13.4.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
15.4.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
21:00 | 2:1 |
22.4.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
23.4.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:30 | -:- | |||
20:00 | 0:1 | |||
20:00 | 3:2 | |||
20:00 | -:- |
26.4.2019 Cuma - Grup 1 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
27.4.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
29.4.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:2 | |||
19:00 | 1:2 |
4.5.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:30 | -:- | |||
16:00 | 3:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
5.5.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | 3:1 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
18:30 | -:- |
11.5.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | 2:0 |
13.5.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
19:00 | 1:0 | |||
20:00 | 3:0 | |||
21:00 | 0:1 |
18.5.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
19.5.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
18:30 | 0:0 |
20.5.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
21:00 | 1:1 |
25.5.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 0:1 |
27.5.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:30 | 5:0 |
28.5.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:30 | 2:0 |
30.5.2019 Perşembe - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- |
1.6.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 1:0 |
3.6.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | 2:4 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
8.6.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:30 | -:- | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
9.6.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | 1:1 | |||
19:00 | -:- |
15.6.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
17.6.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
18:30 | 1:0 | |||
20:00 | 1:0 |
18.6.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
21:00 | 0:1 |
22.6.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:30 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
23.6.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:0 |
24.6.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
20:00 | 1:0 | |||
21:00 | 2:0 |
1.7.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:00 | 2:0 | |||
19:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:30 | 1:1 |
2.7.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
6.7.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 |
11.7.2019 Perşembe - Grup 1 | İY | |||
21:00 | 1:2 |
13.7.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
13:30 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
14.7.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
16.7.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
20:00 | 0:2 |
10.8.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- |
12.8.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- | |||
20:30 | -:- | |||
21:00 | -:- |
17.8.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:30 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
18.8.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- |
20.8.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
24.8.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
25.8.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- |
26.8.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- |
31.8.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
1.9.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
18:30 | -:- |
7.9.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
19:00 | -:- |
9.9.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:30 | -:- |
11.9.2019 Çarşamba - Grup 1 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
15.9.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
16.9.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
18:45 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- |
17.9.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:30 | -:- |
21.9.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:30 | -:- |
22.9.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
18:30 | -:- |
23.9.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:30 | -:- |
24.9.2019 Salı - Grup 1 | İY | |||
19:00 | -:- |
28.9.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
30.9.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
19:00 | -:- |
5.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:30 | -:- |
7.10.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
19:30 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- |
12.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- |
13.10.2019 Pazar - Grup 1 | İY | |||
16:30 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | -:- | |||
18:30 | -:- |
19.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- |
26.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 1 | İY | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- |