1 |
|
Sandvikens IF
|
29 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
74 |
30 |
44 |
62 |
B
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Sandvikens IF
6
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Sandvikens IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
Sandvikens IF
2
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/10/23
| R 25
Sandvikens IF
0
Dalkurd FF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Sollentuna FF
0
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
United IK Nordic
|
29 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
60 |
38 |
22 |
59 |
G
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
Taby FK
1
United IK Nordic
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
United IK Nordic
5
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Hammarby Talang FF
2
United IK Nordic
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
United IK Nordic
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Motala AIF FK
0
United IK Nordic
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
United IK Nordic
1
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dalkurd FF
|
29 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
42 |
26 |
16 |
53 |
B
18:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Dalkurd FF
1
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Dalkurd FF
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
0
Dalkurd FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
Dalkurd FF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/10/23
| R 25
Sandvikens IF
0
Dalkurd FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
Bodens BK
1
Dalkurd FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Vasalund Essinge
|
29 |
17 |
0 |
12 |
39 |
31 |
8 |
51 |
M
18:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
IFK Stocksund
1
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Vasalund Essinge
1
Sollentuna FF
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Pitea IF
2
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Taby FK
1
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Vasalund Essinge
4
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
United IK Nordic
1
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sollentuna FF
|
29 |
14 |
4 |
11 |
55 |
40 |
15 |
46 |
G
17:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Umea FC
1
Sollentuna FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Vasalund Essinge
1
Sollentuna FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
Sollentuna FF
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/10/23
| R 25
Sollentuna FF
3
Bodens BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Sollentuna FF
0
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
29 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
43 |
34 |
9 |
45 |
B
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/10/23
| R 28
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Pitea IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
IFK Stocksund
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Pitea IF
|
29 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
38 |
37 |
1 |
40 |
B
18:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Dalkurd FF
1
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/10/23
| R 28
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Pitea IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Pitea IF
2
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/10/23
| R 26
IF Sylvia
0
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/23
| R 25
Pitea IF
3
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
IFK Stocksund
0
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Umea FC
|
29 |
12 |
3 |
14 |
46 |
49 |
-3 |
39 |
M
17:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Umea FC
1
Sollentuna FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/10/23
| R 28
Umea FC
0
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/10/23
| R 27
IF Sylvia
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Umea FC
3
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/10/23
| R 25
Pitea IF
3
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
Umea FC
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Orebro Syrianska IF
|
29 |
11 |
5 |
13 |
35 |
44 |
-9 |
38 |
G
17:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/10/23
| R 28
Umea FC
0
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Sandvikens IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
Dalkurd FF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbol
|
29 |
11 |
4 |
14 |
39 |
46 |
-7 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
2
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Dalkurd FF
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
United IK Nordic
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Taby FK
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Hammarby Talang FF
|
29 |
11 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
42 |
-9 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
IF Sylvia
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Taby FK
4
Hammarby Talang FF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Hammarby Talang FF
2
United IK Nordic
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/23
| R 26
Sandvikens IF
2
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/10/23
| R 25
Hammarby Talang FF
0
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
Umea FC
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
IFK Stocksund
|
29 |
11 |
2 |
16 |
46 |
56 |
-10 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
IFK Stocksund
1
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
United IK Nordic
5
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
IFK Stocksund
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Bodens BK
0
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/10/23
| R 25
Hammarby Talang FF
0
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
IFK Stocksund
0
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Taby FK
|
29 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
51 |
-10 |
34 |
M
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
Taby FK
1
United IK Nordic
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Taby FK
4
Hammarby Talang FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/10/23
| R 27
Sollentuna FF
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Taby FK
1
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Taby FK
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Motala AIF FK
|
29 |
10 |
2 |
17 |
33 |
48 |
-15 |
32 |
G
18:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
2
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 28
Sandvikens IF
6
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
0
Dalkurd FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Umea FC
3
Motala AIF FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Motala AIF FK
0
United IK Nordic
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Motala AIF FK
3
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Bodens BK
|
29 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
29 |
57 |
-28 |
26 |
M
17:00 | 05/11/23
| R 29
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/10/23
| R 28
Bodens BK
0
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 27
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/10/23
| R 26
Bodens BK
0
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/10/23
| R 25
Sollentuna FF
3
Bodens BK
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 24
Bodens BK
1
Dalkurd FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
IF Sylvia
|
29 |
7 |
4 |
18 |
28 |
52 |
-24 |
25 |
M
18:00 | 04/11/23
| R 29
IF Sylvia
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/10/23
| R 28
Bodens BK
0
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/10/23
| R 27
IF Sylvia
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/10/23
| R 26
IF Sylvia
0
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/10/23
| R 25
Vasalund Essinge
4
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/09/23
| R 24
Motala AIF FK
3
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
|