1 |
|
Orihuela
|
30 |
19 |
3 |
8 |
45 |
23 |
22 |
60 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Silla CF
1
Orihuela
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Orihuela
1
Torrent CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/04/23
| R 28
Athletic Torrellano
1
Orihuela
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/04/23
| R 27
Atletico Levante UD
2
Orihuela
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/03/23
| R 26
Orihuela
2
Hercules CF B
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
CF Villarreal C
3
Orihuela
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Atzeneta UE
|
30 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
46 |
23 |
23 |
58 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Elche Ilicitano
1
Atzeneta UE
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Atzeneta UE
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Torrent CF
|
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
39 |
25 |
14 |
51 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Torrent CF
3
Athletic Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Orihuela
1
Torrent CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Atletico Levante UD
|
30 |
13 |
12 |
5 |
29 |
17 |
12 |
51 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Atletico Levante UD
2
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Athletic Torrellano
0
Atletico Levante UD
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 07/04/23
| R 28
UD Rayo Ibense
2
Atletico Levante UD
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/04/23
| R 27
Atletico Levante UD
2
Orihuela
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CD Roda
|
30 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
29 |
23 |
6 |
46 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
CD Roda
2
CF Gandia
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Patacona CF
0
CD Roda
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 09/04/23
| R 28
CD Roda
1
CD Castellon B
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 02/04/23
| R 27
UD Rayo Ibense
2
CD Roda
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CF Gandia
|
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
31 |
27 |
4 |
45 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
CD Roda
2
CF Gandia
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CF Gandia
1
Elche Ilicitano
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/04/23
| R 28
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Gandia
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
CF Gandia
0
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/03/23
| R 26
Silla CF
1
CF Gandia
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/03/23
| R 25
CF Gandia
3
Torrent CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Athletic Torrellano
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
29 |
36 |
-7 |
40 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Torrent CF
3
Athletic Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Athletic Torrellano
0
Atletico Levante UD
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/04/23
| R 28
Athletic Torrellano
1
Orihuela
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
Hercules CF B
4
Athletic Torrellano
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/03/23
| R 26
Athletic Torrellano
2
CF Villarreal C
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
Atzeneta UE
1
Athletic Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CF Villarreal C
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
37 |
-4 |
39 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CF Villarreal C
3
CD Acero
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 06/04/23
| R 28
Silla CF
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/04/23
| R 27
CF Villarreal C
2
Torrent CF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/03/23
| R 26
Athletic Torrellano
2
CF Villarreal C
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
CF Villarreal C
3
Orihuela
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Patacona CF
|
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
28 |
27 |
1 |
38 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
UD Rayo Ibense
1
Patacona CF
5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Patacona CF
0
CD Roda
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 06/04/23
| R 28
Elche Ilicitano
1
Patacona CF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
Patacona CF
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/03/23
| R 26
CD Acero
0
Patacona CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
Patacona CF
3
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
CD Castellon B
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
34 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Atletico Levante UD
2
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CD Castellon B
4
UD Rayo Ibense
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 09/04/23
| R 28
CD Roda
1
CD Castellon B
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/04/23
| R 27
CD Castellon B
2
Elche Ilicitano
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 26/03/23
| R 26
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
CD Castellon B
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
CD Castellon B
0
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Elche Ilicitano
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
25 |
30 |
-5 |
34 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Elche Ilicitano
1
Atzeneta UE
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CF Gandia
1
Elche Ilicitano
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 06/04/23
| R 28
Elche Ilicitano
1
Patacona CF
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/04/23
| R 27
CD Castellon B
2
Elche Ilicitano
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/03/23
| R 26
Elche Ilicitano
0
UD Rayo Ibense
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
CD Roda
1
Elche Ilicitano
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Acero
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
33 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
CD Acero
4
Hercules CF B
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CF Villarreal C
3
CD Acero
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/04/23
| R 28
CD Acero
0
Atzeneta UE
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
CF Gandia
0
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/03/23
| R 26
CD Acero
0
Patacona CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
CD Castellon B
0
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
UD Rayo Ibense
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
34 |
48 |
-14 |
33 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
UD Rayo Ibense
1
Patacona CF
5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
CD Castellon B
4
UD Rayo Ibense
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 07/04/23
| R 28
UD Rayo Ibense
2
Atletico Levante UD
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 02/04/23
| R 27
UD Rayo Ibense
2
CD Roda
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/03/23
| R 26
Elche Ilicitano
0
UD Rayo Ibense
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/03/23
| R 25
UD Rayo Ibense
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
|
30 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
20 |
27 |
-7 |
32 |
G
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Atzeneta UE
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/04/23
| R 28
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Gandia
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
Patacona CF
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 26/03/23
| R 26
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
CD Castellon B
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/03/23
| R 25
UD Rayo Ibense
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Silla CF
|
30 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
25 |
40 |
-15 |
30 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
Silla CF
1
Orihuela
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Hercules CF B
1
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 06/04/23
| R 28
Silla CF
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
Atzeneta UE
3
Silla CF
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/03/23
| R 26
Silla CF
1
CF Gandia
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
Patacona CF
3
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Hercules CF B
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
32 |
45 |
-13 |
28 |
M
19:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
CD Acero
4
Hercules CF B
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Hercules CF B
1
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/04/23
| R 28
Torrent CF
5
Hercules CF B
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/04/23
| R 27
Hercules CF B
4
Athletic Torrellano
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/03/23
| R 26
Orihuela
2
Hercules CF B
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/03/23
| R 25
Atletico Levante UD
1
Hercules CF B
0
Maç Detayı
|