Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 89 | 21 | 68 | 69 |
G
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | SV Eichede | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 21 | 49 | 63 |
G
G
G
G
B
G
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 79 | 44 | 35 | 56 |
G
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
4 | TSB Flensburg | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 62 | 36 | 26 | 50 |
G
M
B
B
M
M
|
|
5 | Eckernförder | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 56 | 43 | 13 | 45 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Heider | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 42 |
G
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
7 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 41 |
M
M
M
M
G
B
|
|
8 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 34 |
G
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
9 | Oldenburger SV | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 54 | 65 | -11 | 33 |
M
G
B
B
B
G
|
|
10 | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 32 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 65 | -10 | 31 |
G
B
G
B
B
M
|
|
12 | FC Dornbreite | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 61 | -27 | 29 |
G
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
13 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 68 | -35 | 27 |
M
B
B
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 54 | 76 | -22 | 26 |
M
G
M
M
M
B
|
|
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 35 | 84 | -49 | 21 |
M
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 38 | 72 | -34 | 16 |
M
M
M
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Eichede | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 26 | 36 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Todesfelde | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 12 | 42 | 35 |
M
G
B
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 20 | 23 | 30 |
G
M
M
|
|
4 | TSB Flensburg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 30 |
G
B
|
|
5 | Eckernförder | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 26 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
6 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 22 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
7 | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 22 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Heider | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 21 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 21 |
M
M
G
B
|
|
10 | FC Dornbreite | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 21 |
G
B
|
|
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 18 |
G
B
M
|
|
12 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 18 |
M
B
|
|
13 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 15 |
B
B
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Oldenburger SV | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 14 |
G
B
|
|
15 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 9 |
M
B
|
|
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 9 |
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 26 | 34 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Eichede | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 23 | 30 |
G
B
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Heider | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 21 |
G
M
B
|
|
5 | TSB Flensburg | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 20 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
6 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 20 |
M
M
|
|
7 | Eckernförder | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 19 |
G
G
|
|
8 | Oldenburger SV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 19 |
M
B
B
G
|
|
9 | VfB Lubeck II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 13 |
G
B
B
|
|
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 12 |
M
M
|
|
11 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 12 |
M
|
|
12 | TSV Bordesholm | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 43 | -23 | 12 |
M
M
B
|
|
13 | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 10 |
M
B
|
|
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 8 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Dornbreite | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 8 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
16 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 8 |
M
G
M
M
|