeck II
1
Tus Hartenholm
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Henstedt Rhen
|
32 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
46 |
81 |
-35 |
27 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Henstedt Rhen
2
Heikendorfer
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 25/05/13
| R 5
Henstedt Rhen
3
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 21/05/13
| R 26
Henstedt Rhen
5
Tura Meldorf
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Flensburg 08
5
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 33
VfB Lubeck II
3
Henstedt Rhen
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 08/05/13
| R 27
SV Eichede
3
Henstedt Rhen
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Schleswig 06
|
32 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
40 |
90 |
-50 |
17 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/13
| R 34
Tura Meldorf
2
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/13
| R 21
FC Dornbreite
1
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/13
| R 22
Altenholz
3
Schleswig 06
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 25
Schleswig 06
0
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/13
| R 33
Schleswig 06
0
SV Eichede
8
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 08/05/13
| R 27
Schleswig 06
3
Flensburg 08
5
Maç Detayı
|