Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
B
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
G
B
B
G
|
|
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
G
G
B
B
|
|
5 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
B
B
G
G
|
|
6 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
B
G
G
M
|
|
7 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
8 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
M
|
|
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
B
M
G
B
|
|
11 | FC Tver | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
13 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
16 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
7 | Rodina-M | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
8 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
9 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
11 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
12 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
15 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Rodina-M | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
3 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
3 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
5 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
G
|
|
8 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
9 | FC Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
10 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
B
|
|
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
M
|
|
14 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
8 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | FC Tver | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |