Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing De Cordoba | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 52 | 16 | 36 | 68 |
B
B
|
|
2 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 44 | 19 | 25 | 64 |
B
M
B
|
|
3 | San Martin Formosa | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 56 | 30 | 26 | 59 |
B
G
M
B
|
|
4 | Central Norte Salta | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 57 |
B
B
B
B
|
|
5 | Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 54 |
B
G
22:00 | 09/10/22
| R 33
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
B
G
B
|
|
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 48 |
B
B
G
M
G
|
|
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 48 |
G
G
G
B
M
|
|
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 46 |
G
B
M
G
G
|
|
9 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 44 |
G
22:00 | 16/10/22
| R 34
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
4
Club Atletico Parana
1
M
22:00 | 09/10/22
| R 33
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
G
22:00 | 02/10/22
| R 32
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Union de Sunchales
0
M
21:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
CD de Pronunciamiento
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
M
22:00 | 18/09/22
| R 30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
San Martin Formosa
2
M
04:00 | 11/09/22
| R 29
Central Norte Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
|
|
10 | Juventud Antoniana | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 40 |
M
G
G
B
M
M
|
|
11 | Crucero del Norte | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 40 |
M
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
12 | Boca Unidos | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 37 |
G
B
B
M
G
G
|
|
13 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 31 |
B
M
M
G
21:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
CD de Pronunciamiento
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
M
M
|
|
14 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 30 |
B
M
M
22:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
G
M
M
22:00 | 04/09/22
| R 28
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
|
|
15 | Union de Sunchales | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 30 |
M
B
M
22:00 | 02/10/22
| R 32
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Union de Sunchales
0
G
M
G
|
|
16 | Club Atletico Parana | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 26 |
M
22:00 | 16/10/22
| R 34
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
4
Club Atletico Parana
1
G
B
M
M
M
|
|
17 | CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 56 | -29 | 23 |
M
M
B
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing De Cordoba | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 44 |
B
|
|
2 | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 38 |
G
B
|
|
3 | Central Norte Salta | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 34 |
B
B
|
|
4 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 34 |
B
B
|
|
5 | Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 34 |
G
22:00 | 09/10/22
| R 33
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
G
|
|
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 32 |
B
G
G
|
|
7 | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 31 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 30 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 30 |
G
22:00 | 16/10/22
| R 34
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
4
Club Atletico Parana
1
G
22:00 | 02/10/22
| R 32
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Union de Sunchales
0
M
22:00 | 18/09/22
| R 30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
San Martin Formosa
2
|
|
10 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 28 |
G
B
M
|
|
11 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27 |
B
G
|
|
12 | Union de Sunchales | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 25 |
B
G
G
|
|
13 | Boca Unidos | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 23 |
G
B
G
|
|
14 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 21 |
M
G
21:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
CD de Pronunciamiento
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
M
|
|
15 | CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 21 |
M
B
G
|
|
16 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 15 |
B
M
22:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
M
|
|
17 | Club Atletico Parana | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 15 |
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de Resistencia | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 30 |
M
|
|
2 | Racing De Cordoba | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24 |
B
|
|
3 | Central Norte Salta | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23 |
B
B
|
|
4 | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 21 |
B
M
|
|
5 | Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 20 |
B
B
B
|
|
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 19 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 18 |
G
B
|
|
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 16 |
B
M
|
|
9 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 15 |
M
G
M
22:00 | 04/09/22
| R 28
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
|
|
10 | Boca Unidos | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 14 |
B
M
G
|
|
11 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 14 |
M
22:00 | 09/10/22
| R 33
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
M
21:00 | 25/09/22
| R 31
CD de Pronunciamiento
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
0
M
04:00 | 11/09/22
| R 29
Central Norte Salta
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
|
|
12 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 12 |
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Club Atletico Parana | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 11 |
M
22:00 | 16/10/22
| R 34
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
4
Club Atletico Parana
1
B
M
|
|
14 | CD de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 10 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 9 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Union de Sunchales | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 5 |
M
M
22:00 | 02/10/22
| R 32
Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion Del Uruguay
1
Union de Sunchales
0
M
|
|
17 | CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 35 | -28 | 2 |
M
M
M
|